Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
2. Bundesliga Süd
Aktualisiert am 29.03.2020 08:58
Tabelle vom 07.03.2020
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SV StuSta Freimann980107039407:114+2930
2RC Rottweil770005033312:74+2380
3Neckarsulmer SU850304125271:157+1140
4München RFC850303124207:132+750
5Heidelberger TV840404121219:140+790
6TSV 1846 Nürnberg820602212149:212-630
7RFC Augsburg81070217105:372-2670
8RC Unterföhring8007100-235:504-4690
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201915:00München RFC-SV StuSta Freimann23:29(3:4)M.Wickop
Sa.07.09.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Heidelberger TV5:47(1:8)S.Lembach
Sa.14.09.201915:00München RFC-RFC Augsburg67:3(10:0)S.Lembach
Sa.14.09.201915:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV36:12(5:2)St.Zimmermann
Sa.14.09.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-SV StuSta Freimann15:28(2:4)G.Kaloxilos
Sa.28.09.201915:00SV StuSta Freimann-TSV 1846 Nürnberg41:10(5:1)L.Fischer
Sa.28.09.201915:00München RFC-Heidelberger TV28:15(3:2)M.Wickop
Sa.28.09.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Neckarsulmer SU0:39(0:5)G.Kaloxilos
So.29.09.201913:30RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring124:0(17:0)D.Aigenmann
Sa.05.10.201914:00RC Unterföhring-SV StuSta Freimann0:110(0:16)
Sa.05.10.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger TV20:18(2:2)A.Trick
Sa.05.10.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC Augsburg48:15(8:2)S.Weise
Sa.12.10.201914:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 Nürnberg44:24(7:4)G.Kaloxilos
Sa.19.10.201914:00RFC Augsburg-RC Unterföhring43:7(7:1)M.Wickop
Sa.19.10.201914:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann12:3(2:0)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.26.10.201914:00SV StuSta Freimann-RFC Augsburg95:5(15:1)S.Weise
Sa.26.10.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFC18:20(2:2)J.Teppler
Sa.26.10.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Rottweil25:40(3:5)A.Trick
Sa.26.10.201917:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring50:3(7:0)S.Wilde
Sa.02.11.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Neckarsulmer SU10:64(1:10)L.Fischer
So.03.11.201914:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg24:5(4:1)St.Zimmermann
Sa.09.11.201913:00RC Unterföhring-München RFC0:40(0:6)M.Wickop
Sa.09.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV 1846 Nürnberg17:16(2:2)N.Radtke
So.10.11.201914:00Heidelberger TV-SV StuSta Freimann8:31(1:5)D.Aigenmann
Sa.16.11.201913:00Heidelberger TV-RFC Augsburg45:12(7:2)V.Segnini
Sa.16.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Unterföhring50:0(0:0)D.Aigenmann
Sa.16.11.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil5:36(1:5)S.Weise
Sa.16.11.201914:30SV StuSta Freimann-München RFC25:0(3:0)J.Teppler
So.24.11.201914:00RC Rottweil-München RFC20:5(3:1)D.Aigenmann
Sa.30.11.201914:00SV StuSta Freimann-Neckarsulmer SU45:41(7:5)G.Kaloxilos
Sa.30.11.201914:00RFC Augsburg-München RFC22:24(4:4)S.Lembach
Sa.07.03.202014:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Unterföhring23:15(3:2)J.Teppler
Sa.14.03.2020verlegtMünchen RFC-Neckarsulmer SUS.Lembach
Sa.14.03.2020verlegtRFC Augsburg-RC RottweilG.Kaloxilos
So.22.03.2020verlegtHeidelberger TV-RC RottweilG.Kaloxilos
So.22.03.2020verlegtRC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 NürnbergK.van der Zwan
Sa.28.03.2020verlegtTSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta FreimannG.Kaloxilos
Sa.28.03.2020verlegtNeckarsulmer SU-RFC Augsburg
Sa.28.03.2020verlegtRC Unterföhring-RC RottweilJ.Cooper
So.29.03.2020verlegtHeidelberger TV-München RFC
Sa.04.04.2020verlegtHeidelberger TV-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.04.04.2020verlegtMünchen RFC-RC RottweilJ.Teppler
Sa.04.04.2020verlegtSV StuSta Freimann-RC UnterföhringM.Wickop
Sa.04.04.2020verlegtRFC Augsburg-TSV 1846 NürnbergJ.Grellet
Sa.18.04.2020verlegtNeckarsulmer SU-München RFC
Sa.18.04.2020verlegtTSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TVK.van der Zwan
Sa.18.04.2020verlegtRC Unterföhring-RFC AugsburgL.Fischer
Sa.18.04.2020verlegtSV StuSta Freimann-RC RottweilM.Wickop
Sa.25.04.2020verlegtRFC Augsburg-SV StuSta FreimannK.van der Zwan
Sa.25.04.2020verlegtRC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TVM.Wickop
Sa.25.04.2020verlegtMünchen RFC-TSV 1846 NürnbergA.Perl
Sa.25.04.2020verlegtRC Rottweil-Neckarsulmer SU
Sa.09.05.202015:00München RFC-RC UnterföhringS.Shelembe
Sa.09.05.202015:00SV StuSta Freimann-Heidelberger TVS.Lembach
Sa.09.05.202015:00RC Rottweil-RFC Augsburg
Sa.09.05.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Neckarsulmer SUJ.Grellet
Sa.23.05.2020verlegtAufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
Sa.23.05.2020verlegtAufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
Sa.06.06.2020verlegtAufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
Sa.13.06.2020verlegtRelegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb