Rugby Archiv - Rugby Spielpläne - 2001/2002

Aktuelle Termine

1.Bundesliga
Pokal

2.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

Regionalliga
Verbandsliga
Jugendliga
Schülerturniere

Infos und Links
Archiv

15720726 Besucher

2. Bundesliga Süd/West
Aktualisiert am 23.06.2002
 Tabelle vom 09.06.2001
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1München RFC 1232310146
2ASV Köln 1230263180
3Heidelberger RK 1226244197
4RK Heusenstamm 1222219192
5SC 1880 Frankfurt 1222230233
6Heidelberger TV 1218161277
7TuS 95 Düsseldorf1218115347

TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa08.09.0115:00SC 1880 FrankfurtASV Köln 2916Grievesson
Sa08.09.0115:00RK HeusenstammTuS 95 Düsseldorf 5112Arnault
Sa15.09.0114:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfHeidelberger RK 1322Hoyer
Sa15.09.0115:00Heidelberger TVSC 1880 Frankfurt 1417Restall
Sa06.10.0117:00München RFCTuS 95 Düsseldorf 580Stephen
So07.10.0115:00RK HeusenstammHeidelberger RK 1020Zöller
So07.10.0115:00ASV KölnHeidelberger TV 2520Wright
Sa13.10.0116:00Heidelberger RKHeidelberger TV 3411 
Sa13.10.0116:00ASV KölnMünchen RFC 2911Bevan
Sa20.10.0115:00SC 1880 FrankfurtRK Heusenstamm 826Grievesson
Sa20.10.0115:00ASV KölnTuS 95 Düsseldorf 295Kirkham
Sa20.10.0115:00München RFCHeidelberger RK 3217Brauber
Sa27.10.0116:00München RFCSC 1880 Frankfurt 405Stephen
So28.10.0115:00Heidelberger RKASV Köln 2024Henshall
Sa03.11.0115:00München RFCRK Heusenstamm 2015Restall
So11.11.0115:00Heidelberger TVRK Heusenstamm 1310Henshall
Sa08.12.0114:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfSC 1880 Frankfurt 138Cromm
Sa08.12.0115:00Heidelberger TVMünchen RFC 517Blank
Sa16.03.0214:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfASV Köln 1528Frederking
Sa16.03.0215:00RK HeusenstammSC 1880 Frankfurt 2120Arnault
So17.03.0211:00Heidelberger RKMünchen RFC 375 
Sa23.03.0214:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfRK Heusenstamm 85Cromm
Sa23.03.0215:00ASV KölnSC 1880 Frankfurt 3021Kirkham
So07.04.0214:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfHeidelberger TV 2418Hoyer
Sa13.04.0215:00Heidelberger RKTuS 95 Düsseldorf 2210 
Sa13.04.0215:00SC 1880 FrankfurtHeidelberger TV 1915Keller
So14.04.0211:00München RFCASV Köln 233 
Sa20.04.0215:00Heidelberger TVASV Köln 330Arnault
Sa20.04.0217:00Heidelberger RKRK Heusenstamm 2117Blank
Sa27.04.0215:00SC 1880 FrankfurtHeidelberger RK 2117Grievesson
Sa27.04.0215:00RK HeusenstammASV Köln 117Zöller
Sa27.04.0217:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfMünchen RFC 523Kirkham
Sa11.05.0215:00SC 1880 FrankfurtMünchen RFC 723Arnault
Sa11.05.0215:00RK HeusenstammHeidelberger TV 2211Zöller
Sa11.05.0215:00ASV KölnHeidelberger RK 223Hoyer
Di21.05.0219:00Heidelberger TVHeidelberger RK 1613Blank
Sa25.05.0215:00SC 1880 FrankfurtTuS 95 Düsseldorf 590Grievesson
Sa25.05.0215:00München RFCHeidelberger TV 5611Jaskowiak
Sa01.06.0215:00ASV KölnRK Heusenstamm 2019Hoyer
So09.06.0215:00RK HeusenstammMünchen RFC 1232Grievesson
So09.06.0215:00Heidelberger TVTuS 95 Düsseldorf 2410 
So09.06.0215:00Heidelberger RKSC 1880 Frankfurt 1816 
Sa22.06.0214:00 Sieger 2.BL-Süd
München RFC
Sieger 2.BL-Nord
Post SV Berlin
2321Blank
Version zum Drucken

Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb