Rugby Spielpläne - 2002/2003

Aktuelle Termine

1.Bundesliga
Pokal

2.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

Regionalliga
Verbandsliga
Jugendliga

Staffel Nord
Staffel Süd
Jugendliga B/BRB
Frauen RL Nord

Infos und Links
Archiv

RugbyWeb
15685028 Besucher


2. Bundesliga Süd/West
Aktualisiert am 28.06.2003
 Tabelle vom 19.06.2002
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1BSC Offenbach 1436428157
2Heidelberger RK 1436404208
3RK Heusenstamm 1434425193
4ASV Köln 1430434186
5Heidelberger TV 1422359262
6SC 1880 Frankfurt 1422297362
7RC Mainz 1418161528
8TuS 95 Düsseldorf14950662

TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa21.09.0214:30TuS 95 DüsseldorfRK Heusenstamm 1234Cromm
Sa21.09.0215:00BSC OffenbachASV Köln 123Keller
Sa21.09.0215:00RC MainzSC 1880 Frankfurt 2144Restall
Sa28.09.0215:00Heidelberger RKHeidelberger TV 2322Arnault
Sa05.10.0215:00ASV KölnHeidelberger RK 1016Cromm
Sa05.10.0215:00RK HeusenstammRC Mainz 390Arnault
Sa05.10.0215:00Heidelberger TVTuS 95 Düsseldorf 950Ljungdahl
Sa05.10.0215:00SC 1880 FrankfurtBSC Offenbach 721Grievesson
Sa12.10.0214:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfASV Köln 1334Frederking
Sa12.10.0215:00RK HeusenstammHeidelberger TV 230Wüst
So13.10.0215:00Heidelberger RKSC 1880 Frankfurt 2212Arnault
Sa19.10.0215:00ASV KölnRK Heusenstamm 2010Waite
Sa19.10.0215:00BSC OffenbachHeidelberger RK 3713Wüst
Sa19.10.0215:00Heidelberger TVRC Mainz 253Arnault
Sa02.11.0214:30TuS 95 DüsseldorfBSC Offenbach 841Wright
Sa02.11.0215:00RK HeusenstammSC 1880 Frankfurt 4112Bodini
Sa02.11.0215:00Heidelberger TVASV Köln 2421Frauenfeld
Sa02.11.0215:00RC MainzHeidelberger RK 321Restall
Sa09.11.0215:00RC MainzBSC Offenbach 047Restall
Sa09.11.0215:00SC 1880 FrankfurtTuS 95 Düsseldorf 505Wüst
Sa30.11.0214:30BSC OffenbachRK Heusenstamm 2217Zöller
Sa30.11.0214:30SC 1880 FrankfurtHeidelberger TV 108Arnault
Sa30.11.0215:00ASV KölnRC Mainz 793Cromm
So01.12.0214:00Heidelberger RKTuS 95 Düsseldorf 500Roberts
Sa07.12.0213:00RK HeusenstammHeidelberger RK 263Arnault
Sa07.12.0214:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfRC Mainz 128Kirkham
Sa07.12.0214:30SC 1880 FrankfurtASV Köln 731Keller
Sa08.03.0315:00Heidelberger TVBSC Offenbach 1530Restall
Sa15.03.0315:00Heidelberger TVHeidelberger RK 1420Becker
Sa05.04.0315:00RK HeusenstammASV Köln 2915Arnault
Sa05.04.0315:00SC 1880 FrankfurtRC Mainz 4015Keller
Sa12.04.0315:00Heidelberger RKASV Köln 2225Arnault
Sa12.04.0315:00RC MainzRK Heusenstamm 1250Restall
Sa12.04.0315:00BSC OffenbachSC 1880 Frankfurt 485Keller
Sa03.05.0315:00BSC OffenbachRC Mainz 4414Bodini
So04.05.0315:00Heidelberger TVRK Heusenstamm 2347Roberts
So04.05.0315:00SC 1880 FrankfurtHeidelberger RK 2635Arnault
Sa17.05.0315:00Heidelberger RKBSC Offenbach 2013Blank
Sa24.05.0314:30ASV KölnHeidelberger TV 3310Cromm
Sa24.05.0315:00SC 1880 FrankfurtRK Heusenstamm 1219Arnault
So25.05.0315:00Heidelberger RKRC Mainz 675Becker
So01.06.0317:00RC MainzASV Köln 1060 
So01.06.0317:00RK HeusenstammBSC Offenbach 2520Wüst
So01.06.0317:00Heidelberger TVSC 1880 Frankfurt 5512Khan
Sa07.06.0315:00ASV KölnBSC Offenbach 1220Fountain
Sa14.06.0317:00Heidelberger RKRK Heusenstamm 4215Lucas
Sa14.06.0317:00BSC OffenbachHeidelberger TV 2318Zöller
Sa14.06.0317:00ASV KölnSC 1880 Frankfurt 4110Cromm
Do19.06.0315:00RC MainzHeidelberger TV 170Restall
Sa28.06.0215:00 Sieger 2.BL-Nord
Germania List
Sieger 2.BL-Süd
BSC Offenbach
2214Haake
      =  Spielverlegung / Änderung
Version zum Drucken

Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb