Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Regionalliga Nordost
Aktualisiert am 07.12.2019 19:27
Tabelle vom 07.12.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SG Halle/Leipzig II770005033318:49+2690
2Berliner SC750205126202:85+1170
3RK 03 Berlin II750204024189:76+1130
4RV Leipzig Scorpions740304222177:134+430
5SC Siemensstadt740303120180:140+400
6Berliner RC III72041208112:171-590
7SG Grizzlies/Bruisers7106010559:356-2970
8Berlin Irish RFC7006101-166:292-2260
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201912:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Halle/Leipzig II10:21(2:3)K.Handl
So.15.09.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers29:7(5:1)N.Benkenstein
Sa.21.09.201913:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner RC III11:29(1:5)C.Stamm
Sa.28.09.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt32:26(5:4)G.Schubert
Sa.28.09.201916:45SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-SG Halle/Leipzig II0:82(0:14)R.Theune
Sa.28.09.201917:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III33:0(5:0)Freyburg
Sa.05.10.201913:00Berliner RC III-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers69:0(11:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.12.10.201915:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II28:6(4:0)R.Läufer
Sa.12.10.201915:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RV Leipzig Scorpions66:14(4:0)P.Radchenko
So.13.10.201915:00SC Siemensstadt-Berlin Irish RFC35:14(5:2)F.Behrens
Sa.19.10.201911:30SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner RC III31:0(5:0)J.Eilenberger
Sa.19.10.201912:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-Berliner SC10:46(2:8)K.Turner
Sa.19.10.201912:00Berlin Irish RFC-RV Leipzig Scorpions5:30(1:4)K.Handl
So.20.10.201914:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt35:22(5:3)T.Fischer
Sa.26.10.201916:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berlin Irish RFC50:0(0:0)K.Handl
So.27.10.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers54:7(8:1)R.Theune
So.27.10.201914:00Berliner SC-SG Halle/Leipzig II15:16(2:1)F.Behrens
So.27.10.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III50:0(0:0)
Sa.09.11.201912:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-RK 03 Berlin II0:47(0:7)N.Benkenstein
Sa.09.11.201912:00Berliner RC III-SC Siemensstadt0:18(0:2)R.Theune
So.10.11.201914:00Berliner SC-RV Leipzig Scorpions22:17(4:3)C.Stamm
Sa.16.11.201914:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt40:3(6:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.16.11.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin II5:8(1:1)T.Scheibe
So.17.11.201914:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-Berlin Irish RFC35:29(7:3)J.Hinz
Sa.23.11.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner SC22:12(3:2)M.Martineau
Sa.30.11.201911:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC14:28(2:4)C.Stamm
Sa.30.11.201912:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Halle/Leipzig II7:62(1:4)N.Benkenstein
Sa.07.12.201914:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SC0:51(0:8)J.Hinz
Sa.14.03.202012:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III
Sa.21.03.202014:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
Sa.21.03.202014:00SC Siemensstadt-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.28.03.202012:00Berliner RC III-Berlin Irish RFC
Sa.28.03.202012:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
Sa.28.03.202015:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt
So.29.03.202015:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.04.04.202013:00Berlin Irish RFC-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.04.04.202013:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC
Sa.04.04.202013:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-Berliner RC III
So.05.04.202015:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Halle/Leipzig II
Sa.18.04.202013:00Berliner RC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II
So.19.04.202015:00SC Siemensstadt-RK 03 Berlin II
So.19.04.202015:00Berliner SC-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
So.19.04.202015:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berlin Irish RFC
Sa.25.04.202013:00Berlin Irish RFC-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.25.04.202013:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.25.04.202015:00Berliner RC III-RV Leipzig Scorpions
So.26.04.202015:00Berliner SC-SG Halle/Leipzig II
Sa.09.05.202013:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
Sa.09.05.202015:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III
Sa.09.05.202015:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner SC
So.10.05.202015:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berlin Irish RFC
Sa.16.05.202015:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
Sa.16.05.202015:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.16.05.202015:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
Sa.23.05.202015:00Berliner SC-Berlin Irish RFC
Sa.23.05.202015:00RK 03 Berlin II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb