Rugby Archiv - Endrunde Frühjahr 2001

Aktuelle Termine

Meisterrunde

1.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

2.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

Regionalliga NRW
Verbandsliga NRW
Jugendliga NRW

DRV-Pokal

Infos und Links
Archiv

15685182 Besucher

Verbandsliga Nordrhein-Westfalen
Aktualisiert am 10.06.2001
Abschlusstabelle
 Tabelle vom 10.06.2001
Pl.Mannschaft
1RT Münster
2WMTV Solingen
3TuS 95 Düsseldorf II
4ASV Köln II
5RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg II
6Duisburger FV 08
7TVP Bocholt
8Brühler TV
9RC Bielefeld
Rheinland
 Tabelle vom 23.05.2001
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1TuS 95 Düsseldorf II61518572
2ASV Köln II 61414466
3RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg II 69105148
4Brühler TV 6739187
      
Ruhr/Westfalen
 Tabelle vom 19.05.2001
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1RT Münster 819197103
2WMTV Solingen 816177164
3Duisburger FV 0881615589
4TVP Bocholt 815141104
5RC Bielefeld 81299309

LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
VL-RLSo04.03.0114:30Brühler TVRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg II 75Schulz
VL-RWSo04.03.0114:30RT MünsterDuisburger FV 08 19 7Wise
VL-RWSo04.03.0114:30RC BielefeldWMTV Solingen 1029Hall
VL-RWSo11.03.0114:30Duisburger FV 08RC Bielefeld 500Grulich
VL-RWSo11.03.0114:30TVP BocholtWMTV Solingen 1920Carstensen
VL-RLSa17.03.0117:00ASV Köln IIRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg II 240Kersting
VL-RLSo18.03.0114:30Brühler TVTuS 95 Düsseldorf II 1734Grulich
VL-RWSo18.03.0114:30RT MünsterWMTV Solingen 6119Wise
VL-RWSo18.03.0114:30RC BielefeldTVP Bocholt 187Carstensen
VL-RWSa24.03.0117:00TVP BocholtRT Münster 125Kersting
VL-RWSo25.03.0114:30Duisburger FV 08WMTV Solingen 726Brunner
VL-RWSa31.03.0115:00Duisburger FV 08TVP Bocholt 1810Whitehead
VL-RWSo01.04.0114:30RT MünsterRC Bielefeld 500Whitley
VL-RLSa07.04.0116:30Brühler TVASV Köln II 1034Grulich
VL-RLSo08.04.0114:30TuS 95 Düsseldorf IIRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg II 500Kersting
VL-RWSo08.04.0114:30RC BielefeldDuisburger FV 08 050O'Niell
VL-RWSa21.04.0116:00RT MünsterTVP Bocholt 1919Wise
VL-RWSo22.04.0114:30WMTV SolingenDuisburger FV 08 510O'Niell
VL-RLSo29.04.0114:30RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg IITuS 95 Düsseldorf II 500Grulich
VL-RWSo29.04.0114:30WMTV SolingenRC Bielefeld 3348Brunner
VL-RLMi02.05.0118:00ASV Köln IIBrühler TV 190Whitley
VL-RWSa05.05.0116:00TVP BocholtDuisburger FV 08 177Whitley
VL-RLSo06.05.0114:30TuS 95 Düsseldorf IIASV Köln II 100Brunner
VL-RLSo06.05.0114:30RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg IIBrühler TV 455 
VL-RWSo06.05.0114:30RC BielefeldRT Münster 3319Wise
VL-RLSa12.05.0117:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf IIBrühler TV 500Grulich
VL-RLSa12.05.0117:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg IIASV Köln II 562Brunner
VL-RWSa12.05.0117:00TVP BocholtRC Bielefeld 500Kirkham
VL-RWSo13.05.0114:30WMTV SolingenRT Münster 712Whitley
VL-RWSa19.05.0116:00Duisburger FV 08RT Münster 612 
VL-RWSa19.05.0117:30WMTV SolingenTVP Bocholt 177Carstensen
VL-RLMi23.05.0119:30ASV Köln IITuS 95 Düsseldorf II 541Brunner
VL-BSa26.05.0117:00RT MünsterASV Köln II 500 
VL-ASa26.05.0118:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf IIWMTV Solingen 1939 
VLSa26.05.0118:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg IIDuisburger FV 08 5319Grulich
VLSo27.05.01 TVP BocholtBrühler TV 500 
VLSa09.06.0116:00Duisburger FV 08RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg II 3324 
VLSa09.06.0117:00Brühler TVTVP Bocholt 500 
VLSo10.06.0114:30WMTV SolingenRT Münster 533 
Version zum Drucken

Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb