Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Niedersachsen U10
Aktualisiert am 16.06.2019 11:49
Tabelle vom 16.06.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SC Germania List871008038320:110+2100
2VfR Döhren841307025215:180+350
3SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden831406222185:230-450
4SV Odin832305021165:235-700
5SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen80152413110:290-1800
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
So.09.09.2018NRV U6-U12 Turnier bei 08 RicklingenJ.Janus
So.09.09.201810:00SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-VfR Döhren20:25(4:5)
So.09.09.201810:00SC Germania List-SV Odin50:5(10:1)
So.09.09.201810:35SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden-SC Germania List15:55(3:11)
So.09.09.201810:35SV Odin-VfR Döhren15:45(3:9)
So.09.09.201811:10SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden20:30(4:6)
So.09.09.201811:10VfR Döhren-SC Germania List15:30(3:6)
So.09.09.201811:45SV Odin-SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden30:25(6:5)
So.09.09.201811:45SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-Piraten0:0(0:0)
So.21.10.2018NRV U6-U12 Turnier bei SV Odin
So.21.10.201810:00SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SC Germania List15:45(3:9)
So.21.10.201810:00SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden-VfR Döhren0:30(0:6)
So.21.10.201810:35SC Germania List-SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden0:0(0:0)
So.21.10.201810:35SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SV Odin20:20(4:4)
So.21.10.201811:10SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden0:0(0:0)
So.21.10.201811:10SV Odin-VfR Döhren0:0(0:0)
So.21.10.201811:45SC Germania List-VfR Döhren0:0(0:0)
So.05.05.2019NRV U6-U12 Turnier bei Victoria Linden
So.05.05.201910:00SC Germania List-SV Odin45:15(9:3)
So.05.05.201910:00SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden-VfR Döhren30:20(6:4)
So.05.05.201910:35SC Germania List-SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden25:25(5:5)
So.05.05.201910:35VfR Döhren-SV Odin25:25(5:5)
So.05.05.201911:10SC Germania List-VfR Döhren45:20(9:4)
So.05.05.201911:10SV Odin-SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden30:25(6:5)
So.05.05.201911:45SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SV Odin0:25(0:5)
So.05.05.201911:45SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SC Germania List0:25(0:5)
So.16.06.2019NRV U6-U12 Turnier bei Germania ListA.Lott
So.16.06.201909:00SC Germania List-SV Odin30:0(6:0)
So.16.06.201909:00SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden-SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen35:20(7:4)
So.16.06.201909:35SC Germania List-VfR Döhren50:10(10:2)
So.16.06.201909:35SV Odin-SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen10:20(2:4)
So.16.06.201910:10VfR Döhren-SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen35:15(7:3)
So.16.06.201910:10SC Germania List-SG Egestorf/Victoria Linden45:15(9:3)
So.16.06.201910:45VfR Döhren-SV Odin20:15(4:3)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb