Rugby Spielpläne - 2022/2023
 
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 07.10.2022 09:33
Tabelle vom 09.10.2022
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SC Germania List II210103:5+98
2Hamburger RC II2953:26+27
3Welfen Braunschweig3887:71+16
4FC St. Pauli II1550:0+50
5TuS Lübeck 931550:0+50
6SG Rugby Ricklingen2577:37+40
7Hamburg Exiles RFC2563:36+27
8Bremen 18601529:3+26
9FT Adler Kiel103:29-26
10Osnabrück RFC103:56-53
11SV Odin Hannover205:106-101
12VfR 06 Döhren2-113:67-54
13Hannover 78 II2-40:100-100
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.17.09.202214:00Bremen 1860-FT Adler Kiel29:3F.Kalscheuer
Sa.17.09.202214:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli II0:50J.Noster
Sa.17.09.202214:00Hamburger RC II-Hamburg Exiles RFC36:13Maughan
Sa.17.09.202214:00TuS Lübeck 93-VfR 06 Döhren50:0R.Bahnsen
Sa.17.09.202214:00SV Odin Hannover-Welfen Braunschweig0:53C.Senneka
So.18.09.202214:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-Osnabrück RFC56:3C.Senneka
Sa.24.09.202214:00Welfen Braunschweig-SG Rugby Ricklingen34:21C.Senneka
Sa.01.10.202214:00SC Germania List II-SV Odin Hannover53:5J.Noster
Sa.01.10.202214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hannover 78 II50:0F.Kalscheuer
Sa.01.10.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-Hamburger RC II13:17Frederking
Sa.08.10.2022verlegtBremen 1860-VfR 06 DöhrenD.Gumgowski
Sa.08.10.202214:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hamburg Exiles RFCEigenbrod
Sa.08.10.202217:00Hannover 78 II-FT Adler KielJ.Mönikes
So.09.10.202214:00Hamburger RC II-SV Odin HannoverF.Kalscheuer
So.09.10.202214:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig50:0H.Dixon
So.09.10.202214:00FC St. Pauli II-Osnabrück RFCT.Engler
Sa.15.10.202214:00Welfen Braunschweig-Bremen 1860
Sa.15.10.202214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SG Rugby RicklingenF.Lebouc
Sa.15.10.202214:00SV Odin Hannover-TuS Lübeck 93M.Gust
Sa.15.10.202214:00Osnabrück RFC-Hannover 78 IIH.Dixon
So.16.10.202214:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli IIF.Kalscheuer
So.16.10.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-SC Germania List IIM.Duff
Sa.22.10.202214:00Hannover 78 II-SV Odin Hannover
Sa.22.10.202214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Bremen 1860
Sa.22.10.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-SG Rugby RicklingenJ.Noster
Sa.22.10.202214:00FT Adler Kiel-Osnabrück RFC
Sa.22.10.202214:00Hamburger RC II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.29.10.202214:00Osnabrück RFC-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.05.11.202214:00Osnabrück RFC-Hamburg Exiles RFCJ.Mönikes
Sa.05.11.202214:00Welfen Braunschweig-VfR 06 DöhrenF.Rossol
Sa.05.11.202214:00Hannover 78 II-Hamburger RC IIJ.Augspurger
Sa.05.11.202214:00FC St. Pauli II-SV Odin Hannover
Sa.05.11.202214:00TuS Lübeck 93-SG Rugby Ricklingen
Sa.12.11.202213:00SV Odin Hannover-Bremen 1860H.Dixon
Sa.19.11.202214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Welfen Braunschweig
Sa.19.11.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-FT Adler Kiel
So.20.11.202214:00Hamburger RC II-Osnabrück RFC
So.20.11.202214:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-SC Germania List IIM.Gust
Sa.26.11.202214:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli II
Sa.18.03.202314:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hamburger RC II
Sa.18.03.202314:00Bremen 1860-Hannover 78 II
Sa.18.03.202314:00VfR 06 Döhren-Osnabrück RFC
Sa.18.03.202314:00SC Germania List II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.18.03.202314:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Rugby Ricklingen
Sa.18.03.202314:00FT Adler Kiel-Hamburg Exiles RFC
Sa.01.04.202314:00SV Odin Hannover-Hamburg Exiles RFC
Sa.01.04.202314:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-Bremen 1860
Sa.01.04.202314:00Welfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 93
So.02.04.202314:00Hamburger RC II-FT Adler Kiel
So.02.04.202314:00Hannover 78 II-SC Germania List II
So.02.04.202314:00VfR 06 Döhren-FC St. Pauli II
Sa.15.04.202314:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-FT Adler Kiel
Sa.15.04.202314:00SV Odin Hannover-VfR 06 Döhren
So.16.04.202314:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen Braunschweig
So.16.04.202314:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hannover 78 II
So.16.04.202314:00SC Germania List II-Osnabrück RFC
Sa.22.04.202314:00FC St. Pauli II-Bremen 1860
Sa.29.04.202314:00Bremen 1860-Hamburger RC II
Sa.29.04.202315:00FT Adler Kiel-SC Germania List II
So.07.05.202314:00SC Germania List II-FC St. Pauli II
Sa.13.05.202314:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hannover 78 II
Sa.13.05.202314:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SC Germania List II
Sa.13.05.202314:00TuS Lübeck 93-FT Adler Kiel
Sa.13.05.202314:00Osnabrück RFC-Bremen 1860
Sa.13.05.202314:00SV Odin Hannover-SG Rugby Ricklingen
Sa.13.05.202314:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli II
Sa.20.05.202314:00FT Adler Kiel-Welfen Braunschweig
Sa.20.05.202314:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-VfR 06 Döhren
Sa.20.05.202314:00Bremen 1860-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.20.05.202314:00Osnabrück RFC-SV Odin Hannover
So.21.05.202314:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-Hannover 78 II
So.21.05.202314:00SC Germania List II-Hamburger RC II
Sa.10.06.202314:00Osnabrück RFC-Welfen Braunschweig
Sa.10.06.202314:00FT Adler Kiel-SV Odin Hannover
Sa.10.06.202314:00Hannover 78 II-VfR 06 Döhren
Sa.10.06.202314:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburg Exiles RFC
Sa.10.06.202314:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-Hamburger RC II
Sa.10.06.202314:00Bremen 1860-SC Germania List II
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb