Rugby Archiv - Rugby Spielpläne - 2001/2002

Aktuelle Termine

1.Bundesliga
Pokal

2.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

Regionalliga
Verbandsliga
Jugendliga
Schülerturniere

Infos und Links
Archiv

15720735 Besucher

Verbandsliga Nordrhein-Westfalen
Aktualisiert am 30.06.2002
 Tabelle vom 29.06.2002
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 82235895
2TV Aldenrade 821293105
3RC Bielefeld 820191137
4ASV Köln II 816232159
5SV Deilingh.-Sundwig 815210154
6TV Phönix Bocholt 813183225
7SG Brühl/Hürth II 810110341
8TuS 95 Düsseldorf II88141228
9RC Aachen II 8563327
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa16.03.0215:00SV Deilingh.-SundwigRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 050 
Sa16.03.0215:00SG Brühl/Hürth IITV Phönix Bocholt 500 
So17.03.0214:30RC BielefeldASV Köln II 157 
So17.03.0215:00RC Aachen IITuS 95 Düsseldorf II 500 
Sa23.03.0215:00SV Deilingh.-SundwigTV Phönix Bocholt 3226 
Sa23.03.0215:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegSG Brühl/Hürth II 905 
Sa06.04.0214:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf IIRC Bielefeld 022 
Sa06.04.0215:00SV Deilingh.-SundwigTV Aldenrade 2828Cromm
Sa06.04.0215:00ASV Köln IIRC Aachen II 500 
So07.04.0214:30TV Phönix BocholtRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 1455Kruse
Sa13.04.0217:30SG Brühl/Hürth IITV Aldenrade 050Brunner
So14.04.0214:30TV Phönix BocholtTuS 95 Düsseldorf II 4430Kruse
So28.04.0214:30TV AldenradeASV Köln II 6312Kruse
So28.04.0214:30RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegTuS 95 Düsseldorf II 4119 
So28.04.0215:00RC Aachen IISV Deilingh.-Sundwig 050 
Sa04.05.0216:30TuS 95 Düsseldorf IISG Brühl/Hürth II 515Whitley
So05.05.0214:30TV Phönix BocholtRC Bielefeld 1225Kruse
Sa11.05.0215:30SG Brühl/Hürth IISV Deilingh.-Sundwig 050Kersting/Frieser
Sa11.05.0216:30TuS 95 Düsseldorf IIASV Köln II 2425Brunner
So12.05.0214:30RC BielefeldRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 2422Kirkham
So12.05.0215:00RC Aachen IITV Aldenrade 1327Whitley
Sa25.05.0217:00ASV Köln IISV Deilingh.-Sundwig 500 
Sa01.06.0215:00SG Brühl/Hürth IIASV Köln II 050 
Sa01.06.0215:00TV AldenradeTV Phönix Bocholt 3110Whitlex
Sa01.06.0217:00RC BielefeldRC Aachen II 500 
Sa08.06.0214:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf IISV Deilingh.-Sundwig 00 
Sa08.06.0215:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegRC Aachen II 500 
So09.06.0214:30TV AldenradeRC Bielefeld 465Frederking
So09.06.0214:30TV Phönix BocholtASV Köln II 2712 
Sa22.06.0215:00SV Deilingh.-SundwigRC Bielefeld 500 
Sa22.06.0215:00TV AldenradeTuS 95 Düsseldorf II 4119Whitley
Sa22.06.0215:00RC Aachen IISG Brühl/Hürth II 050 
Sa22.06.0215:00ASV Köln IIRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 2630 
Sa29.06.0215:00RC BielefeldSG Brühl/Hürth II 500 
Sa29.06.0215:00RC Aachen IITV Phönix Bocholt 050 
Sa29.06.0216:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegTV Aldenrade 207F.J. Kersting
       =  Spielverlegung / Änderung



Rheinland
 Abschlusstabelle vom 25.11.2001
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1ASV Köln II818215190
2TV Aldenrade II 61418772
3RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 713246133
4RC Aachen II 7979308
5Brühler TV 487088
      
Ruhr/Westfalen
 Abschlusstabelle vom 26.11.2001
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1WMTV Solingen 718191123
2TVP Bocholt 817248204
3TuS 95 Düsseldorf II816213168
4TV Aldenrade 813121178
5RC Bielefeld 710136236

LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
VL-RLSa25.08.0116:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegTV Aldenrade II 018Evans
VL-RLSa01.09.0115:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegBrühler TV 1719Kersting
VL-RLSo09.09.0114:30ASV Köln IIRC Aachen II 1729Brunner
VL-RWSo09.09.0114:30TVP BocholtTuS 95 Düsseldorf II 3920Evans
VL-RWSo16.09.0114:30TV AldenradeWMTV Solingen 525Whitley
VL-RLSa16.09.0117:00RC Aachen IIBrühler TV 022Hoyer
VL-RLSo23.09.0114:30RC Aachen IIRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 500 
VL-RWSo23.09.0114:30WMTV SolingenTuS 95 Düsseldorf II 300Doull
VL-RWSo23.09.0114:30TVP BocholtRC Bielefeld 500Evans
VL-RLSa29.09.0115:00TV Aldenrade IIASV Köln II 500Frederking
VL-RWSo30.09.0114:30RC BielefeldWMTV Solingen 2030 
VL-RLSa06.10.0114:30RC Aachen IITV Aldenrade II 050 
VL-RWSo07.10.0114:30TV AldenradeRC Bielefeld 500Evans
VL-RWSo07.10.0114:30WMTV SolingenTVP Bocholt 5317Cromm
VL-RLSo07.10.0117:00ASV Köln IIRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 2612 
VL-RWSa13.10.0115:30TV AldenradeTVP Bocholt 1742Evans
VL-RWSo14.10.0114:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf IIRC Bielefeld 2715 
VL-RWSa20.10.0115:30TVP BocholtTV Aldenrade 1420Pollard
VL-RLSa20.10.0117:00ASV Köln IIBrühler TV 2610 
VL-RWSo21.10.0114:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf IITV Aldenrade 519Hedges
VL-RLSa27.10.0116:00ASV Köln IITV Aldenrade II 437Evans
VL-RLSa27.10.0117:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegRC Aachen II 1190 
VL-RWSo28.10.0114:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf IITVP Bocholt 6012 
VL-RWSo28.10.0114:30WMTV SolingenTV Aldenrade 207Cromm
VL-RWSo04.11.0114:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf IIWMTV Solingen 509 
VL-RLSo04.11.0114:30TV Aldenrade IIRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 1229Dr. Knight
VL-RWSo04.11.0114:30RC BielefeldTVP Bocholt 1050 
VL-RWSa10.11.0115:00RC BielefeldTuS 95 Düsseldorf II 4129 
VL-RWSa10.11.0115:30TVP BocholtWMTV Solingen 2424 
VL-RLSo11.11.0114:30RC Aachen IIASV Köln II 050Fountain
VL-RLSa17.11.0115:00TV Aldenrade IIRC Aachen II 500 
VL-RLSa17.11.0115:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegASV Köln II 698 
VL-RWSo18.11.01entfälltWMTV SolingenRC Bielefeld    
VL-RWSo18.11.0114:30TV AldenradeTuS 95 Düsseldorf II 322Evans
VL-RWSa24.11.0115:00RC BielefeldTV Aldenrade 500 
VL-RLSo25.11.0114:30Brühler TVASV Köln II 1945 
VLSo09.12.0114:30TV Aldenrade II
1. Rheinland
WMTV Solingen
1. Ruhr/Westfalen
1217 
VL-RLSo16.12.01entfälltBrühler TVTV Aldenrade II    
       =  Spielverlegung / Änderung
Version zum Drucken

Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb