Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2015/2016
 
Mitteldeutsche 7er Meisterschaft
Aktualisiert am 03.07.2016 10:11
Tabelle vom 02.07.2016
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1RC Dresden91940:00
2VorErzgeBirgs Seven101900:00
3USC Magdeburg71120:00
4Cöpenick Captains61120:00
5EPRC Gera7930:00
6Erfurt Rugby6910:00
7USV Halle5900:00
8Berliner Rugby Club3820:00
9USV Jena3680:00
10Klosterschule Roßleben4640:00
11TU Ilmenau5500:00
12RC Leipzig3470:00
13SV Stahl Brandis4420:00
14Uni Leipzig3320:00
15RV Leipzig Scorpions2300:00
16SV Horken Kittlitz4270:00
17HNE Eberswalde160:00
18Seehaus Rugby150:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.26.09.2015MDM 7er Turnier 1 in Rossleben
Sa.26.09.2015Klosterschule Roßleben-VorErzgeBirgs Seven0:21
Sa.26.09.2015EPRC Gera-Erfurt Rugby7:5
Sa.26.09.2015Klosterschule Roßleben-EPRC Gera14:7
Sa.26.09.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Erfurt Rugby14:7
Sa.26.09.2015Erfurt Rugby-Klosterschule Roßleben5:5
Sa.26.09.2015EPRC Gera-VorErzgeBirgs Seven10:24
Sa.10.10.2015MDM 7er Turnier 2 in Freiberg
Sa.10.10.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-EPRC Gera26:7
Sa.10.10.2015RC Dresden-SV Horken Kittlitz19:0
Sa.10.10.2015USC Magdeburg-VorErzgeBirgs Seven0:33
Sa.10.10.2015EPRC Gera-RC Dresden5:28
Sa.10.10.2015SV Horken Kittlitz-USC Magdeburg14:27
Sa.10.10.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-RC Dresden12:0
Sa.10.10.2015USC Magdeburg-EPRC Gera5:17
Sa.10.10.2015SV Horken Kittlitz-VorErzgeBirgs Seven7:52
Sa.10.10.2015RC Dresden-USC Magdeburg7:17
Sa.10.10.2015EPRC Gera-SV Horken Kittlitz10:12
Sa.24.10.2015MDM 7er Turnier 3 in Magdeburg
Sa.24.10.2015USC Magdeburg-USV Halle51:0
Sa.24.10.2015Erfurt Rugby-RC Dresden0:24
Sa.24.10.2015USV Halle-SG Brandis/Gera5:43
Sa.24.10.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Erfurt Rugby42:0
Sa.24.10.2015SG Brandis/Gera-USC Magdeburg0:31
Sa.24.10.2015RC Dresden-VorErzgeBirgs Seven0:14
Sa.24.10.2015USC Magdeburg-RC Dresden22:14
Sa.24.10.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-SG Brandis/Gera38:5
Sa.24.10.2015USV Halle-Erfurt Rugby0:50
Sa.24.10.2015RC Dresden-SG Brandis/Gera12:0
Sa.24.10.2015USC Magdeburg-VorErzgeBirgs Seven10:33
Sa.07.11.2015MDM 7er Turnier 4 in Brandis
Sa.07.11.2015SV Stahl Brandis-VorErzgeBirgs Seven17:19
Sa.07.11.2015Uni Leipzig-EPRC Gera12:14
Sa.07.11.2015Erfurt Rugby-Klosterschule Roßleben17:22
Sa.07.11.2015RC Dresden-USC Magdeburg14:15
Sa.07.11.2015Erfurt Rugby-SV Stahl Brandis7:14
Sa.07.11.2015Uni Leipzig-RC Dresden0:36
Sa.07.11.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Klosterschule Roßleben21:14
Sa.07.11.2015EPRC Gera-USC Magdeburg0:35
Sa.07.11.2015SV Stahl Brandis-Klosterschule Roßleben19:0
Sa.07.11.2015USC Magdeburg-Uni Leipzig29:7
Sa.07.11.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Erfurt Rugby22:12
Sa.07.11.2015EPRC Gera-RC Dresden12:38
Sa.07.11.2015Erfurt Rugby-Uni Leipzig31:7
Sa.07.11.2015Klosterschule Roßleben-EPRC Gera22:7
Sa.07.11.2015SV Stahl Brandis-RC Dresden5:12
Sa.07.11.2015VorErzgeBirgs Seven-USC Magdeburg34:5
Sa.19.03.2016MDM 7er Turnier 5 in Dresden
Sa.19.03.2016RC Dresden-Cöpenick Captains10:10
Sa.19.03.2016TU Ilmenau-Berliner Rugby Club0:30
Sa.19.03.2016SV Horken Kittlitz-USV Halle5:15
Sa.19.03.2016EPRC Gera-USC Magdeburg0:15
Sa.19.03.2016Cöpenick Captains-EPRC Gera5:15
Sa.19.03.2016Berliner Rugby Club-VorErzgeBirgs Seven20:0
Sa.19.03.2016USV Halle-Klosterschule Roßleben0:20
Sa.19.03.2016USC Magdeburg-USV Jena10:15
Sa.19.03.2016Erfurt Rugby-RC Dresden0:20
Sa.19.03.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-TU Ilmenau15:0
Sa.19.03.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-SV Horken Kittlitz25:0
Sa.19.03.2016USV Jena-EPRC Gera20:5
Sa.19.03.2016TU Ilmenau-EPRC Gera25:5
Sa.19.03.2016Cöpenick Captains-SV Horken Kittlitz20:10
Sa.19.03.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-USC Magdeburg10:25
Sa.19.03.2016Erfurt Rugby-USV Halle20:10
Sa.19.03.2016Berliner Rugby Club-USV Jena50:0
Sa.19.03.2016RC Dresden-Klosterschule Roßleben15:20
Sa.19.03.2016SV Horken Kittlitz-EPRC Gera5:20
Sa.19.03.2016Cöpenick Captains-TU Ilmenau20:0
Sa.19.03.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-USV Halle30:10
Sa.19.03.2016USC Magdeburg-Erfurt Rugby15:10
Sa.19.03.2016RC Dresden-USV Jena0:15
Sa.19.03.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-Berliner Rugby Club5:50
Sa.16.04.2016MDM 7er Turnier 7 in Ilmenau
Sa.16.04.2016TU Ilmenau-EPRC Gera27:0
Sa.16.04.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-Cöpenick Captains0:31
Sa.16.04.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-USC Magdeburg5:12
Sa.16.04.2016Erfurt Rugby-RC Dresden0:33
Sa.16.04.2016TU Ilmenau-VorErzgeBirgs Seven12:0
Sa.16.04.2016Klosterschule Roßleben-Erfurt Rugby0:26
Sa.16.04.2016EPRC Gera-USC Magdeburg5:17
Sa.16.04.2016Cöpenick Captains-RC Dresden14:14
Sa.16.04.2016USC Magdeburg-TU Ilmenau24:14
Sa.16.04.2016RC Dresden-Klosterschule Roßleben38:0
Sa.16.04.2016EPRC Gera-VorErzgeBirgs Seven5:38
Sa.16.04.2016Cöpenick Captains-Erfurt Rugby14:22
Sa.16.04.2016EPRC Gera-Klosterschule Roßleben29:12
Sa.16.04.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Cöpenick Captains10:14
Sa.16.04.2016TU Ilmenau-Erfurt Rugby17:15
Sa.16.04.2016USC Magdeburg-RC Dresden10:24
Sa.30.04.2016MDM 7er Turnier 6 in Leipzig (RVLS)
Sa.30.04.2016RV Leipzig Scorpions-RC Dresden0:31
Sa.30.04.2016USV Halle-Uni Leipzig29:17
Sa.30.04.2016Cöpenick Captains-RC Leipzig26:12
Sa.30.04.2016Berliner Rugby Club-VorErzgeBirgs Seven54:0
Sa.30.04.2016Uni Leipzig-SG Erfurt/Brandis12:17
Sa.30.04.2016USC Magdeburg-Cöpenick Captains15:21
Sa.30.04.2016RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner Rugby Club0:42
Sa.30.04.2016SG Erfurt/Brandis-USV Halle0:22
Sa.30.04.2016RC Leipzig-USC Magdeburg17:10
Sa.30.04.2016RC Dresden-VorErzgeBirgs Seven34:0
Sa.30.04.2016Uni Leipzig-USC Magdeburg12:22
Sa.30.04.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-RV Leipzig Scorpions7:29
Sa.30.04.2016SG Erfurt/Brandis-RC Leipzig15:32
Sa.30.04.2016Berliner Rugby Club-RC Dresden43:0
Sa.30.04.2016USV Halle-Cöpenick Captains21:5
Sa.30.04.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Uni Leipzig5:17
Sa.30.04.2016USC Magdeburg-SG Erfurt/Brandis22:24
Sa.30.04.2016RV Leipzig Scorpions-RC Leipzig24:42
Sa.30.04.2016RC Dresden-Cöpenick Captains50:0
Sa.30.04.2016Berliner Rugby Club-USV Halle52:5
Sa.21.05.2016MDM 7er Turnier 9 in Halle
Sa.21.05.2016USV Halle-Cöpenick Captains17:0
Sa.21.05.2016Piratenteam-Berliner Rugby Club0:45
Sa.21.05.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Uni Leipzig17:0
Sa.21.05.2016RC Dresden-SG Leipzig/Seehaus17:0
Sa.21.05.2016Berliner Rugby Club-TU Ilmenau52:0
Sa.21.05.2016USV Jena-VorErzgeBirgs Seven14:17
Sa.21.05.2016RC Dresden-USV Halle5:19
Sa.21.05.2016TU Ilmenau-Piratenteam40:0
Sa.21.05.2016Uni Leipzig-USV Jena10:43
Sa.21.05.2016Cöpenick Captains-SG Leipzig/Seehaus41:7
Sa.21.05.2016Piratenteam-Uni Leipzig17:19
Sa.21.05.2016SG Leipzig/Seehaus-USV Halle7:22
Sa.21.05.2016TU Ilmenau-VorErzgeBirgs Seven7:14
Sa.21.05.2016RC Dresden-Cöpenick Captains0:29
Sa.21.05.2016Berliner Rugby Club-USV Jena47:0
Sa.21.05.2016SG Leipzig/Seehaus-Piratenteam27:0
Sa.21.05.2016Uni Leipzig-TU Ilmenau5:29
Sa.21.05.2016RC Dresden-VorErzgeBirgs Seven12:0
Sa.21.05.2016Cöpenick Captains-USV Jena29:10
Sa.21.05.2016USV Halle-Berliner Rugby Club5:46
Sa.18.06.2016MDM 7er Turnier 11 in Chemnitz
Sa.18.06.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-RC Dresden12:14
Sa.18.06.2016RV Leipzig Scorpions-HNE Eberswalde19:12
Sa.18.06.2016USV Jena-Cöpenick Captains28:14
Sa.18.06.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-RV Leipzig Scorpions35:5
Sa.18.06.2016RC Dresden-HNE Eberswalde43:0
Sa.18.06.2016TU Ilmenau-USV Jena15:38
Sa.18.06.2016HNE Eberswalde-VorErzgeBirgs Seven7:33
Sa.18.06.2016RC Dresden-RV Leipzig Scorpions24:7
Sa.18.06.2016Cöpenick Captains-TU Ilmenau33:14
Sa.18.06.2016RV Leipzig Scorpions-TU Ilmenau5:22
Sa.18.06.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-Cöpenick Captains19:14
Sa.18.06.2016RC Dresden-USV Jena50:14
Sa.02.07.2016MDM 7er Saisonfinale in Gera
Sa.02.07.2016EPRC Gera-Cöpenick Captains12:14
Sa.02.07.2016RC Dresden-USV Halle24:0
Sa.02.07.2016SG Kittlitz/Magdeburg-VorErzgeBirgs Seven7:29
Sa.02.07.2016TU Ilmenau-RC Leipzig19:19
Sa.02.07.2016SG Kittlitz/Magdeburg-EPRC Gera31:10
Sa.02.07.2016RC Dresden-TU Ilmenau47:0
Sa.02.07.2016Cöpenick Captains-VorErzgeBirgs Seven12:5
Sa.02.07.2016USV Halle-RC Leipzig10:47
Sa.02.07.2016EPRC Gera-VorErzgeBirgs Seven7:47
Sa.02.07.2016RC Leipzig-RC Dresden17:7
Sa.02.07.2016Cöpenick Captains-SG Kittlitz/Magdeburg42:0
Sa.02.07.2016USV Halle-TU Ilmenau10:31
Sa.02.07.2016EPRC Gera-USV Halle17:33
Sa.02.07.2016SG Kittlitz/Magdeburg-TU Ilmenau0:27
Sa.02.07.2016VorErzgeBirgs Seven-RC Dresden0:24
Sa.02.07.2016Cöpenick Captains-RC Leipzig12:50
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb