Rugby Spielpläne - 2002/2003

Aktuelle Termine

1.Bundesliga
Pokal

2.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

Regionalliga
Verbandsliga
Jugendliga

Staffel Nord
Staffel Süd
Jugendliga B/BRB
Frauen RL Nord

Infos und Links
Archiv

RugbyWeb
15684778 Besucher


2. Bundesliga Nord/Ost
Aktualisiert am 28.06.2003
 Tabelle vom 14.06.2003
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1SC Germania List 1438441103
2Post SV Berlin 143855199
3FC St. Pauli 1427366334
4Stahl Hennigsdorf 1426280232
5VfR Döhren 1424265387
6SV 1908 Ricklingen1423170414
7Hamburger RC 1422220363
8SC Siemensstadt 1416131392

TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa28.09.0215:00Post SV BerlinFC St. Pauli 970 
Sa28.09.0215:00VfR DöhrenSC Germania List 1522 
Sa28.09.0215:00Hamburger RCSV 1908 Ricklingen 1510 
Sa28.09.0215:00Stahl HennigsdorfSC Siemensstadt 2210 
Sa05.10.0215:00FC St. PauliSC Germania List 1429 
Sa05.10.0215:00VfR DöhrenPost SV Berlin 573 
So06.10.0215:00SC SiemensstadtHamburger RC 316 
Sa12.10.0215:00Post SV BerlinSV 1908 Ricklingen 510 
Sa12.10.0215:00SC Germania ListSC Siemensstadt 346 
Sa12.10.0215:00VfR DöhrenHamburger RC 1514 
Sa19.10.0215:00SC SiemensstadtPost SV Berlin 930 
Sa19.10.0215:00SV 1908 RicklingenSC Germania List 637 
Sa19.10.0215:00Hamburger RCFC St. Pauli 1227 
So20.10.0215:00Stahl HennigsdorfVfR Döhren 406 
Sa02.11.0214:30Post SV BerlinHamburger RC 689 
Sa02.11.0214:30SC Germania ListStahl Hennigsdorf 199 
Sa02.11.0214:30VfR DöhrenSC Siemensstadt 88 
Sa02.11.0214:30FC St. PauliSV 1908 Ricklingen 90 
Sa09.11.0214:30SV 1908 RicklingenStahl Hennigsdorf 1514 
Sa23.11.0214:30Post SV BerlinSC Germania List 36 
Sa23.11.0215:00FC St. PauliStahl Hennigsdorf 2410 
Sa30.11.0214:30Hamburger RCSC Germania List 347 
Sa30.11.0214:30Stahl HennigsdorfPost SV Berlin 1625 
Sa30.11.0214:30SC SiemensstadtFC St. Pauli 3112 
Sa30.11.0214:30SV 1908 RicklingenVfR Döhren 1811 
Sa07.12.0213:00Hamburger RCStahl Hennigsdorf 2515 
So02.03.0314:30FC St. PauliVfR Döhren 3810 
Sa15.03.0314:30SC Germania ListVfR Döhren 550 
Sa22.03.0314:30FC St. PauliPost SV Berlin 1721 
Sa22.03.0314:30SV 1908 RicklingenHamburger RC 2718Tiedge
Sa22.03.0314:30SC SiemensstadtStahl Hennigsdorf 531Scheuerlein
Sa29.03.0314:30Hamburger RCSC Siemensstadt 500 
Sa05.04.0315:00Post SV BerlinStahl Hennigsdorf 435Burbidge
Sa12.04.0315:00SC Germania ListFC St. Pauli 323 
Sa12.04.0315:00Stahl HennigsdorfSV 1908 Ricklingen 500Ljungdahl
So13.04.0315:00Post SV BerlinVfR Döhren 333Schröder
Sa26.04.0315:00SC SiemensstadtSV 1908 Ricklingen 345Schröder
Sa03.05.0315:00SV 1908 RicklingenPost SV Berlin 350 
Sa03.05.0315:00SC SiemensstadtSC Germania List 1336Schröder
So04.05.0315:00Hamburger RCVfR Döhren 1839 
Sa10.05.0315:00Stahl HennigsdorfFC St. Pauli 307Scheuerlein
Sa17.05.0315:00Post SV BerlinSC Siemensstadt 273Schröder
Sa17.05.0315:00SC Germania ListSV 1908 Ricklingen 463 
Sa17.05.0315:00VfR DöhrenStahl Hennigsdorf 2418 
Sa17.05.0315:00FC St. PauliHamburger RC 328 
Sa24.05.0315:00Hamburger RCPost SV Berlin 1324 
Sa24.05.0315:00Stahl HennigsdorfSC Germania List 1915Lartigue
Sa24.05.0315:00SV 1908 RicklingenFC St. Pauli 1310 
So25.05.0315:00SC SiemensstadtVfR Döhren 921Burbidge
Sa31.05.0315:00SC Germania ListHamburger RC 533 
Sa31.05.0315:00FC St. PauliSC Siemensstadt 500 
Sa31.05.0315:00VfR DöhrenSV 1908 Ricklingen 6920 
Sa14.06.0315:00SC Germania ListPost SV Berlin 106 
Sa14.06.0315:00Stahl HennigsdorfHamburger RC 116Burbidge
Sa14.06.0315:00SV 1908 RicklingenSC Siemensstadt 500 
Sa14.06.0315:00VfR DöhrenFC St. Pauli 3131 
Sa28.06.0215:00 Sieger 2.BL-Nord
Germania List
Sieger 2.BL-Süd
BSC Offenbach
2214Haake
Version zum Drucken

Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb