Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
2. Bundesliga Süd
Aktualisiert am 31.07.2019 19:46
Tabelle vom 18.07.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Heidelberger TV000:00
2München RFC000:00
3StuSta München000:00
4TSV 1846 Nürnberg000:00
5RC Rottweil000:00
6RFC Augsburg000:00
7RC Unterföhring000:00
8Neckarsulmer SU000:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201915:00München RFC-StuSta München
Sa.07.09.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Heidelberger TV
Sa.07.09.201915:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.14.09.201915:00München RFC-RFC Augsburg
Sa.14.09.201915:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV
Sa.14.09.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Unterföhring
Sa.14.09.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-StuSta München
Sa.28.09.201915:00StuSta München-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.28.09.201915:00München RFC-Heidelberger TV
Sa.28.09.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Neckarsulmer SU
So.29.09.201915:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
Sa.05.10.201914:00München RFC-RC Rottweil
Sa.05.10.201914:00RC Unterföhring-StuSta München
Sa.05.10.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC Augsburg
Sa.05.10.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger TV
Sa.19.10.201914:00München RFC-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.19.10.201914:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.19.10.201914:00RFC Augsburg-RC Unterföhring
Sa.19.10.201914:00RC Rottweil-StuSta München
Sa.26.10.201914:00StuSta München-RFC Augsburg
Sa.26.10.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFC
Sa.26.10.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Rottweil
Sa.26.10.201917:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring
Sa.02.11.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.09.11.201914:00RC Unterföhring-München RFC
Sa.09.11.201914:00RFC Augsburg-RC Rottweil
Sa.09.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
So.10.11.201914:00Heidelberger TV-StuSta München
Sa.16.11.201913:00Heidelberger TV-RFC Augsburg
Sa.16.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Unterföhring
Sa.16.11.201914:00StuSta München-München RFC
Sa.16.11.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
Sa.30.11.201914:00StuSta München-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.30.11.201914:00RFC Augsburg-München RFC
Sa.30.11.201914:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
So.01.12.201914:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil
Sa.28.03.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-StuSta München
Sa.28.03.202015:00Neckarsulmer SU-RFC Augsburg
Sa.28.03.202015:00RC Unterföhring-RC Rottweil
So.29.03.202014:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
Sa.04.04.202014:00Heidelberger TV-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.04.04.202015:00RC Rottweil-München RFC
Sa.04.04.202015:00StuSta München-RC Unterföhring
Sa.04.04.202015:00RFC Augsburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.18.04.202015:00Neckarsulmer SU-München RFC
Sa.18.04.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TV
Sa.18.04.202015:00RC Unterföhring-RFC Augsburg
Sa.18.04.202015:00StuSta München-RC Rottweil
Sa.25.04.202015:00RFC Augsburg-StuSta München
Sa.25.04.202015:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
Sa.25.04.202015:00München RFC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.25.04.202015:00RC Rottweil-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.09.05.202015:00München RFC-RC Unterföhring
Sa.09.05.202015:00StuSta München-Heidelberger TV
Sa.09.05.202015:00RC Rottweil-RFC Augsburg
Sa.09.05.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
Sa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
Sa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb