Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Hessen
Aktualisiert am 14.10.2018 16:28
Tabelle vom 14.10.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1TG 75 Darmstadt440004020175:65+1100
2BSC Offenbach330003015239:21+2180
3SC Frankfurt 1880 III430103015271:71+2000
4RK Heusenstamm II420202010110:94+160
5Eintracht Frankfurt31020105144:99+450
6SG Offenbach/Hausen3102010555:224-1690
7RU Marburg3100210173:112-390
8URC Gießen 013003000031:178-1470
9SG Krofdorf/Riedberg3003000031:265-2340
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.15.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 0156:0(8:0)G.Felbinger
Sa.15.09.201814:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-Eintracht Frankfurt5:95(1:14)
Sa.15.09.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II36:5(6:1)P.Keller
Sa.15.09.201817:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg147:0(25:0)M.Deichmann
Sa.22.09.201811:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 0172:12(12:2)S.Milgram
Sa.22.09.201812:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt22:44(3:8)A.Kassir
Sa.22.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-SG Offenbach/Hausen129:0(19:0)
Sa.22.09.201815:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU Marburg12:73(2:12)G.Felbinger
Sa.29.09.2018verlegtEintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 01
Sa.29.09.2018verlegtBSC Offenbach-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.29.09.201817:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg50:0(0:0)A.Kassir
Sa.06.10.201813:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-RU Marburg50:0(0:0)G.Felbinger
Sa.06.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt19:50(3:8)L.Schwade
Sa.06.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm II31:5(5:1)S.Milgram
Sa.13.10.201812:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach21:54(3:8)P.Keller
Sa.13.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt19:45(3:7)O.Gerste
So.14.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt50:27(8:3)M.Sauer
Sa.20.10.201814:00RU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Nussbaumer
Sa.20.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergL.Schwade
Sa.20.10.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Offenbach/HausenS.Milgram
Sa.20.10.201816:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC OffenbachC.Veverita
Sa.27.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm IIA.Nussbaumer
Sa.27.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SG Offenbach/Hausen
Sa.03.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC OffenbachS.Milgram
Sa.03.11.201814:00RU Marburg-Eintracht FrankfurtC.Veverita
Sa.10.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergM.Sauer
Sa.10.11.201814:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 01
Sa.10.11.201814:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
Sa.17.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RU MarburgG.Felbinger
Sa.17.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Offenbach/HausenA.Nussbaumer
Sa.17.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIC.Veverita
Sa.16.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa.16.03.201914:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-URC Gießen 01
Sa.23.03.201914:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RK Heusenstamm II
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb