Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
Verbandsliga Nord Nord-West
Aktualisiert am 13.03.2020 12:35
Tabelle vom 07.03.2020
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SV 08 Ricklingen730268:61+207
2SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions721250:127+123
3Union 60 Bremen617143:139+4
4TSV Victoria Linden II616255:138+117
5SG Teufelskraken615203:246-43
6SG Odin/Döhren II53113:222-109
7SG Schaumburg/Ilsede72115:414-299
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So.01.09.201915:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede58:5D.Gumgowski
So.08.09.201915:00SG Teufelskraken-TSV Victoria Linden II21:82D.Gumgowski
So.15.09.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions50:0M.Clasen
So.15.09.201915:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-Union 60 Bremen29:47F.Rossol
Sa.21.09.201915:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II50:0F.Rossol
Sa.28.09.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede56:17J.Noster
Sa.28.09.201915:00Union 60 Bremen-TSV Victoria Linden II50:0M.Kühne
So.29.09.201915:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Teufelskraken38:10D.Gumgowski
Sa.12.10.201915:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SV 08 Ricklingen19:53F.Rossol
So.13.10.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TSV Victoria Linden II10:53J.Noster
Sa.19.10.201915:00SG Teufelskraken-Union 60 Bremen36:12E.Decker
Sa.26.10.201915:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions26:24D.Blank
Sa.26.10.201915:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden II50:0F.Rossol
So.03.11.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Teufelskraken47:52M.Clasen
So.10.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede70:7C.Rippe
So.10.11.201914:00SG Teufelskraken-SV 08 Ricklingen12:36Sö.Müller
Sa.16.11.201914:00Union 60 Bremen-SV 08 Ricklingen8:0B.Hoffmann
So.17.11.201914:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Odin/Döhren II50:0
Sa.23.11.201914:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG Teufelskraken31:72M.Duff
Sa.23.11.201914:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions29:22C.Suhr
Sa.29.02.2020verlegtSG Odin/Döhren II-Union 60 BremenM.Clasen
Sa.07.03.202014:00SV 08 Ricklingen-Union 60 Bremen50:0R.Winkler
Sa.07.03.202014:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions7:58
So.08.03.2020verlegtTSV Victoria Linden II-SG TeufelskrakenC.Senneka
Sa.21.03.2020verlegtSV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.21.03.2020verlegtUnion 60 Bremen-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
So.22.03.2020verlegtTSV Victoria Linden II-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions
Sa.04.04.2020verlegtSG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG Odin/Döhren II
So.05.04.202015:00SG Teufelskraken-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions
So.05.04.2020verlegtTSV Victoria Linden II-Union 60 Bremen
Sa.18.04.2020verlegtSV 08 Ricklingen-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
Sa.18.04.202015:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Teufelskraken
So.19.04.2020verlegtTSV Victoria Linden II-SG Odin/Döhren II
So.26.04.202015:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-Union 60 Bremen
So.26.04.202015:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden II
Sa.09.05.202015:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-TSV Victoria Linden II
Sa.09.05.202015:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Teufelskraken
So.10.05.202015:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.16.05.202015:00SG Teufelskraken-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.23.05.202015:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.23.05./So.24.05.SG Teufelskraken-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
Sa.23.05.202015:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SV 08 Ricklingen
So.07.06.202015:00Finale Verbandsliga Nord: Ost vs. West
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de