Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga West Westfalen
Aktualisiert am 03.05.2019 09:16
Tabelle vom 27.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1Wiedenbrücker TV12110109053510:109+4010
2RC Paderborn12100117146480:162+3180
3RFC Dortmund1270506135294:303-90
4SCW Göttingen1240803322253:317-640
5Rugby Cassel1240803120216:371-1550
6RC Bielefeld1240802220262:320-580
7RC Osnabrück12201001110177:610-4330
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201815:00RFC Dortmund-RC Bielefeld26:19(4:3)M.Duff
Sa.08.09.201815:00SCW Göttingen-Wiedenbrücker TV17:38(3:6)A.Perl
Sa.15.09.201815:00Rugby Cassel-SCW Göttingen22:21(4:3)A.Fairhurst
Sa.22.09.201815:00RC Bielefeld-RC Paderborn17:68(3:10)A.Piper
Sa.29.09.201815:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Osnabrück59:0(9:0)M.Newman
Sa.29.09.201815:00RFC Dortmund-Rugby Cassel21:5(3:1)A.Fairhurst
Sa.13.10.201813:00Rugby Cassel-RC Bielefeld73:14(11:2)A.Hansmeier
Sa.13.10.201815:00RFC Dortmund-Wiedenbrücker TV0:33(0:5)A.Fairhurst
Sa.20.10.201814:00RC Osnabrück-RFC Dortmund12:58(2:10)M.Williams
Sa.20.10.201814:00SCW Göttingen-RC Bielefeld5:24(1:4)A.Perl
Sa.20.10.201815:00RC Paderborn-Rugby Cassel62:5(9:1)A.Piper
Sa.27.10.201815:00RC Paderborn-SCW Göttingen53:5(9:1)M.Duff
Sa.03.11.201814:00SCW Göttingen-RFC Dortmund17:22(3:4)A.Perl
Sa.03.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Rugby Cassel64:0(10:0)M.Duff
Sa.03.11.201814:00RC Bielefeld-RC Osnabrück101:5(15:1)A.Piper
Sa.10.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Paderborn20:13(2:1)M.Gittinger
Sa.10.11.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RC Osnabrück65:7(11:1)A.Fairhurst
Sa.17.11.201814:00RC Paderborn-RFC Dortmund63:5(13:1)A.Hansmeier
Sa.17.11.201814:00RC Bielefeld-Wiedenbrücker TV0:22(0:3)A.Meddows-Taylor
Sa.17.11.201814:00RC Osnabrück-SCW Göttingen12:55(2:9)M.Marinkovic
Sa.24.11.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RC Paderborn7:25(1:3)A.Hansmeier
Sa.24.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-SCW Göttingen39:5(7:1)M.Newman
Sa.01.12.201814:00RC Osnabrück-RC Paderborn50:0(0:0)Zupan
Sa.02.03.201914:00RC Bielefeld-RFC Dortmund12:27(2:4)F.Wagner
Sa.09.03.201914:30RC Osnabrück-Wiedenbrücker TV12:40(2:6)Zupan
Sa.09.03.201914:30Rugby Cassel-RFC Dortmund12:7(2:1)M.Duff
Sa.09.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-RC Bielefeld21:0(3:0)A.Hansmeier
Sa.16.03.201914:30RC Bielefeld-Rugby Cassel21:5(3:1)A.Fairhurst
Sa.16.03.201914:30SCW Göttingen-RC Osnabrück32:21(6:3)A.Perl
So.24.03.201914:30Wiedenbrücker TV-RFC Dortmund79:12(13:2)M.Newman
So.24.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-RC Osnabrück99:12(15:2)A.Hansmeier
So.24.03.201914:30SCW Göttingen-Rugby Cassel49:5(9:1)A.Perl
Sa.30.03.201914:30RC Bielefeld-SCW Göttingen19:20(3:3)A.Piper
Sa.30.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-Wiedenbrücker TV31:21(4:3)M.Williams
Sa.06.04.201914:30RFC Dortmund-RC Osnabrück68:13(10:2)Zupan
Sa.06.04.201914:30SCW Göttingen-RC Paderborn15:19(3:3)A.Perl
Sa.13.04.201914:30Rugby Cassel-Wiedenbrücker TV5:64(1:10)A.Hansmeier
Sa.13.04.201914:30RC Osnabrück-RC Bielefeld17:21(2:3)V.Talemaisuva
Sa.13.04.201914:30RFC Dortmund-SCW Göttingen43:12(7:2)A.Fairhurst
Sa.27.04.201913:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Bielefeld31:14(5:2)M.Duff
Sa.27.04.201913:00RFC Dortmund-RC Paderborn5:26(1:4)M.Marinkovic
Sa.27.04.201913:00RC Osnabrück-Rugby Cassel16:12(1:2)M.Newman
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb