Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Regionalliga Nordost
Aktualisiert am 22.11.2017 01:04
Tabelle vom 19.11.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1RU Hohen Neuendorf731379:95+284
2RK 03 Berlin II730286:109+177
3RC Leipzig II723157:146+11
4Stahl Hennigsdorf722226:159+67
5Berliner SC716204:171+33
6Berliner RC III515206:120+86
7BSC Bruisers714138:239-101
8USV Halle814170:257-87
9SC Siemensstadt69150:192-42
10SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin7025:453-428
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.02.09.201715:00BSC Bruisers-Berliner SC0:56F.Behrens
Sa.02.09.201716:00RC Leipzig II-RU Hohen Neuendorf22:19T.Scheibe
So.03.09.201714:00USV Halle-Stahl Hennigsdorf15:12P.Radchenko
Do.07.09.201719:30RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III50:0Freyburg
Sa.09.09.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-BSC Bruisers83:5F.Behrens
So.10.09.201714:00Berliner SC-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin74:3Steinhausen
Sa.16.09.201713:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf12:67R.Läufer
Sa.16.09.201714:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers0:50T.Schrade
Sa.16.09.201717:00RC Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt20:17Benkenstein
So.17.09.201714:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin76:0Lochow
So.17.09.201714:00Berliner SC-USV Halle27:8F.Behrens
Sa.23.09.201715:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-SC Siemensstadt5:73T.Schrade
So.08.10.201713:00BSC Bruisers-USV Halle22:21M.Martineau
So.08.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Leipzig II3:54Steinhausen
So.08.10.201715:30Stahl Hennigsdorf-SC Siemensstadt28:26C.Stamm
Sa.14.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-BSC Bruisers0:51Benkenstein
Sa.14.10.201715:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC26:20P.Radchenko
Sa.14.10.201716:00RC Leipzig II-USV Halle20:5F.Behrens
So.15.10.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf41:27Kuhnert
So.15.10.201715:30SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III12:58P.Handl
Sa.21.10.201714:00USV Halle-Berliner RC III5:86Lochow
Sa.21.10.201716:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Leipzig II51:5P.Radchenko
Sa.28.10.201714:00USV Halle-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:66H.Wilhelm
Sa.28.10.201715:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin46:7'BRURS'
So.29.10.2017verlegtBSC Bruisers-Stahl HennigsdorfSteinhausen
So.29.10.2017verlegtBerliner SC-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
Sa.04.11.201713:00USV Halle-SC Siemensstadt18:17Benkenstein
Sa.04.11.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC40:5M.Martineau
So.05.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Leipzig II41:5Steinhausen
So.12.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SC32:19R.Läufer
So.12.11.2017verlegtBerliner RC III-RC Leipzig II'BRURS'
So.12.11.201714:00BSC Bruisers-RK 03 Berlin II0:48Benkenstein
Sa.18.11.201713:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-USV Halle7:79Scheuerlein
Sa.18.11.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf5:63'BRURS'
So.19.11.201714:00RK 03 Berlin II-Stahl Hennigsdorf53:10P.Handl
So.19.11.201714:00RC Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers31:10F.Behrens
So.19.11.201714:30Berliner RC III-Berliner SC62:3V.Epifano
Sa.25.11.201714:00USV Halle-RK 03 Berlin IIBenkenstein
Sa.25.11.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinR.Läufer
Sa.25.11.201714:00BSC Bruisers-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
So.26.11.201712:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC IIISteinhausen
So.26.11.201713:00Berliner SC-RC Leipzig IIT.Schrade
Sa.02.12.201713:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC IIIM.Pertenaïs
Sa.02.12.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-RK 03 Berlin IIBenkenstein
Sa.09.12.201712:00Berliner RC III-SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinM.Martineau
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb