Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Verbandsliga Nord Nord-West
Aktualisiert am 12.01.2020 15:38
Tabelle vom 23.11.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SV 08 Ricklingen650105025218:61+1570
2Union 60 Bremen540103019143:89+540
3TSV Victoria Linden II640024016255:138+1170
4SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions630214216192:120+720
5SG Teufelskraken630303015203:246-430
6SG Odin/Döhren II51022213113:222-1090
7SG Schaumburg/Ilsede60060202108:356-2480
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
So.01.09.201915:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede58:5(10:1)D.Gumgowski
So.08.09.201915:00SG Teufelskraken-TSV Victoria Linden II21:82(3:12)D.Gumgowski
So.15.09.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions50:0(0:0)M.Clasen
So.15.09.201915:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-Union 60 Bremen29:47(5:8)F.Rossol
Sa.21.09.201915:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II50:0(0:0)F.Rossol
Sa.28.09.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede56:17(10:3)J.Noster
Sa.28.09.201915:00Union 60 Bremen-TSV Victoria Linden II50:0(0:0)M.Kühne
So.29.09.201915:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Teufelskraken38:10(5:2)D.Gumgowski
Sa.12.10.201915:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SV 08 Ricklingen19:53(3:9)F.Rossol
So.13.10.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TSV Victoria Linden II10:53(2:9)J.Noster
Sa.19.10.201915:00SG Teufelskraken-Union 60 Bremen36:12(6:2)E.Decker
Sa.26.10.201915:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions26:24(4:4)D.Blank
Sa.26.10.201915:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden II50:0(0:0)F.Rossol
So.03.11.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Teufelskraken47:52(7:7)M.Clasen
So.10.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede70:7(12:1)C.Rippe
So.10.11.201914:00SG Teufelskraken-SV 08 Ricklingen12:36(2:5)Sö.Müller
Sa.16.11.201914:00Union 60 Bremen-SV 08 Ricklingen8:0(1:0)B.Hoffmann
So.17.11.201914:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Odin/Döhren II50:0(0:0)
Sa.23.11.201914:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG Teufelskraken31:72(5:12)M.Duff
Sa.23.11.201914:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions29:22(5:3)C.Suhr
Sa.29.02.202014:00SG Odin/Döhren II-Union 60 BremenF.Rossol
Sa.07.03.202014:00SV 08 Ricklingen-Union 60 Bremen
Sa.07.03.202014:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions
So.08.03.202014:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Teufelskraken
Sa.21.03.202014:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
So.22.03.202014:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II
So.22.03.202014:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions
Sa.04.04.202015:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG Odin/Döhren II
So.05.04.202015:00SG Teufelskraken-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions
So.05.04.202015:00TSV Victoria Linden II-Union 60 Bremen
Sa.18.04.202015:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
Sa.18.04.202015:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Teufelskraken
So.19.04.202017:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Odin/Döhren II
So.26.04.202015:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-Union 60 Bremen
So.26.04.202015:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden II
So.26.04.202015:00SG Teufelskraken-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.09.05.202015:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-TSV Victoria Linden II
Sa.09.05.202015:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Teufelskraken
So.10.05.202015:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.23.05.202015:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.23.05./So.24.05.SG Teufelskraken-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
Sa.23.05.202015:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SV 08 Ricklingen
So.07.06.202015:00Finale Verbandsliga Nord: Ost vs. West
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb