Rugby Spielpläne - 2016/2017
 
Verbandsliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 27.03.2017 19:20
Tabelle vom 25.03.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1Bremen 1860 II870106034413:78+3350
2Union 60 Bremen II860116028330:151+1790
3FT Adler Kiel II850306026319:158+1610
4Hamburger SV650104125232:44+1880
5FC St. Pauli III740304020230:83+1470
6RSG M-V830502014172:281-1090
7Hamburger RC II7205000843:211-1680
8Jesteburg Exiles7105111488:284-1960
9SV Sparta Werlte7006100-26:543-5370
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.10.09.201614:00RSG M-V-Jesteburg Exiles21:12(3:2)
Sa.10.09.201615:00FT Adler Kiel II-SV Sparta Werlte95:0(15:0)R.Bahnsen
So.11.09.201614:00Union 60 Bremen II-Hamburger SV5:41(1:41)B.Steinborn
Sa.17.09.201614:00Union 60 Bremen II-RSG M-V65:14(11:2)D.Gumgowski
Sa.17.09.201615:00SV Sparta Werlte-Hamburger SV0:79(0:13)B.Hoffmann
So.18.09.201614:00Jesteburg Exiles-Bremen 1860 II6:82(0:13)R.Bahnsen
So.18.09.201614:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli III21:9(3:0)A.Perl
So.25.09.201614:00FC St. Pauli III-Bremen 1860 II14:26(2:4)S.Hanke
Sa.01.10.201615:00RSG M-V-SV Sparta Werlte80:0(12:0)
So.02.10.201614:00FT Adler Kiel II-Hamburger RC II49:0(9:0)F.Lebouc
Sa.08.10.201614:00FT Adler Kiel II-FC St. Pauli III19:0(3:0)T.Engler
Sa.08.10.201614:00Union 60 Bremen II-Jesteburg Exiles48:12(7:2)B.Hoffmann
Sa.08.10.201615:00SV Sparta Werlte-Bremen 1860 II0:96(0:16)B.Steinborn
So.09.10.201614:00Hamburger SV-Hamburger RC II20:0(3:0)Zurawski
Sa.15.10.201614:00Bremen 1860 II-FT Adler Kiel II61:12(10:2)B.Hoffmann
Sa.22.10.201614:00FC St. Pauli III-Union 60 Bremen II50:0(0:0)S.Holzner
Sa.22.10.201614:00RSG M-V-Hamburger RC II40:7(6:1)
Sa.22.10.201615:00Jesteburg Exiles-SV Sparta Werlte48:3(8:0)Zurawski
So.23.10.201614:00Hamburger SV-FT Adler Kiel II43:22(7:4)E.Paroni
Sa.29.10.201614:00FT Adler Kiel II-RSG M-V48:0(8:0)F.Lebouc
So.30.10.201614:00Hamburger RC II-Bremen 1860 II0:53(0:9)E.Paroni
So.13.11.201614:00Bremen 1860 II-Union 60 Bremen II7:33(1:5)B.Hoffmann
Sa.19.11.201614:00FC St. Pauli III-RSG M-V42:17(5:3)T.Engler
Sa.19.11.201614:00FT Adler Kiel II-Jesteburg Exiles50:0(0:0)F.Lebouc
Sa.19.11.201614:00Bremen 1860 II-Hamburger SV17:13(3:1)Sö.Müller
So.20.11.201614:00Hamburger RC II-Union 60 Bremen II0:30(0:4)E.Yral
Sa.26.11.201614:00FC St. Pauli III-Jesteburg Exiles65:0(10:0)S.Holzner
Sa.26.11.201615:00SV Sparta Werlte-Union 60 Bremen II3:95(0:17)D.Gumgowski
Sa.25.02.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SV Sparta Werlte50:0(0:0)T.Engler
Sa.11.03.2017verlegtHamburger SV-FC St. Pauli IIIE.Paroni
Sa.11.03.201714:00Union 60 Bremen II-FT Adler Kiel II54:24(7:4)D.Gumgowski
Sa.18.03.201712:00Bremen 1860 II-RSG M-V71:0(11:0)G.Werner
Sa.18.03.201715:00Jesteburg Exiles-Hamburger RC II10:15(1:2)F.Lebouc
Sa.25.03.201714:00Hamburger SV-RSG M-V36:0(5:0)F.Lebouc
Sa.01.04.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-Hamburger RC II
Sa.08.04.201714:00Jesteburg Exiles-Hamburger SVR.Bahnsen
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb