Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2011/2012
 
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 28.06.2012 18:10
Tabelle vom 23.06.2012
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf1817010160841057:102+9550
2Hannover 78 II181602014078737:238+4990
3Bremen 1860181305010062549:314+2350
4Union 60 Bremen1890906345383:346+370
5FT Adler Kiel1882805243302:409-1070
6FC St. Pauli II1881903340328:307+210
7FC Schwalbe18611105132331:537-2060
8SG Odin/VfR Döhren18501305429276:527-2510
9Hamburg Exiles RFC18501122321201:512-3110
10SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht181015200079:951-8720
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Fr.26.08.201119:00Hannover 78 II-SG Odin/VfR Döhren73:10(11:2)J.Mönikes
So.28.08.201113:00FC St. Pauli II-FC Schwalbe18:0(2:0)
So.28.08.201115:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Union 60 Bremen13:12(1:2)
Sa.03.09.201114:00FC Schwalbe-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht87:12(13:2)D.Selke
Sa.03.09.201114:00Bremen 1860-Hamburg Exiles RFC81:10(12:1)
Sa.03.09.201114:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-FT Adler Kiel44:12(6:2)O.Selke
So.04.09.201113:30SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-Hannover 78 II96:0(14:0)Burgwitz
So.04.09.201114:00Union 60 Bremen-FC St. Pauli II15:17(2:2)
Sa.17.09.201114:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf0:110(0:16)
Sa.17.09.201114:00Union 60 Bremen-Bremen 186012:26(2:4)
Sa.17.09.201115:00FT Adler Kiel-Hamburg Exiles RFC10:3(2:0)
So.18.09.201114:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Odin/VfR Döhren20:5(2:1)
So.18.09.201114:00FC Schwalbe-Hannover 78 II15:90(3:16)Burgwitz
Sa.24.09.201114:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-FT Adler Kiel3:22(0:4)
Sa.24.09.201114:00Hannover 78 II-Union 60 Bremen29:20(5:3)no ref
Sa.24.09.201116:00SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-FC Schwalbe57:0(9:0)R.Hartwig
So.25.09.201113:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburg Exiles RFC17:8(2:1)
So.25.09.201115:30Bremen 1860-SG Odin/VfR Döhren38:12(5:2)
Sa.08.10.201114:00Bremen 1860-FT Adler Kiel7:25(1:4)B.Hoffmann
So.09.10.201113:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht36:5(6:1)S.Hanke
So.09.10.201114:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf0:64(0:10)A.Piper
So.09.10.201114:00Union 60 Bremen-FC Schwalbe35:7(5:1)Merkle
Sa.15.10.201114:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-Hamburg Exiles RFC0:20(0:3)Dorcelien
Sa.15.10.201116:30FC Schwalbe-SG Odin/VfR Döhren43:0(7:0)J.Mönikes
So.16.10.201113:00FC St. Pauli II-Bremen 18607:10(1:2)Scharmann
So.16.10.201114:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf0:55(0:8)G.Weber
So.16.10.201114:00Hannover 78 II-FT Adler Kiel104:3(16:0)D.Blank
Sa.22.10.201114:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-Union 60 Bremen3:50(0:8)S.Hanke
Sa.22.10.201115:00FT Adler Kiel-FC Schwalbe14:24(2:3)M.Smith
Sa.22.10.201116:30SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-Bremen 186041:10(7:1)
So.23.10.201114:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli II13:8(2:1)J.Mönikes
So.23.10.201115:30Hamburg Exiles RFC-SG Odin/VfR Döhren20:17(2:2)B.Hoffmann
Sa.05.11.201114:00Bremen 1860-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht88:6(14:0)G.Weber
Sa.05.11.201114:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hannover 78 II5:39(1:6)
Sa.05.11.201114:00Union 60 Bremen-Hamburg Exiles RFC34:7(4:1)R.Bahnsen
So.06.11.201114:00FC Schwalbe-FC St. Pauli II31:0(5:0)
Sa.12.11.201112:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-FC St. Pauli II37:5(7:1)A.Müller
Sa.12.11.201114:00Bremen 1860-Union 60 Bremen35:9(4:0)Scharmann
Sa.12.11.201114:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FT Adler Kiel0:5(0:1)M.Smith
So.13.11.201114:00SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht133:0(21:0)R.Hartwig
So.13.11.201114:00Hannover 78 II-FC Schwalbe32:8(5:1)D.Selke
Sa.26.11.201114:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC Schwalbe50:0(4:0)S.Hanke
Sa.26.11.201115:00FT Adler Kiel-Union 60 Bremen23:0(3:0)Scharmann
Sa.26.11.201115:00SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-FC St. Pauli II28:7(4:1)Burgwitz
So.27.11.201114:00Hannover 78 II-Bremen 186048:7(8:1)D.Blank
So.27.11.201114:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht38:8(6:1)Chipperfield
Sa.10.03.201215:00FT Adler Kiel-SG Odin/VfR Döhren17:5(3:1)
Sa.17.03.201213:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Bremen 18606:11(0:1)A.Müller
Sa.17.03.201214:00FC Schwalbe-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf0:19(0:3)D.Blank
Sa.17.03.201214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC St. Pauli II5:32(1:4)
Sa.17.03.201215:00FT Adler Kiel-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht70:0(12:0)
So.18.03.201214:00Union 60 Bremen-Hannover 78 II7:12(1:2)Teagarden
Sa.24.03.201214:00FC St. Pauli II-FT Adler Kiel10:19(1:3)
Sa.24.03.201214:00SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-Hamburg Exiles RFC50:0(5:0)A.Piper
Sa.24.03.201214:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Odin/VfR Döhren34:7(5:1)
Sa.24.03.201214:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-Hannover 78 II3:32(0:6)
So.25.03.201214:00Bremen 1860-FC Schwalbe35:14(5:2)
Sa.31.03.201214:00FC Schwalbe-Hamburg Exiles RFC15:13(3:2)J.Mönikes
Sa.31.03.201214:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-SG Odin/VfR Döhren12:10(2:2)
Sa.31.03.201214:00Union 60 Bremen-FT Adler Kiel18:14(3:2)
So.01.04.201213:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf14:40(2:6)
Sa.14.04.201214:00SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-SG Odin/VfR Döhren85:12(12:2)no ref
Sa.14.04.201215:00FT Adler Kiel-Bremen 18607:14(1:2)
So.15.04.201214:00Hannover 78 II-Hamburg Exiles RFC51:0(9:0)Gerstein
So.15.04.201214:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-FC St. Pauli II7:70(1:12)
Sa.21.04.201214:00FC Schwalbe-Bremen 18605:55(1:9)O.Selke
Sa.21.04.201214:00Hannover 78 II-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht50:0(4:0)M.Freitag
Sa.21.04.201215:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Union 60 Bremen10:14(1:2)Grieß
So.22.04.201214:00SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-Hamburg Exiles RFC64:3(10:0)
Sa.28.04.201214:00Hannover 78 II-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf31:0(4:0)
Sa.28.04.201215:00FC St. Pauli II-Union 60 Bremen19:26(3:3)
So.29.04.201214:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-FC Schwalbe17:29(2:5)
Sa.05.05.201215:00FT Adler Kiel-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf10:43(2:7)
So.06.05.201214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hannover 78 II0:50(0:4)
So.06.05.201214:00FC Schwalbe-Union 60 Bremen12:42(2:6)Gerstein
Sa.12.05.201214:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-FC Schwalbe24:17(4:2)no ref
Sa.12.05.201214:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli II3:18(0:2)
Sa.12.05.201214:00SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-Union 60 Bremen57:5(9:1)Brabenec
Sa.12.05.201215:00FT Adler Kiel-Hannover 78 II5:34(1:6)
Sa.19.05.201214:00FC Schwalbe-FT Adler Kiel24:24(4:4)F.Himmer
Sa.19.05.201214:00Bremen 1860-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf10:61(1:9)
Sa.19.05.201216:00FC St. Pauli II-Hannover 78 II8:33(1:5)
Sa.02.06.201214:00SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-FT Adler Kiel54:0(8:0)Pangritz
Sa.02.06.201214:00Bremen 1860-Hannover 78 II43:16(7:1)
Sa.02.06.201214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht20:0(4:0)
Sa.09.06.201216:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hamburg Exiles RFC34:15(4:3)Tietge
So.10.06.201214:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-Bremen 18603:36(0:6)
So.10.06.201215:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli II22:22(4:3)
Sa.23.06.201214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Bremen 186014:40(2:6)
Sa.23.06.201214:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht50:0(4:0)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb