Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2009/2010
 
Regionalliga Rheinland-Pfalz
Aktualisiert am 31.05.2010 08:55
Tabelle vom 29.05.2010
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.Quotient
1FSV Trier-Tarforst1190206143352:74+27803.909
2SSR Saarbrücken1180306240327:131+19603.636
3Ramstein Rogues RUFC1070304133316:98+21803.300
4RC Worms1170403233254:128+12603.000
5RC Kaiserslautern1130803116216:271-5501.455
6Baumholder RFC6104110375:200-12500.500
7DJK Andernach100010000032:670-63800.000
8VfL Pünderich000000000:0000
9TB Rohrbach000000000:0000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.12.09.200914:30Ramstein Rogues RUFC-SSR Saarbrücken12:10(2:1)Ströher
Sa.12.09.200914:30RC Kaiserslautern-VfL Pünderich96:0(14:0)J.Jackson
So.13.09.200913:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-DJK Andernach96:0(16:0)Cagle
Sa.19.09.200914:30Ramstein Rogues RUFC-RC Kaiserslautern13:5(2:1)C.Späth
Sa.19.09.200914:30DJK Andernach-VfL Pünderich100:5(16:1)M.Metzger
So.20.09.200914:30FSV Trier-Tarforst-RC Worms10:3(2:1)Roberts
So.20.09.200914:30SSR Saarbrücken-Baumholder RFC37:10(5:2)Cagle
Sa.03.10.200914:30DJK Andernach-RC Worms10:58(2:10)Ströher
Sa.03.10.200914:30RC Kaiserslautern-Baumholder RFC50:0(4:0)C.Späth
Sa.03.10.200914:30FSV Trier-Tarforst-Ramstein Rogues RUFC29:5(4:1)J.Barthel
Sa.10.10.200914:30RC Kaiserslautern-SSR Saarbrücken8:27(1:4)Berger
Sa.10.10.200914:30Ramstein Rogues RUFC-VfL Pünderich108:0(20:0)M.Metzger
Sa.17.10.200914:30RC Worms-Ramstein Rogues RUFC20:12(2:2)J.Barthel
Sa.17.10.200914:30FSV Trier-Tarforst-SSR Saarbrücken19:10(3:1)Cagle
Sa.17.10.200914:30DJK Andernach-Baumholder RFC0:41(0:7)Ströher
Sa.24.10.200914:30Baumholder RFC-RC Worms21:31(3:3)J.Barthel
Sa.31.10.200914:30RC Kaiserslautern-FSV Trier-Tarforst3:36(0:6)C.Späth
Sa.31.10.200914:30VfL Pünderich-Baumholder RFC12:56(2:10)Ströher
Sa.31.10.200917:30SSR Saarbrücken-DJK Andernach69:10(11:2)U.C.Jansen
Sa.07.11.200914:30Baumholder RFC-Ramstein Rogues RUFC0:58(0:10)J.Jackson
Sa.07.11.200914:30DJK Andernach-RC Kaiserslautern12:60(2:10)Dewald
Sa.07.11.200914:30RC Worms-SSR Saarbrücken17:20(2:3)Ströher
So.08.11.200914:30VfL Pünderich-FSV Trier-Tarforst0:63(0:10)Jeismann
Sa.21.11.200914:30Ramstein Rogues RUFC-DJK Andernach126:0(20:0)M.Metzger
Sa.21.11.200914:30VfL Pünderich-SSR Saarbrücken0:14(0:2)Dewald
Sa.21.11.200914:30RC Worms-RC Kaiserslautern11:8(1:1)Cagle
So.22.11.200914:30Baumholder RFC-FSV Trier-Tarforst3:24(0:4)Gumhold
Sa.28.11.200914:30RC Worms-VfL Pünderich80:0(14:0)Ströher
So.07.03.201010:00RVRLP Rückrunden-Start-Turnier in Trier
Sa.13.03.201014:30VfL Pünderich-RC Kaiserslautern17:39(3:4)J.Jackson
So.14.03.201012:30SSR Saarbrücken-Ramstein Rogues RUFC14:18(1:2)M.Metzger
Sa.20.03.201014:30RC Worms-FSV Trier-Tarforst7:0(1:0)U.C.Jansen
So.21.03.2010abgesagtBaumholder RFC-SSR SaarbrückenG.Hesch
So.21.03.201014:30VfL Pünderich-DJK Andernach5:32(1:4)Ströher
Sa.27.03.2010abgesagtBaumholder RFC-RC KaiserslauternGumhold
Sa.27.03.201014:30Ramstein Rogues RUFC-FSV Trier-Tarforst7:10(1:2)C.Späth
Sa.10.04.201014:30RC Worms-TB Rohrbach39:12(5:2)C.Späth
Sa.10.04.201014:30RC Kaiserslautern-SSR Saarbrücken15:46(2:5)Dewald
Sa.10.04.201014:30VfL Pünderich-Ramstein Rogues RUFC5:119(1:17)J.Jackson
So.11.04.201014:30DJK Andernach-FSV Trier-Tarforst0:70(0:12)Ströher
Sa.17.04.201014:30RC Kaiserslautern-RC Worms10:42(1:6)M.Metzger
Sa.24.04.201018:00SSR Saarbrücken-FSV Trier-Tarforst29:17(5:3)U.C.Jansen
So.25.04.201014:30Ramstein Rogues RUFC-RC Worms22:10(4:1)M.Metzger
So.25.04.201014:30TB Rohrbach-DJK Andernach36:40(6:6)Ströher
Sa.01.05.2010abgesagtRamstein Rogues RUFC-TB RohrbachC.Späth
So.02.05.201014:30RC Kaiserslautern-DJK Andernach50:0(4:0)Ströher
Sa.08.05.2010abgesagtFSV Trier-Tarforst-VfL PünderichJeismann
Sa.08.05.201014:30DJK Andernach-SSR Saarbrücken0:50(0:4)F.Reuber
Sa.08.05.201014:30RC Kaiserslautern-Ramstein Rogues RUFC0:43(0:7)C.Späth
So.16.05.201014:30VfL Pünderich-RC WormsG.Straube
Sa.22.05.201014:30RC Worms-DJK Andernach50:0(5:0)G.Straube
Sa.22.05.2010abgesagtSSR Saarbrücken-VfL PünderichStröher
So.23.05.201014:30FSV Trier-Tarforst-TB RohrbachG.Straube
Sa.29.05.201014:30FSV Trier-Tarforst-RC Kaiserslautern41:7(4:1)Roberts
Sa.29.05.201018:00SSR Saarbrücken-RC Worms15:5(0:1)U.C.Jansen
So.30.05.201014:30TB Rohrbach-VfL PünderichM.Metzger
Sa.05.06.201014:30DJK Andernach-Ramstein Rogues RUFCJ.Neu
Sa.12.06.201010:30Aufstiegsturnier zur 2.Liga Süd
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb