Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Verbandsliga Bayern
Aktualisiert am 12.08.2018 15:30
Tabelle vom 28.07.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1VfB Ulm000000000:000
2SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg000000000:000
3RC Innsbruck000000000:000
4Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen000000000:000
5SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt000000000:000
6TV 1848 Coburg000000000:000
7TSV Nördlingen000000000:000
8Allgäu-Rugby Kempten000000000:000
9FC Eintracht Bamberg000000000:000
10TSV 1846 Nürnberg II000000000:000
11StuSta München III000000000:000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.08.09.201814:30StuSta München III-VfB Ulm
Sa.08.09.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Allgäu-Rugby Kempten
Sa.08.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.22.09.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.22.09.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.22.09.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-VfB Ulm
Sa.22.09.201814:30RC Innsbruck-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.22.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-StuSta München III
Sa.13.10.201813:00StuSta München III-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.13.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.13.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-RC Innsbruck
Sa.13.10.201814:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.20.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.20.10.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-Allgäu-Rugby Kempten
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-RC Innsbruck
Sa.20.10.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-StuSta München III
Sa.27.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-RC Innsbruck
Sa.27.10.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.03.11.201811:00StuSta München III-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.03.11.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.03.11.201814:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-RC Innsbruck
Sa.06.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.13.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-VfB Ulm
Sa.13.04.201913:00StuSta München III-Allgäu-Rugby Kempten
Sa.13.04.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.13.04.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.27.04.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-StuSta München III
Sa.04.05.201914:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.04.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.04.05.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.04.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.18.05.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.18.05.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-VfB Ulm
Sa.18.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-StuSta München III
Sa.18.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.18.05.201914:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.25.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-Allgäu-Rugby Kempten
Sa.25.05.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.25.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.25.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.08.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.08.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München III
Sa.08.06.201914:30VfB Ulm-Allgäu-Rugby Kempten
Sa.08.06.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.08.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.22.06.201913:00StuSta München III-RC Innsbruck
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB Ulm
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.22.06.201914:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-FC Eintracht Bamberg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb