Rugby Spielpläne - 2021/2022
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 18.10.2021 21:19
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
trainRBWMo.11.10.202119:30SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Jugend
trainRBWMo.11.10.202120:00SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Alle
RLnordostSa.16.10.2021verlegtSG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Bruisers/GrizzliesN.Benkenstein
RLnordostSa.16.10.202112:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SC0:43F.Behrens
RLh2Sa.16.10.202112:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SC Riedberg93:5O.Gerste
RLbayernSa.16.10.202112:00München RFC II-SV StuSta Freimann II20:15D.Fisher (ÖRV)
VLbayernNSa.16.10.202112:00SG Nürnberg-SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg38:24G.Kaloxilos
FBLaSa.16.10.202112:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK0:36K.Handl
BL2NSa.16.10.202113:00FC St. Pauli-Wiedenbrücker TV83:0Eigenbrod
BL2OSa.16.10.202113:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 9227:22R.Läufer
RLbayernSa.16.10.202113:00SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf-RC Innsbruck0:97B.Ancel
BL1NSa.16.10.2021verlegtSC Germania List-Hannover 78M.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.16.10.2021verlegtRC Leipzig-RC Berlin GrizzliesJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.16.10.202114:00SC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim26:20K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.16.10.202114:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RK31:10R.Smith
BL1SSa.16.10.202114:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg57:19D.O'Connell
BL2NSa.16.10.202114:00Bremen 1860-RT Münster28:42Maughan
BL2OSa.16.10.2021abgesagtStahl Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen NeuendorfFreyburg
BL2OSa.16.10.202114:00Veltener RC-USV Jena54:3P.Radchenko
BL2SSa.16.10.202114:00München RFC-SV StuSta Freimann19:20D.Fisher (ÖRV)
BL2SSa.16.10.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC Augsburg31:22G.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.16.10.2021abgesagtRC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TVR.Smith
BL2SSa.16.10.2021abgesagtRC Rottweil-SU Neckarsulm
RLnordSa.16.10.202114:00SV Odin Hannover-Hamburger RC II43:10A.Hansmeier
VLnordSSa.16.10.202114:00RFC Schaumburg-SCW GöttingenM.Duff
VLnordSSa.16.10.202114:00Osnabrück RFC-SV 08 Ricklingen50:0J.Stock
VLnordWESa.16.10.202114:00Union 60 Bremen-Northern Lions0:96E.Decker
FBLpSa.16.10.202114:00SG Bayern-RFC Dortmund5:18V.Kaufhold
RLbayernSa.16.10.202114:30TV Kempten-VfB Ulm26:29M.Wickop
RLbayernSa.16.10.202114:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-SG Regensburg/Raigering28:7J.Cooper
VLbayernNSa.16.10.202114:30SG Burgbernheim/Black'n'Blues-TV 1848 Coburg10:45F.Betto
VLbayernSSa.16.10.202114:30ESV Freimann - St. George's-TV 1861 Ingolstadt41:17S.Lembach
VLbayernSSa.16.10.202114:30Voralberg RUFC-TSB Ravensburg78:7A.Perl
VLbayernSSa.16.10.202114:30FT Jahn Landsberg-TSV Nördlingen38:28
BL1NSa.16.10.202115:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 Berlin25:28M.Latos
RLnrwSa.16.10.202115:00RSV Köln II-RFC Dortmund55:12D.Weir
RLnrwSa.16.10.202115:00Grashof RC Essen-TuS Düsseldorf II74:14P.Funken
RLbwSa.16.10.202115:00Karlsruher SV-Freiburger RC19:17J.Retzlaff
VLbayernNSa.16.10.202115:00SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck-Würzburger RK5:70B.Ancel
FBLaSa.16.10.202115:00FC St. Pauli-RSV Köln15:15T.Engler
BL1NSa.16.10.202116:00VfR 06 Döhren-Hamburger RC3:70A.Nussbaumer
BL1SSa.16.10.202116:00RK Heusenstamm-SG Pforzheim18:13J.Teppler
RLbwSa.16.10.202116:00SC Neuenheim II-TSV Handschuhsheim II42:12N.Benighaus
VLnordNSa.16.10.202116:00FC St. Pauli III-VFL Jesteburg WombatsE.Paroni
RLh1Sa.16.10.202118:00RK Heusenstamm II-URC Gießen 0126:7B.Niklas
BL2NSo.17.10.202114:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC Hannover92:0J.Mönikes
VLnordNSo.17.10.202114:00SG HSV/HRC III-SG Kiel/FlensburgT.Engler
RLnrwSo.17.10.202115:00SG Hürth/Solingen-SG Bochum/Münster II42:3D.Foltz
RLnordostSo.17.10.2021verlegtRK 03 Berlin II-SG Siemensstadt/BRC IIIF.Behrens
RLnordostSo.17.10.202115:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Potsdam/RU II12:80R.Theune
RLbwSo.17.10.202115:00Stuttgarter RC-Heidelberger RK II69:3K.Handl
RLbwSo.17.10.202115:00SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen-RG Heidelberg II50:0
VLbayernNSa.23.10.202112:30SG Burgbernheim/Black'n'Blues-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/HersbruckS.Handl
RLnrwSa.23.10.202113:00RFC Dortmund-TuS Düsseldorf IIA.Fairhurst
RETSa.23.10.202114:00Litauen-Ukraine
BL1NSa.23.10.202114:00RK 03 Berlin-VfR 06 DöhrenR.Smith
BL1NSa.23.10.202114:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCC.Riepe
BL2NSa.23.10.202114:00Bremen 1860-Wiedenbrücker TVF.Wagner
BL2NSa.23.10.202114:00RT Münster-Hannover 78 IIA.Maintz (NL)
BL2OSa.23.10.202114:00RC Dresden-Veltener RCP.Radchenko
BL2OSa.23.10.202114:00USV Jena-Stahl HennigsdorfJ.Hinz
BL2SSa.23.10.202114:00SU Neckarsulm-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.23.10.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TVM.Wickop
BL2SSa.23.10.202114:00SV StuSta Freimann-RC RottweilG.Kaloxilos
RLnordostSa.23.10.202114:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Halle/Leipzig IIWillemsen
RLnordSa.23.10.202114:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC St. Pauli IIE.Paroni
RLh3Sa.23.10.202114:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Rugby AschaffenburgP.Keller
BL1NSa.23.10.202114:30Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin GrizzliesR.Läufer
RLbayernSa.23.10.202114:30SV StuSta Freimann II-TV KemptenA.Perl
VLbayernSSa.23.10.202114:30TV 1861 Ingolstadt-TSB RavensburgN.Küffner
BL2WSa.23.10.202115:00RSV Köln-BSC OffenbachM.Newman
RLnordSa.23.10.202115:00SC Germania List II-Welfen BraunschweigH.Dixon
RLh2Sa.23.10.202115:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Nussbaumer
FBLbSa.23.10.202115:00RFC Dortmund-RC RottweilD.Weir
BL1SSa.23.10.202116:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.23.10.202116:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880D.O'Connell
RLnrwSa.23.10.202117:00SG Bochum/Münster II-RC PaderbornT.Herbst
BL1NSo.24.10.202114:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78M.Pertenaïs
BL1SSo.24.10.202114:00Heidelberger RK-SG PforzheimJ.Jahn
BL2NSo.24.10.202114:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. PauliC.Suhr
RLnrwSo.24.10.202114:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RSV Köln IIV.Talemaisuva
RLnordSo.24.10.202114:00RSG M-V-FT Adler KielP.Fandrich
RLh1So.24.10.202114:00RU Marburg-RK Heusenstamm IIS.Milgram
BL2WSo.24.10.202115:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIJ.Schlarb
RLbwSo.24.10.202115:00SC Neuenheim II-SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen
RETSa.30.10.2021Litauen-Deutschland
SLbbSa.30.10.2021BB7s Series Turnier 3 in PotsdamM.Pertenaïs
OLDIESSa.30.10.2021Ü35 - 1. Kalles Rugby Festival in Hamburg
VLnrwSa.30.10.202113:00NRW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in WiedenbrückA.Hansmeier
BL2OSa.30.10.202114:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
RLh1Sa.30.10.202114:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm IIA.Nussbaumer
RLh3Sa.30.10.202114:00SG Offenbach/Götzenhain-TG 75 Darmstadt
VLnordSSa.30.10.202114:00RFC Schaumburg-Osnabrück RFCC.Suhr
VLnordSSa.30.10.202114:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SCW GöttingenJ.Noster
VLnordWESa.30.10.202114:00SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)-Northern LionsJ.Mönikes
VLnordNSa.30.10.202114:00SG Kiel/Flensburg-FC St. Pauli IIIEigenbrod
VLnordNSa.30.10.202114:00VFL Jesteburg Wombats-SG HSV/HRC III
FBLbSa.30.10.202114:00SG Rhein-Main-SG BayernO.Gerste
RLbayernSa.30.10.202114:30SV StuSta Freimann II-SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/LaufA.Perl
RLbayernSa.30.10.202114:30VfB Ulm-München RFC IIV.Kaufhold
RLbayernSa.30.10.202114:30TV Kempten-SG Regensburg/RaigeringG.Kaloxilos
VLbayernNSa.30.10.202114:30Würzburger RK-SG NürnbergR.Theune
VLbayernNSa.30.10.202114:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Zwiesel/Passau/RegensburgN.Küffner
VLbayernSSa.30.10.202114:30FT Jahn Landsberg-ESV Freimann - St. George's
VLbayernSSa.30.10.202114:30TV 1861 Ingolstadt-Voralberg RUFCK.van der Zwan
VLbayernSSa.30.10.202114:30TSB Ravensburg-TSV NördlingenS.Weise
BL2WSa.30.10.202115:00RC Walferdange-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
RLnrwSa.30.10.202115:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Bochum/Münster IIA.Fairhurst
RLnordostSa.30.10.202115:00Berliner SC-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III
RLnordostSa.30.10.202115:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin II
RLh2Sa.30.10.202115:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC RiedbergS.Milgram
RLbwSa.30.10.202116:00RG Heidelberg II-Stuttgarter RC
RLbwSa.30.10.202118:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Karlsruher SV
RLbayernSa.30.10.202118:00RC Innsbruck-RFC Bad ReichenhallJ.Grellet
RLnordostSo.31.10.202114:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-Berlin Irish RFC
RLbwSo.31.10.202114:00Freiburger RC-SC Neuenheim II
RLbwSo.31.10.202116:00Heidelberger RK II-SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen
D7FnSa.06.11.20217er Frauen Nord - Turnier 3 in MünsterA.Hansmeier
D7FnoSa.06.11.20217er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 3 in BerlinLabourdette
D7FsoSa.06.11.20217er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 3 in Leipzig
D7FsSa.06.11.20217er Frauen Süd - Turnier 3 in AugsburgJ.Cooper
D7FnwSa.06.11.20217er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 3 in KölnM.Burbach
D7FwSa.06.11.20217er Frauen West - Turnier 3 in Heidelberg (RGH)
D7FswSa.06.11.20217er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3 in Stuttgart
RLnordostSa.06.11.202112:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin II
RLbayernSa.06.11.202112:00München RFC II-RC InnsbruckM.Wickop
VLbayernNSa.06.11.202113:00SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg-Würzburger RKN.Küffner
BL1NSa.06.11.202114:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 BerlinR.Läufer
BL1NSa.06.11.202114:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.06.11.202114:00SG Pforzheim-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.06.11.202114:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880N.Radtke
BL1SSa.06.11.202114:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammJ.Jahn
BL2NSa.06.11.202114:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860J.Noster
BL2NSa.06.11.202114:00Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria LindenD.Weir
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Jena
BL2SSa.06.11.202114:00München RFC-Heidelberger TVG.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.06.11.202114:00RC Unterföhring-RC RottweilJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.06.11.202114:00SV StuSta Freimann-RFC AugsburgS.Lembach
BL2WSa.06.11.202114:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-BSC OffenbachF.Eschweiler
BL2WSa.06.11.202114:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV KölnM.Newman
BL2WSa.06.11.202114:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC WalferdangeA.Nussbaumer
RLnrwSa.06.11.202114:00Grashof RC Essen-SG Bochum/Münster IIT.Herbst
RLnordostSa.06.11.202114:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SC
RLbwSa.06.11.202114:00Freiburger RC-Stuttgarter RC
RLbayernSa.06.11.202114:30SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf-VfB UlmB.Ancel
RLbayernSa.06.11.202114:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-TV KemptenJ.Grellet
VLbayernNSa.06.11.202114:30SG Nürnberg-SG Burgbernheim/Black'n'BluesV.Kaufhold
VLbayernSSa.06.11.202114:30TSB Ravensburg-TV 1861 IngolstadtD.Silvey
VLbayernSSa.06.11.202114:30Voralberg RUFC-FT Jahn LandsbergN.Moulis
VLbayernSSa.06.11.202114:30TSV Nördlingen-ESV Freimann - St. George'sK.van der Zwan
RLnordSa.06.11.202115:00SV Odin Hannover-Welfen BraunschweigC.Suhr
RLnordSa.06.11.202115:00FT Adler Kiel-TuS Lübeck 93F.Lebouc
RLbayernSa.06.11.202115:00SG Regensburg/Raigering-SV StuSta Freimann IIA.Perl
BL1NSa.06.11.202116:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.06.11.202116:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKM.Latos
RLnrwSa.06.11.202116:00TuS Düsseldorf II-RSV Köln IIA.Fairhurst
RLbwSa.06.11.202118:00SC Neuenheim II-Heidelberger RK II
BL1NSo.07.11.202114:00Hannover 78-VfR 06 DöhrenP.Handl
RLnrwSo.07.11.202114:00RC Paderborn-SG Hürth/SolingenH.Dixon
RLnordostSo.07.11.202114:00Berlin Irish RFC-RV Leipzig Scorpions
RLnordSo.07.11.202114:00Hamburger RC II-Hamburg Exiles RFCF.Wagner
RLnordostSo.07.11.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-SG Potsdam/RU II
BL2NSo.07.11.202116:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. PauliF.Behrens
trainRBWMo.08.11.202119:30SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Jugend
trainRBWMo.08.11.202120:00SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Alle
RETSa.13.11.2021Polen-Deutschland
OLDIESSa.13.11.202112:00Ü40 -Oldboys Oberhavel vs. Alte Preussen in Velten
BL2NSa.13.11.202114:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Hannover 78 IIM.Newman
BL2SSa.13.11.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SU NeckarsulmM.Wickop
RLnrwSa.13.11.202114:00SG Bochum/Münster II-RFC DortmundA.Fairhurst
RLnordostSa.13.11.202114:00Berliner SC-RV Leipzig ScorpionsK.Handl
RLnordostSa.13.11.202114:00SG Potsdam/RU II-SG Halle/Leipzig II
RLh1Sa.13.11.202114:00URC Gießen 01-RU MarburgB.Niklas
RLh2Sa.13.11.202114:00SC Riedberg-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIP.Keller
RLh3Sa.13.11./So.14.11.SG Offenbach/Götzenhain-Rugby AschaffenburgM.Deichmann
VLnordSSa.13.11.202114:00Osnabrück RFC-SCW Göttingen
VLnordSSa.13.11.202114:00RFC Schaumburg-SV 08 Ricklingen
VLnordWESa.13.11.202114:00Union 60 Bremen-SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)D.Gumgowski
VLnordNSa.13.11.202114:00SG HSV/HRC III-FC St. Pauli IIIF.Kalscheuer
VLnordNSa.13.11.202114:00SG Kiel/Flensburg-VFL Jesteburg WombatsP.Fandrich
FBLaSa.13.11.202114:00FC St. Pauli-Heidelberger RKYaral
FBLaSa.13.11.202114:00RSV Köln-SC NeuenheimD.Weir
VLbayernNSa.13.11.202114:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/HersbruckN.Küffner
VLbayernSSa.13.11.202114:30TSB Ravensburg-FT Jahn LandsbergP.Veicht
RLnrwSa.13.11.202116:00RSV Köln II-RC PaderbornA.Hansmeier
RLbwSa.13.11.202116:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Stuttgarter RC
RLnrwSo.14.11.202114:00SG Hürth/Solingen-Grashof RC EssenV.Talemaisuva
RLbwSo.14.11.202114:00Freiburger RC-RG Heidelberg II
RLbwSo.14.11.202114:00Karlsruher SV-SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de