Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2011/2012
 
Bremer 7er Liga
Aktualisiert am 29.12.2011 09:18
Tabelle vom 04.12.2011
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1Hannover Unicorns212100015099901:86+8150
2SC Varel23192208088885:192+6930
3Union 60 Bremen231625012181631:337+2940
4TSV Egestorf23170606074797:269+5280
5TSV Karlshöfen24151802266677:283+3940
6Bremen 186026911601241572:548+240
7FC Rastede24451502129311:767-4560
8Jacobs Universität20351200022188:624-4360
9Barbarians RFC22261401122144:680-5360
10Universität Bremen20321500117182:723-5410
11Bremen Dolphins201217001955:834-7790
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.10.09.201114:00Bremer 7er Turnier 1 in Rastede
Sa.10.09.201114:00FC Rastede-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
Sa.10.09.201114:00Barbarians RFC-TSV Egestorf0:50(0:0)
Sa.10.09.201114:20Hannover Unicorns-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
Sa.10.09.201114:40FC Rastede-TSV Egestorf35:7(5:1)
Sa.10.09.201114:40Barbarians RFC-Hannover Unicorns0:50(0:0)
Sa.10.09.201115:00TSV Egestorf-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
Sa.10.09.201115:20FC Rastede-Hannover Unicorns14:35(2:5)
Sa.10.09.201115:20Barbarians RFC-Bremen Dolphins10:10(0:0)
Sa.10.09.201115:40TSV Egestorf-Hannover Unicorns0:54(0:8)
Sa.10.09.201116:00FC Rastede-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
Sa.10.09.201116:20FC Rastede-TSV Egestorf7:35(1:5)
So.11.09.201111:00Bremer 7er Turnier 1 in Bremen
So.11.09.201111:00Union 60 Bremen-Universität Bremen50:0(0:0)
So.11.09.201111:00Bremen 1860-SC Varel5:55(1:9)
So.11.09.201111:40TSV Karlshöfen-Jacobs Universität50:0(0:0)
So.11.09.201111:40Union 60 Bremen-Bremen 186036:5(6:1)
So.11.09.201111:40Universität Bremen-TSV Karlshöfen0:50(0:0)
So.11.09.201112:20SC Varel-Jacobs Universität50:0(0:0)
So.11.09.201112:40Bremen 1860-TSV Karlshöfen17:39(3:7)
So.11.09.201112:40Union 60 Bremen-SC Varel38:5(6:1)
So.11.09.201113:00Universität Bremen-Jacobs Universität10:10(0:0)
So.11.09.201113:00Bremen 1860-Jacobs Universität50:0(0:0)
So.11.09.201113:20Union 60 Bremen-TSV Karlshöfen32:10(6:2)
So.11.09.201113:20Universität Bremen-SC Varel0:50(0:0)
So.11.09.201113:40Union 60 Bremen-Jacobs Universität50:0(0:0)
So.11.09.201113:40Universität Bremen-Bremen 18600:50(0:0)
So.11.09.201114:00SC Varel-TSV Karlshöfen36:0(6:0)
Sa.01.10.201111:00Bremer 7er Turnier 2 in Bremen (Union 60)
Sa.01.10.201111:00Bremen Dolphins-Union 60 Bremen7:31(1:5)
Sa.01.10.201111:40Bremen Dolphins-Jacobs Universität14:21(2:3)
Sa.01.10.201112:00Jacobs Universität-Hannover Unicorns5:31(1:5)
Sa.01.10.201112:20Bremen Dolphins-Universität Bremen14:12(2:2)
Sa.01.10.201113:40Universität Bremen-Hannover Unicorns0:69(0:9)
Sa.01.10.201113:40Union 60 Bremen-Jacobs Universität29:12(5:2)
So.02.10.201111:00Bremer 7er Turnier 2 in Varel
So.02.10.201111:00TSV Egestorf-FC Rastede50:0(0:0)
So.02.10.201111:00Barbarians RFC-SC Varel0:50(0:0)
So.02.10.201111:20Bremen 1860-TSV Karlshöfen12:15(2:3)
So.02.10.201111:20TSV Egestorf-Barbarians RFC50:0(0:0)
So.02.10.201111:40FC Rastede-Bremen 18600:50(0:0)
So.02.10.201112:00SC Varel-TSV Karlshöfen31:0(5:0)
So.02.10.201112:00Barbarians RFC-Bremen 18600:50(0:0)
So.02.10.201112:20FC Rastede-TSV Karlshöfen0:50(0:0)
So.02.10.201112:40TSV Egestorf-SC Varel14:24(2:4)
So.02.10.201112:40Barbarians RFC-TSV Karlshöfen0:50(0:0)
So.02.10.201113:00TSV Egestorf-Bremen 186031:12(5:2)
So.02.10.201113:20FC Rastede-SC Varel0:50(0:0)
So.02.10.201113:40TSV Egestorf-TSV Karlshöfen24:5(4:1)
So.02.10.201113:40FC Rastede-Barbarians RFC10:10(0:0)
So.02.10.201114:00SC Varel-Bremen 186042:0(6:0)
Sa.29.10.201111:00Bremer 7er Turnier 3 in Bremen (1860)
Sa.29.10.201111:00Union 60 Bremen-Bremen 186031:5(5:1)
Sa.29.10.201111:20TSV Karlshöfen-FC Rastede50:0(0:0)
Sa.29.10.201111:40Barbarians RFC-Hannover Unicorns0:24(0:4)
Sa.29.10.201112:00Union 60 Bremen-TSV Karlshöfen20:0(4:0)
Sa.29.10.201112:20Bremen 1860-Barbarians RFC5:22(1:4)
Sa.29.10.201112:40FC Rastede-Hannover Unicorns0:50(0:0)
Sa.29.10.201113:00TSV Karlshöfen-Barbarians RFC5:0(1:0)
Sa.29.10.201113:20Bremen 1860-Hannover Unicorns0:68(0:10)
Sa.29.10.201113:40Union 60 Bremen-FC Rastede50:0(0:0)
Sa.29.10.201114:00TSV Karlshöfen-Hannover Unicorns10:28(2:4)
Sa.29.10.201114:20Union 60 Bremen-Barbarians RFC36:12(6:2)
Sa.29.10.201114:40Bremen 1860-FC Rastede50:0(0:0)
Sa.29.10.201115:00Union 60 Bremen-Hannover Unicorns12:19(2:3)
Sa.29.10.201115:20Bremen 1860-TSV Karlshöfen15:17(3:3)
Sa.29.10.201115:40FC Rastede-Barbarians RFC0:50(0:0)
So.30.10.201111:00Bremer 7er Turnier 3 in Varel
So.30.10.201111:00Universität Bremen-SC Varel0:50(0:0)
So.30.10.201111:20TSV Egestorf-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.30.10.201111:40Universität Bremen-Jacobs Universität0:50(0:0)
So.30.10.201112:40SC Varel-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.30.10.201113:00Jacobs Universität-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.30.10.201113:20Universität Bremen-TSV Egestorf0:50(0:0)
So.30.10.201113:40Universität Bremen-Bremen Dolphins10:10(0:0)
So.20.11.201111:00Bremer 7er Turnier 4 in Varel
So.20.11.201111:00SC Varel-Bremen 186022:7(4:1)
So.20.11.201111:00Bremen 1860-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.20.11.201111:20SC Varel-FC Rastede19:17(3:3)
So.20.11.201111:40Bremen 1860-Hannover Unicorns0:24(0:4)
So.20.11.201111:40FC Rastede-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.20.11.201112:00Bremer 7er Turnier 4 in Karlshöfen
So.20.11.201112:00Universität Bremen-Union 60 Bremen50:0(0:0)
So.20.11.201112:00SC Varel-Hannover Unicorns7:21(1:3)
So.20.11.201112:20TSV Karlshöfen-Jacobs Universität50:0(0:0)
So.20.11.201112:20Barbarians RFC-TSV Egestorf0:50(0:0)
So.20.11.201112:20Bremen 1860-FC Rastede10:10(0:0)
So.20.11.201112:40Universität Bremen-TSV Karlshöfen0:15(0:3)
So.20.11.201112:40Union 60 Bremen-Barbarians RFC10:10(0:0)
So.20.11.201112:40Hannover Unicorns-FC Rastede45:12(7:2)
So.20.11.201112:40SC Varel-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.20.11.201113:00Jacobs Universität-TSV Egestorf0:50(0:0)
So.20.11.201113:00TSV Egestorf-Barbarians RFC50:0(0:0)
So.20.11.201113:00Bremen 1860-Hannover Unicorns0:38(0:6)
So.20.11.201113:20Union 60 Bremen-TSV Egestorf0:50(0:0)
So.20.11.201113:20FC Rastede-SC Varel36:36(6:6)
So.20.11.201113:40Universität Bremen-Jacobs Universität50:0(0:0)
So.20.11.201114:00TSV Karlshöfen-TSV Egestorf7:10(1:2)
So.20.11.201114:00Universität Bremen-Barbarians RFC50:0(0:0)
So.20.11.201114:20Union 60 Bremen-Jacobs Universität10:10(0:0)
So.20.11.201114:40Universität Bremen-TSV Egestorf0:48(0:8)
So.20.11.201115:00Union 60 Bremen-TSV Karlshöfen0:50(0:0)
So.20.11.201115:00Jacobs Universität-Barbarians RFC10:10(0:0)
So.04.12.201111:00Bremer 7er Turnier 5 in Hannover (SV Odin)
So.04.12.201111:00Union 60 Bremen-Universität Bremen45:0(7:0)
So.04.12.201111:00Bremer 7er Turnier 5 in Karlshöfen
So.04.12.201111:00SC Varel-TSV Karlshöfen39:39(7:7)
So.04.12.201111:20Bremen 1860-TSV Egestorf5:24(1:4)
So.04.12.201111:20Jacobs Universität-FC Rastede10:10(0:0)
So.04.12.201111:40Hannover Unicorns-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201111:40SC Varel-Jacobs Universität50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201112:00Union 60 Bremen-Bremen 186031:12(5:2)
So.04.12.201112:00FC Rastede-Barbarians RFC10:10(0:0)
So.04.12.201112:20Universität Bremen-Hannover Unicorns0:58(0:10)
So.04.12.201112:20SC Varel-Jacobs Universität50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201112:40Union 60 Bremen-TSV Egestorf24:14(4:2)
So.04.12.201112:40TSV Karlshöfen-Barbarians RFC50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201113:00Bremen 1860-Hannover Unicorns7:43(1:7)
So.04.12.201113:00SC Varel-FC Rastede50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201113:20Union 60 Bremen-TSV Egestorf41:26(7:4)
So.04.12.201113:20Jacobs Universität-Barbarians RFC10:10(0:0)
So.04.12.201113:40Bremen 1860-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201113:40TSV Karlshöfen-FC Rastede50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201114:00Union 60 Bremen-Hannover Unicorns5:40(1:6)
So.04.12.201114:00SC Varel-Barbarians RFC50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201114:20Bremen 1860-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201114:20TSV Karlshöfen-Jacobs Universität50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201114:40TSV Egestorf-Hannover Unicorns14:55(2:9)
So.04.12.201114:40SC Varel-TSV Karlshöfen19:15(3:3)
So.04.12.201115:00Universität Bremen-Bremen 18600:55(0:9)
So.04.12.201115:20Union 60 Bremen-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201115:40TSV Egestorf-Bremen Dolphins50:0(0:0)
So.04.12.201116:00Universität Bremen-Hannover Unicorns0:49(0:7)
Sa.25.02./So.26.02.Bremer 7er Turnier 6 in Karlshöfen
Sa.17.03./So.18.03.Bremer 7er Turnier 7 in Varel
Sa.28.04./So.29.04.Bremer 7er Turnier 8 in Karlshöfen
Sa.28.04./So.29.04.Bremer 7er Turnier 8 in Bremen (Jacobs Uni)
Sa.19.05.201211:00Bremer 7er Turnier 9 in Bremen (1860)
So.20.05.201211:00Bremer 7er Turnier 9 in Rastede
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb