Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 17.10.2018 18:08
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
D7FsoSa.13.10.20187er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 2 in ErfurtR.Theune
D7FswSa.13.10.20187er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 2 in PforzheimP.Schnabel
D7FwestSa.13.10.20187er Frauen West - Turnier 2 in KölnZupan
D7FnwSa.13.10.201810:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 2 in PaderbornM.Duff
D7FnoSa.13.10.201811:007er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 2 in Potsdam K.Handl
RLhSa.13.10.201812:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach21:54P.Keller
BL2OSa.13.10.201813:00Berliner RC II-USV Jena20:17P.Radchenko
BL2SSa.13.10.201813:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil21:27T.Bollian
RLwWFSa.13.10.201813:00Rugby Cassel-RC BielefeldA.Hansmeier
RLbayernSa.13.10.201813:00RFC Bad Reichenhall-RFC Augsburg21:28A.Bridger
RLbayernSa.13.10.201813:00München RFC II-Würzburger RK26:10T.Mishulet
VLbayernSa.13.10.201813:00StuSta München III-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt43:12L.Fischer
BL1SSa.13.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg29:22D.O'Connell
RLhSa.13.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt19:45O.Gerste
RLbwSa.13.10.201814:00Karlsruher SV-RC Konstanz38:14R.Schellenberger
RLbayernSa.13.10.201814:30TSB Ravensburg-BTS 1861 Bayreuth83:24B.Kikawa
RLbayernSa.13.10.201814:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-StuSta München II22:50J.Grellet
VLbayernSa.13.10.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg79:5B.Ancel
VLbayernSa.13.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II12:22N.Küffner
VLbayernSa.13.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-RC Innsbruck41:12J.Mashford
VLbayernSa.13.10.201814:30TV Kempten-TSV Nördlingen97:7D.Silvey
BL1NSa.13.10.201815:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania List20:37J.Jahn
BL1NSa.13.10.201815:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin Grizzlies49:5K.Pickert
BL1NSa.13.10.201815:00FC St. Pauli-Hamburger RC14:21Maughan
BL1NSa.13.10.201815:00Hannover 78-RK 03 Berlin69:5P.Handl
BL1SSa.13.10.201815:00Neckarsulmer SU-RK Heusenstamm6:21M.Pertena├»s
BL1SSa.13.10.201815:00Heidelberger RK-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim54:7J.Teppler
BL2NSa.13.10.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-TSV Victoria Linden15:54T.Engler
BL2NSa.13.10.201815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-DRC Hannover67:24C.Suhr
BL2OSa.13.10.201815:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 9213:29M.Martineau
BL2SSa.13.10.201815:00München RFC-SC Neuenheim17:53P.Hauser
BL2SSa.13.10.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg0:36I.Sava
BL2SSa.13.10.201815:00StuSta München-RC Unterföhring42:13M.Wickop
BL2WSa.13.10.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-RSV Köln0:46A.Piper
RLwWFSa.13.10.201815:00RC Osnabrück-RC PaderbornM.Williams
RLwWFSa.13.10.201815:00RFC Dortmund-Wiedenbrücker TV0:33A.Fairhurst
RLwRLPSa.13.10.201815:00RC Mainz-SG Worms/Ludwigshafen63:0Teichmann
RLwRLPSa.13.10.201815:00RC Walferdange-SG 2018 Hochspeyer53:12C.Beaubron
RLnordostBSa.13.10.201815:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RC Berlin Grizzlies II26:0Kuhnert
RLnordostBSa.13.10.201815:00Berliner SC-USV Halle65:10N.Benkenstein
BL2WSa.13.10.201816:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TGS Hausen5:24S.Milgram
RLbwSa.13.10.201817:00Neckarsulmer SU II-Freiburger RC0:36Forstmeyer
D7FsuedSo.14.10.20187er Frauen Süd - Turnier 2 in München (MRFC)S.Weise
RLhSo.14.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt50:27M.Sauer
RLnordSo.14.10.201814:00Hannover 78 II-Welfen Braunschweig66:0M.Piosik
BL2WSo.14.10.201815:00RC Aachen-RT Münster39:5R.Bergers (BEL)
RLwRLSo.14.10.201815:00RSV Köln II-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II68:0D.Weir
RLnordostASo.14.10.2018verlegtRU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 92 IIR.Läufer
RLnordostASo.14.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-BSC Bruisers39:17P.Radchenko
RLnordostBSo.14.10.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin19:15M.Martineau
RLwRLSo.14.10.201816:00SG Hürth/Solingen-TuS Düsseldorf II26:48F.Stoof
RLwRLSo.14.10.201817:00RC Aachen II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg10:28C.Laugs
SLostSa.20.10.2018MDM 7er Turnier 4 in Magdeburg
RLnordostXSa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00RK 03 Berlin-FC St. PauliJ.Jahn
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigM.Latos
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby ClubP.Warman
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78Maughan
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RC LuxemburgJ.Pearson
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Neckarsulmer SUK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880M.Pertena├»s
BL2SSa.20.10.201814:00München RFC-RC RottweilK.van der Zwan
RLwWFSa.20.10.201814:00RC Osnabrück-RFC DortmundM.Williams
RLwWFSa.20.10.201814:00SCW Göttingen-RC BielefeldA.Perl
RLhSa.20.10.201814:00RU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Nussbaumer
RLhSa.20.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergL.Schwade
RLhSa.20.10.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Offenbach/HausenS.Milgram
RLnordSa.20.10.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Welfen BraunschweigEigenbrod
RLbwSa.20.10.201814:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-Karlsruher SVR.Schellenberger
VLnordWSa.20.10.201814:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Odin/Döhren II
FBLSa.20.10.201814:00Heidelberger RK-SG Rhein-MainF.Behrens
FBLSa.20.10.201814:00FC St. Pauli-SC NeuenheimF.Kalscheuer
VLbayernSa.20.10.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV NördlingenA.Bridger
VLbayernSa.20.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-TV 1848 CoburgJ.Grellet
VLbayernSa.20.10.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TV KemptenM.Wickop
VLbayernSa.20.10.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-RC InnsbruckC.Rendon
VLbayernSa.20.10.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-StuSta München IIIV. Kaufhold
BL2OSa.20.10.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92R.Läufer
RLwRLSa.20.10.201815:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIF.Stoof
RLwWFSa.20.10.201815:00RC Paderborn-Rugby CasselA.Piper
RLwRLPSa.20.10.201815:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-RC MainzJ.Jackson
RLwRLPSa.20.10.201815:00SG Worms/Ludwigshafen-RC WalferdangeM.Metzger
RLnordostXSa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
RLnordostXSa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC BruisersM.Scheuerlein
RLnordostXSa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-USV HalleR.Theune
BL1SSa.20.10.201816:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RKJ.Teppler
RLhSa.20.10.201816:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC OffenbachC.Veverita
RLnordSa.20.10.201816:00SC Germania List II-Hannover 78 IIC.Suhr
RLbwSa.20.10.201816:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Neckarsulmer SU IIU.C.Jansen
VLbwSo.21.10.2018RBW Verbandsliga 4. Turnier in PforzheimI.Sava
RLnordSo.21.10.201814:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II
VLnordOSo.21.10.201814:00RSG M-V-Hamburger RC IIP.Fandrich
FBLSo.21.10.201814:00SG Dortmund/Aachen-RSV KölnF.Stoof
RLnordostXSo.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
VLnordWSo.21.10.201815:00TSV Victoria Linden II-TSV KarlshöfenF.Rossol
VLnordWSo.21.10.201815:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Royals/IlsedeJ.Noster
SLrlpSa.27.10.20182. RLP 7s TurnierM.Sauer
SLbbSa.27.10.201810:003. BB7s Series Turnier in Brandenburg/HavelR.Läufer
RLbayernSa.27.10.201812:00München RFC II-StuSta München IIM.Wickop
RLnordostASa.27.10.201812:00Berliner SV 92 II-Berliner RC IIIK.Handl
VLbayernSa.27.10.201812:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-FC Eintracht BambergF.Ruf
VLnrwSa.27.10.201813:00NRW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in HürthA.Todamm
BL2OSa.27.10.201814:00RC Dresden-Stahl HennigsdorfP.Handl
BL2OSa.27.10.201814:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC IIU.Jeremies
BL2SSa.27.10.201814:00München RFC-StuSta MünchenJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.27.10.201814:00RC Unterföhring-Stuttgarter RCP.Hauser
BL2SSa.27.10.201814:00SC Neuenheim-RC RottweilForstmeyer
BL2WSa.27.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC AachenP.Keller
BL2WSa.27.10.201814:00RT Münster-TuS 95 DüsseldorfF.Wagner
BL2WSa.27.10.201814:00TGS Hausen-RSV KölnS.Milgram
RLhSa.27.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm IIA.Nussbaumer
RLhSa.27.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SG Offenbach/Hausen
RLnordostBSa.27.10.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin IIN.Benkenstein
VLnordOSa.27.10.201814:00SG HSV/Exiles II-FC St. Pauli III
RLbayernSa.27.10.201814:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-RFC Bad ReichenhallJ.Grellet
RLbayernSa.27.10.201814:30TSB Ravensburg-SG Regensburg/RaigeringT.Radisson
RLbayernSa.27.10.201814:30Würzburger RK-RFC AugsburgA.Bridger
VLbayernSa.27.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-RC InnsbruckS.Handl
BL2NSa.27.10.201815:00DRC Hannover-FT Adler KielR.Winkler
BL2SSa.27.10.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TVL.Fischer
RLwWFSa.27.10.201815:00RC Paderborn-SCW GöttingenM.Duff
RLbwSa.27.10.201815:00RC Konstanz-RG Heidelberg IIU.C.Jansen
RLbwSa.27.10.201815:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-Neckarsulmer SU IIJ.Retzlaff
RLwRLSa.27.10.201817:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-TuS Düsseldorf IIM.Marinkovic
RLnordostASo.28.10.201812:00BSC Bruisers-RU Hohen NeuendorfT.Fischer
RLnordostBSo.28.10.201814:00Berliner SC-RC Berlin Grizzlies IIF.Behrens
DRFSo.28.10.201814:00Deutschland (Frauen)-Tschechien
BL2NSo.28.10.201815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Bremen 1860R.Winkler
RLnordostADo.01.11.201819:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC IIIR.Läufer
RLnordostPSa.03.11.2018Pokalfinale Regionalliga Nordost
VLbayernSa.03.11.201811:00StuSta München III-SG Gröbenzell/LandsbergB.Kikawa
RLbayernSa.03.11.201813:00StuSta München II-BTS 1861 BayreuthT.Radisson
RLbwSa.03.11.201813:00RC Konstanz-TSV Hirschau-TübingenD.Aigenmann
FBLSa.03.11.201813:00RSV Köln-Heidelberger RKM.Newman
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RCM.Martineau
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 BerlinJ.Jahn
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78Maughan
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00SC Germania List-RC Berlin GrizzliesR.Läufer
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-SG TV/CFR PforzheimJ.Pearson
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan
BL2OSa.03.11.201814:00USV Jena-RC DresdenF.Behrens
BL2OSa.03.11.201814:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Veltener RCU.Jeremies
BL2SSa.03.11.201814:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 NürnbergR.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.03.11.201814:00Stuttgarter RC-München RFCT.Bollian
BL2SSa.03.11.201814:00StuSta München-SC NeuenheimJ.Teppler
BL2WSa.03.11.201814:00Grashof RC Essen-RT MünsterM.Williams
RLwWFSa.03.11.201814:00SCW Göttingen-RFC Dortmund
RLwWFSa.03.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Rugby CasselM.Duff
RLwWFSa.03.11.201814:00RC Bielefeld-RC OsnabrückA.Piper
RLhSa.03.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC OffenbachS.Milgram
RLhSa.03.11.201814:00RU Marburg-Eintracht FrankfurtC.Veverita
RLnordSa.03.11.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-SG Exiles/HSVP.Warman
RLwRLPSa.03.11.201814:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-RC MainzJ.Jackson
RLwRLPSa.03.11.201814:00SG Worms/Ludwigshafen-FSV Trier-TarforstTeichmann
RLnordostBSa.03.11.201814:00USV Halle-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
VLnordOSa.03.11.201814:00RSG M-V-FT Adler Kiel II
FBLSa.03.11.201814:00SG Rhein-Main-FC St. PauliA.Nussbaumer
RLbayernSa.03.11.201814:30RFC Augsburg-TSB RavensburgA.Bridger
RLbayernSa.03.11.201814:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-Würzburger RKJ.Grellet
RLbayernSa.03.11.201814:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-München RFC II
VLbayernSa.03.11.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtN.Küffner
VLbayernSa.03.11.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenT.Mishulet
VLbayernSa.03.11.201814:30TV Kempten-RC InnsbruckD.Silvey
RLwRLSa.03.11.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC Aachen IIA.Hansmeier
RLwRLSa.03.11.201815:00RSV Köln II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegC.Laugs
VLnordWSa.03.11.201815:00SG Royals/Ilsede-SG Bremen/Bethen
VLnordWSa.03.11.201815:00TSV Karlshöfen-Union 60 Bremen
VLnordWSa.03.11.201815:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SV 08 RicklingenC.Rippe
RLbwSa.03.11.201816:00Neckarsulmer SU II-Karlsruher SVJ.Retzlaff
RLbwSa.03.11.201816:00RG Heidelberg II-Freiburger RCI.Sava
FBLSa.03.11.201816:00SC Neuenheim-SG Dortmund/AachenBrauner
RLnordSa.03.11.201817:00FC St. Pauli II-Hannover 78 IIEigenbrod
BL2SSo.04.11.201814:00Heidelberger TV-RC UnterföhringAugspurger
BL2WSo.04.11.201814:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIF.Wagner
BL2WSo.04.11.201814:00RC Aachen-TGS HausenA.Piper
RLnordSo.04.11.201814:00SC Germania List II-Northern LionsJ.Noster
VLnordOSo.04.11.201814:00Hamburger RC II-SG HSV/Exiles IIE.Paroni
D7FsoSa.10.11.20187er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 3 in WürzburgFickenscher
D7FswSa.10.11.20187er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3 in Heidelberg(SCN)Augspurger
D7FsuedSa.10.11.20187er Frauen Süd - Turnier 3 in München (StuSta)
D7FwestSa.10.11.20187er Frauen West - Turnier 3 in Darmstadt
D7FnwSa.10.11.201811:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 3 in Bremen/Oldb.
D7FnoSa.10.11.201811:007er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 3 in Hamburg (HRC)E.Yral
RLnordostXSa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
RLwRLPSa.10.11.201813:00RC Walferdange-RC Luxemburg IIJ.Jackson
VLnrwSa.10.11.201813:00NRW Verbandsliga 4. TurnierJ.Schlarb
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCU.Jeremies
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinM.Latos
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00RC Leipzig-FC St. PauliK.O'Brien
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hannover 78S.Milgram
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Teppler
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TV/CFR PforzheimP.Warman
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC LuxemburgJ.Pearson
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
BL2NSa.10.11.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenF.Himmer
BL2SSa.10.11.201814:00RC Unterföhring-RC RottweilM.Wickop
RLwWFSa.10.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC PaderbornM.Gittinger
RLwWFSa.10.11.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RC OsnabrückA.Fairhurst
RLhSa.10.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergM.Sauer
RLhSa.10.11.201814:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 01
RLhSa.10.11.201814:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
RLnordostXSa.10.11.201814:00USV Halle-Berliner SV 92 IIN.Benkenstein
RLnordostXSa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen NeuendorfKuhnert
RLbayernSa.10.11.201814:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-SG Regensburg/RaigeringL.Fischer
RLbayernSa.10.11.201814:30RFC Augsburg-StuSta München IIT.Mishulet
RLbayernSa.10.11.201814:30TSB Ravensburg-Würzburger RKS.Weise
RLbayernSa.10.11.201814:30München RFC II-RFC Bad ReichenhallN.Küffner
VLbayernSa.10.11.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TV 1848 CoburgN.Küffner
RLwRLPSa.10.11.201815:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-FSV Trier-TarforstM.Sauer
VLnordWSa.10.11.201815:00SG Bremen/Bethen-SG Odin/Döhren II
VLnordWSa.10.11.201815:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV KarlshöfenF.Rossol
VLbwSo.11.11.2018RBW Verbandsliga 5. TurnierS.Lembach
RLnordSo.11.11.201814:00SG Exiles/HSV-SC Germania List IIF.Lebouc
RLnordostXSo.11.11.201814:00SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
RLnordostXSo.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb