Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Aktuelle Jugendtermine
Aktualisiert am 25.04.2019 17:19
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
youthSo.21.04.201911:00U14 RBW - RC Shelford (Spiel 1)
youthSo.21.04.201912:00U14 RBW - RC Shelford (Spiel 2)
BBSu16sSa.27.04.20197er Jugendliga BBS - 5. Turnier in Hohen NeuendorfR.Theune
NRVu14Sa.27.04.201913:00VfR Döhren-SG Odin/BraunschweigA.Lott
NRVu14Sa.27.04.201913:30SC Germania List-Berliner RCC.Suhr
DRJu18noSa.27.04.201914:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden
NRVu14So.28.04.201913:00Hannover 78-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)J.Kasting
NRVu16So.28.04.201914:00FC St. Pauli-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)R.Bahnsen
RBWu14ARMi.01.05.2019RBW U14 Liga A - 4.Spieltag in Heidelberg (SCN)Teagarden
RBWu14BRMi.01.05.2019RBW U14 Liga B - 4.Spieltag in StuttgartS.Wilde
RVBYutuMi.01.05.20195. Bayerische Jugendturnier U8-U14 in AugsburgJ.Grellet
RBWu14ARMi.01.05.201912:00SC Neuenheim-SG Neckarhausen/Rottweil
RBWu14BRMi.01.05.201912:00SG Pforzheim/Heusenstamm-SG HTV/Stuttgart
RBWu14ARMi.01.05.201912:40SG TSVH/Karlsruhe-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14BRMi.01.05.201912:40SG HRK/Worms II-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe II
RBWu14ARMi.01.05.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Neckarhausen/Rottweil
RBWu14BRMi.01.05.201914:00SG TSVH/Karlsruhe II-SG Pforzheim/Heusenstamm
RBWu14ARMi.01.05.201914:40SC Neuenheim-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
RBWu14BRMi.01.05.201914:40SG HRK/Worms II-SG HTV/Stuttgart
BButuSa.04.05.201910:00B&B Scorpions-Cup U8-U16 Leipzig Scorpions
BButuSa.04.05.201910:30B&B Eichenpokal U10-U12 in Erfurt
BBu14Sa.04.05.201912:30SG BBS-Berliner SV
DRJu16noSa.04.05.201913:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RCNo Referee
NRVu14Sa.04.05.201913:00FC St. Pauli-SG Odin/BraunschweigA.Wieck
NRVu14Sa.04.05.201913:00SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-TSV Victoria Linden
NRVu16Sa.04.05.201914:30FC St. Pauli-SG Döhren/OdinF.Kalscheuer
BButuSa.04.05.201914:30B&B Mädchenturnier/Spiel U16w/U18w Erfurt
DRJu18noSa.04.05.201915:00SG BSV/Potsdam/RK03-FC St. Pauli
DRJu18noSa.04.05.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RC
NRWu16So.05.05.2019NRW U16 Liga - 5.Spieltag in WiedenbrückJ.Piper
NRWu14So.05.05.2019RSV Köln-RC AachenA.Terörde
NRWu14So.05.05.2019SG ISD/BTV/RCBRS-Wiedenbrücker TVM.Duff
NRVutuSo.05.05.2019NRV U6-U12 Turnier bei Victoria Linden
NRWutuSo.05.05.2019NRW U8-U12 Turnier 6 in KölnA.Terörde
NRWu16So.05.05.201911:00SG Wiedenbrück/RTM/Essen/RCO-RSV KölnJ.Piper
NRWu16So.05.05.201912:00SG Aachen/ISD/Solingen/Wasps-RSV KölnJ.Piper
NRWu16So.05.05.201913:00SG Wiedenbrück/RTM/Essen/RCO-SG Aachen/ISD/Solingen/WaspsA.Piper
NRVu14So.05.05.201913:00VfR Döhren-Berliner RCM.Clasen
NRVu14Mi.08.05.201918:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78C.Senneka
BBu14Do.09.05.201918:00Berliner RC-Berliner SV
BButuSa.11.05.201910:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U10 Oranienburg
NRVu14Sa.11.05.201912:00FC St. Pauli-VfR DöhrenA.Wieck
DRJu16noSa.11.05.201914:00Berliner RC-SG Junge Preußen
DRJu16noSa.11.05.201915:30RK 03 Berlin-SG Junge Preußen
NRWu14So.12.05.2019abgesagtNRW U14 - Funalturnier
RBWu14ARSo.12.05.2019RBW U14 Liga A - 5.Spieltag in NeckarhausenT.Jones
RBWu14BRSo.12.05.2019RBW U14 Liga B - 5.Spieltag in Heidelberg (RGH)U.C.Jansen
BButuSo.12.05.201910:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 Oranienburg
NRWu18So.12.05.201911:00SG Aachen/Brühl/Wiedenbrück-SG Köln/RCBRS/MünsterA.Terörde
NRWu18So.12.05.201912:00SG ISD/Solingen-SG Köln/RCBRS/MünsterA.Terörde
NRVu14So.12.05.201912:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)
RBWu14BRSo.12.05.201912:00SG HRK/Worms II-RG Heidelberg
RBWu14BRSo.12.05.201912:40SG TSVH/Karlsruhe II-SG HTV/Stuttgart
NRVu14So.12.05.201913:00Hannover 78-Berliner RCA.Lott
NRVu18So.12.05.201913:30NRJ U18 Spieltag bei SV OdinM.Clasen
NRVu18So.12.05.201913:30SG Odin/Döhren-FC St. Pauli
RBWu14ARSo.12.05.201914:00SG Neckarhausen/Rottweil-SC Neuenheim
RBWu14BRSo.12.05.201914:00SG TSVH/Karlsruhe II-SG HRK/Worms II
RBWu14ARSo.12.05.201914:40SG HRK/Worms-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
RBWu14BRSo.12.05.201914:40RG Heidelberg-SG HTV/Stuttgart
NRVu18So.12.05.201914:50SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
RBWu14ARSo.12.05.201916:00SG HRK/Worms-SC Neuenheim
NRVu18So.12.05.201916:10SC Germania List-SG Odin/Döhren
RBWu14ARSo.12.05.201916:40SG TSVH/Karlsruhe-SG Neckarhausen/Rottweil
NRVu14Mi.15.05.201918:00VfR Döhren-SC Germania ListC.Senneka
DRJu16noSa.18.05.2019DRJ U16 DM
NRVu14Sa.18.05.201912:00Berliner RC-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)
NRVu16Sa.18.05.201912:30SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-SG Döhren/OdinC.Pech
NRVutuSo.19.05.2019NRV U6-U12 offenes Turnier 3 bei DRC Hannover
NRWutuSo.19.05.2019NRW U14 13er Euregiocup in Aachen
RVBYutuSo.19.05.20196. Bayerische Jugendturnier U8-U14 in München(RFC)D.Silvey
BButuSo.19.05.201910:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 Forckenbeckstr.
NRVu16So.19.05.201912:30FC St. Pauli-SC Germania ListR.Schrader
NRVu14So.19.05.201913:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-Hannover 78J.Mönikes
BBu14So.19.05.201913:30SG BBS-RK 03 Berlin
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb