Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen
Aktualisiert am 25.04.2019 17:19
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL2SSa.06.04.2019verlegtRC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 NürnbergK.van der Zwan
BL2SSa.27.04.201913:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 NürnbergBrauner
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Pearson
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC LeipzigMaughan
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC LuxemburgJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
BL2NSa.27.04.201915:00Bremen 1860-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenF.Lebouc
BL2OSa.27.04.201915:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC DresdenU.Jeremies
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00StuSta München-München RFCJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC UnterföhringU.C.Jansen
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-SC NeuenheimForstmeyer
BL2WSa.27.04.201915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RT MünsterA.Hansmeier
BL2WSa.27.04.201915:00RSV Köln-TGS HausenA.Piper
BL1NSa.27.04.201916:00Hamburger RC-FC St. PauliM.Pertena├»s
BL1SSa.27.04.201917:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880D.O'Connell
BL1SSa.27.04.201917:30RK Heusenstamm-Neckarsulmer SUP.Warman
BL2NSo.28.04.2019abgesagtFT Adler Kiel-DRC Hannover
BL2OSo.28.04.201915:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 92R.Läufer
BL2WSo.28.04.201915:00RC Aachen-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIV.Talemaisuva
BL1SSa.04.05.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan
BL2SSa.04.05.201915:00StuSta München-Heidelberger TVB.Kikawa
BL2WSa.04.05.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 DüsseldorfP.Keller
BL2SSo.05.05.201914:00München RFC-RC UnterföhringM.Wickop
BL1NSa.11.05.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin GrizzliesK.Pickert
BL1NSa.11.05.201914:00Hannover 78-SC Germania ListM.Latos
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 BerlinJ.Pearson
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RCN.Radtke
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Luxemburg-SG TV/CFR PforzheimD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV HandschuhsheimU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Heidelberger RK-RG HeidelbergM.Pertena├»s
BL2OSa.11.05.201915:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2OSa.11.05.201915:00Veltener RC-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC RottweilT.Mishulet
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TVA.Perl
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00München RFC-Stuttgarter RCM.Wickop
BL2WSa.11.05.2019abgesagtRT Münster-Grashof RC Essen
BL2WSa.11.05.201915:00TGS Hausen-RC AachenS.Milgram
BL2SSo.12.05.201915:00SC Neuenheim-StuSta MünchenForstmeyer
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby ClubM.Latos
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hannover 78-FC St. PauliN.Radtke
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania ListPriskin (Ungarn)
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Teppler
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Neckarsulmer SUD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00Heidelberger RK-RC LuxemburgS.Boylan
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-RG HeidelbergK.Pickert
BL2OSa.18.05.201915:00USV Jena-Veltener RC
BL2OSa.18.05.201915:00Berliner RC II-RC Dresden'BRURS'
BL2WSa.18.05.2019abgesagtGrashof RC Essen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.18.05.201915:00RSV Köln-RT MünsterD.Weir
BL2WSa.18.05.201915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC AachenF.Stoof
BL2NSa.18.05.201916:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria LindenP.Warman
BL2NSa.18.05.201916:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860F.Rossol
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00Heidelberger TV-München RFCT.Bollian
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00RC Rottweil-RC UnterföhringR.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00SC Neuenheim-TSV 1846 NürnbergU.C.Jansen
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00Stuttgarter RC-StuSta MünchenG.Kaloxilos
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.BL Cup & Plate Play-Off (9 Spiele)
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.BL Cup & Plate Halbfinale (10 Spiele)
FINBLSa.15.06.201917:00DM Finale 1. Bundesliga in Berlin (RK03)
FINBLSa.29.06./So.30.06.BL Cup & Plate Finale (5 Spiele)
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb