Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 26.05.2019 20:28
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
SLostSa.25.05.2019MDM 7er Turnier 10 in Dresden
SLrlpSa.25.05.20195. RLP 7s Turnier in Bad EmsTeichmann
SLbbSa.25.05.201911:006. BB7s Series Turnier in Berlin (BRC)M.Pertenaïs
BL2SSa.25.05.201913:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg38:19R.Schellenberger
VLnrwSa.25.05.201913:00NRW Verbandsliga 8. Turnier in BonnC.Watson
RLnordSa.25.05.201914:00SC Germania List II-SG Exiles/HSVC.Suhr
RLnordSa.25.05.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hannover 78 II22:55D.Gumgowski
VLnordOSa.25.05.201914:00RSG M-V-FC St. Pauli III10:38P.Fandrich
RLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30RFC Augsburg-RFC Bad Reichenhall31:33J.Grellet
RLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-TSB Ravensburg16:21L.Fischer
RLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30Würzburger RK-München RFC II12:19T.Mishulet
VLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-TV Kempten50:0N.Küffner
VLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen50:0B.Ancel
VLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg50:0D.Silvey
VLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV Nördlingen
RLbayernSa.25.05.201915:00StuSta München II-SG Regensburg/Raigering45:12A.Perl
RLbwSa.25.05.201915:00RC Konstanz-Freiburger RCI.Sava
RLwestCSa.25.05.201915:00RC Walferdange-RC Luxemburg II21:0J.Griffiths
RLwestCSa.25.05.201915:00RC Paderborn-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg24:23M.Newman
VLbayernSa.25.05.201915:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II14:30T.Radisson
VLnordOSa.25.05.201915:00FT Adler Kiel II-Hamburger RC II17:14R.Bahnsen
VLnordWSa.25.05.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Bremen/Bethen50:0M.Piosik
VLnordWSa.25.05.201915:00TSV Karlshöfen-SV 08 Ricklingen50:0
VLbwSo.26.05.2019RBW Verbandsliga 12. Turnier in RottweilG.Kaloxilos
RLnordostBSo.26.05.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
FBLDo.30.05.201915:00RSV Köln-SC NeuenheimC.Riepe
SevensFr.31.05.-So.02.06.Amsterdam 7s
FINBLSa.01.06.2019Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.BL Cup & Plate Play-Off (3 Spiele)
RLnordostXSa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
RLnordostXSa.01.06.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III
RLnordostXSa.01.06.201913:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt50:0
FINBLSa.01.06.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Berliner Rugby Club
RLnordSa.01.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli IIEigenbrod
RLbayernSa.01.06.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-BTS 1861 BayreuthS.Weise
RLbayernSa.01.06.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-TSB RavensburgT.Mishulet
RLbayernSa.01.06.201914:30RFC Augsburg-Würzburger RKT.Radisson
VLbayernSa.01.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
FINBLSa.01.06.201915:00Hannover 78-TSV Handschuhsheim
FINBLSa.01.06.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren-Veltener RC
FINBLSa.01.06.201915:00Berliner SV 92-TSV Victoria Linden
FINBLSa.01.06.201915:00TGS Hausen-RC Rottweil
CUPPLATESa.01.06.201915:00Bremen 1860-USV JenaF.Kalscheuer
CUPPLATESa.01.06.201915:00RSV Köln-Heidelberger TVC.Riepe
RLwestCSa.01.06.201915:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-Wiedenbrücker TVF.Stoof
RLwestCSa.01.06.201915:00RC Paderborn-RSV Köln IIM.Williams
RLwestPSa.01.06.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-RC MainzJ.Jackson
RLwestBSa.01.06.201915:00TuS Düsseldorf II-Rugby CasselA.Fairhurst
FINBLSa.01.06.201916:00SC Neuenheim-RC Aachen
CUPPLATESa.01.06.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Unterföhring
RLnordostXSo.02.06.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC
RLnordostXSo.02.06.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50
RLwestPSo.02.06.201915:00RC Aachen II-RFC DortmundC.Laugs
SevensSa.08.06.201955. Hürth Sevens, 1. TagZupan
RLnordSa.08.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-SC Germania List IIE.Paroni
VLbayernSa.08.06.201914:30VfB Ulm-TV KemptenS.Handl
VLbayernSa.08.06.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtK.van der Zwan
VLbayernSa.08.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV NördlingenL.Fischer
FINBLSa.08.06.201915:00DM Finale 1. Bundesliga in Frankfurt
RLwestBSa.08.06.201915:00RC Bielefeld-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIA.Fairhurst
SevensSo.09.06.201955. Hürth Sevens, 2. TagZupan
SevensSa.15.06.2019Hamburg Sevens
RLnordostXSa.15.06.2019Regionalliga Nordost Finale in Berlin (RK 03)
SLostSa.15.06.2019MDM 7er Turnier 11 in Freiberg
D7FdmSa.15.06./So.16.06.7er-Liga Frauen - DM Finalturnier in Karlsruhe
RECSa.15.06.201914:00Deutschland-Portugal
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30TSB Ravensburg-RFC AugsburgM.Wickop
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-RFC Bad ReichenhallS.Weise
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-StuSta München IIN.Küffner
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30München RFC II-SG Regensburg/RaigeringT.Mishulet
VLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg
RLwestCSa.15.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC WalferdangeM.Williams
RLwestCSa.15.06.201915:00RSV Köln II-RC Luxemburg IIF.Stoof
RLwestPSa.15.06.201915:00RFC Dortmund-SG 2018 Hochspeyer
RLwestBSa.15.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-FSV Trier-Tarforst
RLwestBSa.15.06.201915:00RC Bielefeld-TuS Düsseldorf IIM.Duff
RLnordostXSa.15.06.201916:00RL-NO: 3./4. Platz 2018/19
RLnordostXSa.15.06.201918:00RL-NO: RL-Meister 2018/19
VLbwSo.16.06.2019RBW Verbandsliga 13. Turnier
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00BL Cup & Plate Halbfinale (5 Spiele)
RLwestPSo.16.06.201915:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC MainzC.Watson
RLwestCMi.19.06.201919:00RSV Köln II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegD.Weir
SevensSa.22.06./So.23.06.Schietwetter-Cup in Kiel
SevensSa.22.06.2019Berlin Sevens beim RK03'BRURS'
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-BTS 1861 BayreuthM.Wickop
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-TSB RavensburgK.van der Zwan
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC IIJ.Grellet
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenS.Weise
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB UlmL.Fischer
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIA.Perl
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht BambergD.Silvey
RLbayernSa.22.06.201915:00StuSta München II-RFC AugsburgT.Mishulet
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln IIC.Beaubron
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC PaderbornJ.Ferreira
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegJ.Griffiths
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-SG Hürth/SolingenM.Merz
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00RC Mainz-RC Aachen IIM.Metzger
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIJ.Jackson
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-RC BielefeldA.Hansmeier
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb