Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Hessen - Hinrunde
Aktualisiert am 01.04.2019 14:01
Tabelle vom 23.03.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1TG 75 Darmstadt870107035460:195+2650
2BSC Offenbach660006030590:40+5500
3RK Heusenstamm II840405122271:249+220
4URC Gießen 01840404121244:246-20
5SC Frankfurt 1880 III640204020321:121+2000
6Eintracht Frankfurt740213017246:180+660
7SG Krofdorf/Riedberg71060206171:395-2240
8SG Offenbach/Hausen7106010580:556-4760
9RU Marburg7104210192:493-4010
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.15.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 0156:0(8:0)G.Felbinger
Sa.15.09.201814:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-Eintracht Frankfurt5:95(1:14)
Sa.15.09.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II36:5(6:1)P.Keller
Sa.15.09.201817:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg147:0(25:0)M.Deichmann
Sa.22.09.201811:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 0172:12(12:2)S.Milgram
Sa.22.09.201812:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt22:44(3:8)A.Kassir
Sa.22.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-SG Offenbach/Hausen129:0(19:0)
Sa.22.09.201815:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU Marburg12:73(2:12)G.Felbinger
Sa.29.09.201817:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg50:0(0:0)A.Kassir
Sa.06.10.201813:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-RU Marburg50:0(0:0)G.Felbinger
Sa.06.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt19:50(3:8)L.Schwade
Sa.06.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm II31:5(5:1)S.Milgram
Sa.13.10.201812:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach21:54(3:8)P.Keller
Sa.13.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt19:45(3:7)O.Gerste
So.14.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt50:27(8:3)M.Sauer
Sa.20.10.2018abgesagtRU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
Sa.20.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg61:19(9:3)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.20.10.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Offenbach/Hausen84:0(14:0)S.Milgram
Sa.20.10.201816:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC Offenbach0:88(0:14)C.Veverita
Sa.27.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm II28:22(4:4)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.27.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SG Offenbach/Hausen78:5(14:1)
Sa.03.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC Offenbach14:123(2:19)S.Milgram
Sa.03.11.201815:00RU Marburg-Eintracht Frankfurt0:59(0:11)C.Veverita
Sa.10.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg28:19(4:3)M.Sauer
Sa.10.11.201814:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 017:45(1:7)A.Kassir
Sa.17.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RU Marburg137:7(23:1)O.Gerste
Sa.17.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Offenbach/Hausen103:15(17:3)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.17.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III0:50(0:0)C.Veverita
Sa.24.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 0115:12(3:1)L.Schmitt
Sa.09.03.2019abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Offenbach/HausenM.Deichmann
Sa.16.03.201912:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt0:50(0:4)A.Kassir
Sa.23.03.201914:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach5:140(1:24)
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RK Heusenstamm II24:36(4:6)O.Gerste
Sa.23.03.201916:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-URC Gießen 015:67(1:10)C.Veverita
Sa.06.04.2019abgesagtBSC Offenbach-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.13.04.2019abgesagtBSC Offenbach-Eintracht FrankfurtJ.Gonder
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb