Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Niedersachsen U16
Aktualisiert am 13.03.2020 12:32
Tabelle vom 01.12.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.Quotient
1Hannover 78650105025263:41+22204.167
2Wiedenbrücker TV650105025308:119+18904.167
3SG Odin/Welfen BS640205021290:176+11403.500
4FC St. Pauli640204020224:101+12303.333
5SC Germania List620314111236:236001.833
6VfR Döhren5004120078:282-20400.000
7TSV Victoria Linden5004100-222:466-4440-0.400
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
So.01.09.201913:45TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli7:87(1:13)J.Kasting
So.01.09.201914:00VfR Döhren-Wiedenbrücker TV30:52(6:8)M.Clasen
Do.05.09.201918:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List76:0(12:0)R.Winkler
Di.10.09.201918:00Hannover 78-TSV Victoria Linden50:0(0:0)F.Rossol
Do.12.09.201918:00VfR Döhren-SC Germania List31:73(5:11)M.Piosik
Do.19.09.201918:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria Linden110:10(16:2)J.Noster
Sa.21.09.201912:00SG Odin/Welfen BS-Wiedenbrücker TV31:66(5:10)J.Kasting
Mi.02.10.201918:00Hannover 78-SG Odin/Welfen BS17:26(3:4)M.Piosik
Di.22.10.201918:00Hannover 78-VfR Döhren50:0(0:0)J.Noster
So.27.10.201912:00SG Odin/Welfen BS-FC St. Pauli0:57(0:9)C.Senneka
Sa.02.11.201914:00VfR Döhren-SG Odin/Welfen BS5:66(1:10)J.Noster
So.03.11.201913:00FC St. Pauli-Wiedenbrücker TV10:33(2:5)F.Lebouc
Sa.09.11.201914:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli22:24(4:4)J.Mönikes
Sa.09.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-Wiedenbrücker TV5:97(1:15)M.Gust
Sa.16.11.201913:00VfR Döhren-FC St. Pauli12:41(2:7)J.Mönikes
So.24.11.201912:00Hannover 78-Wiedenbrücker TV43:10(7:2)M.Clasen
So.24.11.201912:00SG Odin/Welfen BS-SC Germania List45:31(7:5)J.Kasting
Sa.30.11.201911:30TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/Welfen BS0:122(0:16)J.Götze
Sa.30.11.201912:30SC Germania List-Wiedenbrücker TV0:50(0:0)J.Kasting
So.01.12.201912:30FC St. Pauli-Hannover 785:27(1:4)F.Kalscheuer
Sa.07.03.2020abgesagtSG Odin/Welfen BS-Hannover 78J.Mönikes
Sa.07.03.2020abgesagtVfR Döhren-TSV Victoria LindenJ.Kasting
So.15.03.2020abgesagtVfR Döhren-Hannover 78
Sa.21.03.2020abgesagtFC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden
So.22.03.2020abgesagtWiedenbrücker TV-SG Odin/Welfen BSA.Hansmeier
Do.26.03.2020abgesagtSC Germania List-Hannover 78
So.29.03.2020abgesagtWiedenbrücker TV-FC St. PauliH.Dixon
Mi.22.04.2020abgesagtSC Germania List-VfR Döhren
Sa.09.05.2020abgesagtWiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria LindenM.Newman
So.10.05.2020abgesagtHannover 78-FC St. Pauli
So.10.05.2020abgesagtSG Odin/Welfen BS-VfR Döhren
Sa.16.05.2020abgesagtSC Germania List-SG Odin/Welfen BS
Sa.16.05.2020abgesagtTSV Victoria Linden-VfR Döhren
Sa.06.06.2020abgesagtFC St. Pauli-SG Odin/Welfen BS
Sa.06.06.2020abgesagtWiedenbrücker TV-SC Germania ListJ.Götze
Sa.13.06.2020abgesagtFC St. Pauli-VfR Döhren
Mi.17.06.2020abgesagtTSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78
Sa.20.06.2020abgesagtWiedenbrücker TV-Hannover 78
Sa.20.06.2020abgesagtFC St. Pauli-SC Germania List
Sa.27.06.2020abgesagtWiedenbrücker TV-VfR Döhren
So.05.07.2020abgesagtTSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List
So.12.07.2020abgesagtSG Odin/Welfen BS-TSV Victoria Linden
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb