Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
2. Bundesliga Süd
Aktualisiert am 18.09.2019 11:02
Tabelle vom 14.09.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SV StuSta Freimann21057:38+19
2München RFC2690:32+58
3RC Rottweil1536:12+24
4Heidelberger TV2559:41+18
5TSV 1846 Nürnberg000:00
6RC Unterföhring000:00
7Neckarsulmer SU1015:28-13
8RFC Augsburg208:114-106
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201915:00München RFC-SV StuSta Freimann23:29M.Wickop
Sa.07.09.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Heidelberger TV5:47S.Lembach
Sa.14.09.201915:00München RFC-RFC Augsburg67:3S.Lembach
Sa.14.09.201915:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV36:12St.Zimmermann
Sa.14.09.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-SV StuSta Freimann15:28G.Kaloxilos
Sa.28.09.201915:00SV StuSta Freimann-TSV 1846 NürnbergL.Fischer
Sa.28.09.201915:00München RFC-Heidelberger TVM.Wickop
Sa.28.09.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Neckarsulmer SUG.Kaloxilos
So.29.09.201913:30RC Rottweil-RC UnterföhringD.Aigenmann
Sa.05.10.201914:00München RFC-RC RottweilJ.Teppler
Sa.05.10.201914:00RC Unterföhring-SV StuSta Freimann
Sa.05.10.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger TVA.Trick
Sa.05.10.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC AugsburgS.Weise
Sa.12.10.201914:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 NürnbergG.Kaloxilos
Sa.19.10.201914:00München RFC-Neckarsulmer SUT.Mishulet
Sa.19.10.201914:00RFC Augsburg-RC UnterföhringJ.Teppler
Sa.19.10.201914:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta FreimannT.Bollian
Sa.19.10.201917:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 NürnbergSt.Zimmermann
Sa.26.10.201914:00SV StuSta Freimann-RFC AugsburgS.Weise
Sa.26.10.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFCJ.Teppler
Sa.26.10.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Rottweil
Sa.26.10.201917:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring
Sa.02.11.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Neckarsulmer SUL.Fischer
Sa.09.11.201913:00RC Unterföhring-München RFCM.Wickop
Sa.09.11.201914:00RFC Augsburg-RC RottweilT.Mishulet
Sa.09.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
So.10.11.201914:00Heidelberger TV-SV StuSta Freimann
Sa.16.11.201913:00Heidelberger TV-RFC Augsburg
Sa.16.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Unterföhring
Sa.16.11.201914:00SV StuSta Freimann-München RFCJ.Teppler
Sa.16.11.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC RottweilS.Weise
Sa.23.11.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC UnterföhringT.Mishulet
Sa.30.11.201914:00SV StuSta Freimann-Neckarsulmer SUM.Wickop
Sa.30.11.201914:00RFC Augsburg-München RFCS.Lembach
Sa.30.11.201914:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 NürnbergK.van der Zwan
So.01.12.201914:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil
Sa.28.03.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta Freimann
Sa.28.03.202015:00Neckarsulmer SU-RFC Augsburg
Sa.28.03.202015:00RC Unterföhring-RC Rottweil
So.29.03.202014:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
Sa.04.04.202014:00Heidelberger TV-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.04.04.202015:00RC Rottweil-München RFC
Sa.04.04.202015:00SV StuSta Freimann-RC Unterföhring
Sa.04.04.202015:00RFC Augsburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.18.04.202015:00Neckarsulmer SU-München RFC
Sa.18.04.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TV
Sa.18.04.202015:00RC Unterföhring-RFC Augsburg
Sa.18.04.202015:00SV StuSta Freimann-RC Rottweil
Sa.25.04.202015:00RFC Augsburg-SV StuSta Freimann
Sa.25.04.202015:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
Sa.25.04.202015:00München RFC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
Sa.25.04.202015:00RC Rottweil-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.09.05.202015:00München RFC-RC Unterföhring
Sa.09.05.202015:00SV StuSta Freimann-Heidelberger TV
Sa.09.05.202015:00RC Rottweil-RFC Augsburg
Sa.09.05.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
Sa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
Sa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb