Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Hessen
Aktualisiert am 10.11.2018 20:34
Tabelle vom 10.11.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1BSC Offenbach525450:35+415
2TG 75 Darmstadt625273:188+85
3SC Frankfurt 1880 III415271:71+200
4Eintracht Frankfurt515231:118+113
5URC Gießen 01615165:226-61
6RK Heusenstamm II612132:210-78
7SG Krofdorf/Riedberg65147:359-212
8SG Offenbach/Hausen5560:386-326
9RU Marburg5180:216-136
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.15.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 0156:0G.Felbinger
Sa.15.09.201814:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-Eintracht Frankfurt5:95
Sa.15.09.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II36:5P.Keller
Sa.15.09.201817:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg147:0M.Deichmann
Sa.22.09.201811:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 0172:12S.Milgram
Sa.22.09.201812:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt22:44A.Kassir
Sa.22.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-SG Offenbach/Hausen129:0
Sa.22.09.201815:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU Marburg12:73G.Felbinger
Sa.29.09.2018verlegtBSC Offenbach-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.29.09.201817:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg50:0A.Kassir
Sa.06.10.201813:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-RU Marburg50:0G.Felbinger
Sa.06.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt19:50L.Schwade
Sa.06.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm II31:5S.Milgram
Sa.13.10.201812:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach21:54P.Keller
Sa.13.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt19:45O.Gerste
So.14.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt50:27M.Sauer
Sa.20.10.2018verlegtRU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
Sa.20.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg61:19A.Nussbaumer
Sa.20.10.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Offenbach/Hausen84:0S.Milgram
Sa.20.10.201816:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC Offenbach0:88C.Veverita
Sa.27.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm II28:22A.Nussbaumer
Sa.27.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SG Offenbach/Hausen78:5
Sa.03.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC Offenbach14:123S.Milgram
Sa.03.11.201815:00RU Marburg-Eintracht Frankfurt0:59C.Veverita
Sa.10.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg28:19M.Sauer
Sa.10.11.201814:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 017:45A.Kassir
Sa.10.11.2018verlegtSG Offenbach/Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
Sa.17.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RU MarburgG.Felbinger
Sa.17.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Offenbach/HausenA.Nussbaumer
Sa.17.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIC.Veverita
Sa.24.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 01L.Schmitt
Sa.16.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa.16.03.201914:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-URC Gießen 01
Sa.23.03.201914:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RK Heusenstamm II
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb