Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Verbandsliga Bayern
Aktualisiert am 29.06.2019 22:38
Tabelle vom 29.06.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1VfB Ulm1080208040519:145+3740
2RC Innsbruck1080207039608:115+4930
3TV 1848 Coburg1071206036352:174+1780
4TV Kempten1070216032420:174+2460
5FC Eintracht Bamberg1061216030323:270+530
6SV StuSta Freimann III1060136024294:264+300
7TSV 1846 Nürnberg II1050414123236:168+680
8SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt1030702014154:407-2530
9TSV Nördlingen1020802111133:599-4660
10Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen101081215105:404-2990
11SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg10008221-1110:634-5240
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II18:13(3:1)J.Teppler
Sa.08.09.201814:30SV StuSta Freimann III-VfB Ulm41:5(4:0)A.Bridger
Sa.08.09.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TV Kempten0:0(0:0)D.Silvey
Sa.08.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-FC Eintracht Bamberg13:61(1:9)B.Kikawa
Sa.22.09.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen18:29(3:5)J.Mashford
Sa.22.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-SV StuSta Freimann III0:63(0:11)D.Silvey
Sa.29.09.201813:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-VfB Ulm7:26(1:4)T.Maywald
Sa.13.10.201813:00SV StuSta Freimann III-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt43:12(7:2)L.Fischer
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg79:5(11:1)B.Ancel
Sa.13.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II12:22(2:3)N.Küffner
Sa.13.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-RC Innsbruck41:12(7:2)J.Mashford
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV Kempten-TSV Nördlingen97:7(16:1)D.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV Nördlingen35:29(5:4)D.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-TV 1848 Coburg62:10(10:1)J.Grellet
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-RC Innsbruck7:131(1:16)C.Rendon
Sa.20.10.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SV StuSta Freimann III50:0(0:0)V.Kaufhold
Sa.27.10.201812:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-FC Eintracht Bamberg5:19(1:3)F.Ruf
Sa.27.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-RC Innsbruck0:39(0:7)A.Bridger
Sa.03.11.201811:00SV StuSta Freimann III-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg34:14(6:2)K.van der Zwan
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt27:12(3:2)N.Küffner
Sa.03.11.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen17:0(2:0)T.Mishulet
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV Kempten-RC Innsbruck19:7(3:1)
Sa.10.11.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TV 1848 Coburg31:31(5:4)N.Küffner
Sa.06.04.201914:30SV StuSta Freimann III-RC Innsbruck17:27(3:3)T.Mishulet
Sa.13.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-VfB Ulm5:69(1:11)S.Handl
Sa.13.04.201913:00SV StuSta Freimann III-TV Kempten41:23(7:3)C.Rendon
Sa.13.04.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TV 1848 Coburg0:37(0:6)M.Schulz
Sa.13.04.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg50:0(0:0)B.Ancel
Sa.04.05.201912:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TSV Nördlingen36:0(5:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.04.05.201913:00SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt25:31(4:5)T.Mishulet
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-SV StuSta Freimann III50:0(0:0)T.Maywald
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen50:0(4:0)
Sa.04.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-FC Eintracht Bamberg67:5(11:1)J.Retzlaff
Sa.11.05.201913:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TV Kempten5:24(1:4)R.Theune
Sa.11.05.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-TV 1848 Coburg7:43(1:6)T.Maywald
So.12.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt75:5(11:1)
Sa.18.05.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-VfB Ulm10:93(1:14)J.Grellet
Sa.18.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-SV StuSta Freimann III50:0(0:0)F.Ruf
Sa.18.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-FC Eintracht Bamberg87:19(14:3)
Sa.18.05.201914:30TV Kempten-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg112:7(18:1)S.Weise
Sa.25.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-TV Kempten50:0(0:0)N.Küffner
Sa.25.05.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen50:0(0:0)B.Ancel
Sa.25.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg50:0(0:0)D.Silvey
Sa.25.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV Nördlingen136:0(20:0)
Sa.25.05.201915:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II14:30(2:4)T.Radisson
Sa.01.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II50:0(0:0)
Sa.08.06.201914:30VfB Ulm-TV Kempten7:45(1:7)C.Hall
Sa.08.06.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt38:17(6:3)K.van der Zwan
Sa.08.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV Nördlingen29:50(5:8)L.Fischer
Sa.15.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg44:7(5:1)
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen23:21(3:3)S.Weise
Sa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB Ulm10:99(2:17)L.Fischer
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II5:68(1:12)A.Perl
Sa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht Bamberg50:0(0:0)D.Silvey
Sa.29.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-SV StuSta Freimann III33:55(5:9)D.Silvey
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb