Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
Mitteldeutsche 7er Meisterschaft
Aktualisiert am 19.06.2019 15:51
Tabelle vom 15.06.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz1100002260:000
2SSV Erfurt Oaks900001720:000
3SV Stahl Brandis900001470:000
4USC Magdeburg800001060:000
5RC Dresden50000970:000
6TU Ilmenau40000550:000
7Stahl Brandenburg50000500:0012
8USV Potsdam20000480:000
9SCW Göttingen20000380:000
10USV Jena30000350:000
11ATSV Freiberg40000330:000
12RV Leipzig Scorpions20000260:000
13Uni Leipzig10000200:000
14USV Halle20000160:000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.2018MDM 7er Turnier 1 in Jena
Sa.08.09.2018USV Jena-SG Ilmenauu/Freiberg19:33
Sa.08.09.2018SSV Erfurt Oaks-RC Dresden26:35
Sa.08.09.2018SG Ilmenauu/Freiberg-SG Brandis/Scorpions0:59
Sa.08.09.2018SSV Erfurt Oaks-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz17:26
Sa.08.09.2018USV Jena-SG Brandis/Scorpions12:19
Sa.08.09.2018RC Dresden-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz33:22
Sa.08.09.2018SG Brandis/Scorpions-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz17:22
Sa.08.09.2018RC Dresden-SG Ilmenauu/Freiberg33:10
Sa.08.09.2018USV Jena-SSV Erfurt Oaks29:7
Sa.08.09.2018SG Brandis/Scorpions-SG Ilmenauu/Freiberg38:19
Sa.08.09.2018Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-RC Dresden0:43
Sa.22.09.2018MDM 7er Turnier 2 in Leipzig
Sa.22.09.2018RV Leipzig Scorpions-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz12:29
Sa.22.09.2018SG Magdeburg/Erfurt-SV Stahl Brandis14:25
Sa.22.09.2018Stahl Brandenburg-RV Leipzig Scorpions14:10
Sa.22.09.2018Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SG Magdeburg/Erfurt17:12
Sa.22.09.2018SV Stahl Brandis-Stahl Brandenburg24:5
Sa.22.09.2018RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Magdeburg/Erfurt19:47
Sa.22.09.2018Stahl Brandenburg-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz0:66
Sa.22.09.2018SV Stahl Brandis-RV Leipzig Scorpions41:0
Sa.22.09.2018SG Magdeburg/Erfurt-Stahl Brandenburg20:12
Sa.22.09.2018Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SV Stahl Brandis19:17
Sa.06.10.2018MDM 7er Turnier 3 in Erfurt
Sa.06.10.2018SSV Erfurt Oaks-TU Ilmenau45:5
Sa.06.10.2018Stahl Brandenburg-RC Dresden12:47
Sa.06.10.2018Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SG Magdeburg/Jena12:31
Sa.06.10.2018SV Stahl Brandis-USV Potsdam19:52
Sa.06.10.2018SSV Erfurt Oaks-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz15:22
Sa.06.10.2018Stahl Brandenburg-SV Stahl Brandis14:28
Sa.06.10.2018TU Ilmenau-SG Magdeburg/Jena14:24
Sa.06.10.2018RC Dresden-USV Potsdam0:45
Sa.06.10.2018SSV Erfurt Oaks-SG Magdeburg/Jena5:0
Sa.06.10.2018Stahl Brandenburg-USV Potsdam0:32
Sa.06.10.2018TU Ilmenau-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz10:19
Sa.06.10.2018RC Dresden-SV Stahl Brandis36:14
Sa.06.10.2018TU Ilmenau-Stahl Brandenburg21:5
Sa.06.10.2018Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SV Stahl Brandis47:12
Sa.06.10.2018SG Magdeburg/Jena-RC Dresden0:43
Sa.06.10.2018SSV Erfurt Oaks-USV Potsdam5:47
Sa.20.10.2018MDM 7er Turnier 4 in Magdeburg
Sa.20.10.2018USC Magdeburg-SV Stahl Brandis19:17
Sa.20.10.2018Stahl Brandenburg-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz28:0
Sa.20.10.2018USC Magdeburg-Stahl Brandenburg14:10
Sa.20.10.2018SV Stahl Brandis-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz17:12
Sa.20.10.2018Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-USC Magdeburg5:62
Sa.20.10.2018Stahl Brandenburg-SV Stahl Brandis5:28
Sa.16.03.2019MDM 7er Turnier 5 in Halle
Sa.16.03.2019SG Halle/Magdeburg-Stahl Brandenburg24:7
Sa.16.03.2019USV Potsdam-SSV Erfurt Oaks17:0
Sa.16.03.2019Stahl Brandenburg-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz12:14
Sa.16.03.2019SV Stahl Brandis-USV Potsdam12:12
Sa.16.03.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SG Halle/Magdeburg0:31
Sa.16.03.2019SSV Erfurt Oaks-SV Stahl Brandis19:12
Sa.16.03.2019SG Halle/Magdeburg-SSV Erfurt Oaks5:10
Sa.16.03.2019USV Potsdam-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz48:0
Sa.16.03.2019Stahl Brandenburg-SV Stahl Brandis7:35
Sa.16.03.2019SG Halle/Magdeburg-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz36:0
Sa.16.03.2019SSV Erfurt Oaks-USV Potsdam5:24
Sa.30.03.2019MDM 7er Turnier 6 in Gera
Sa.30.03.2019SG Erfurt/Ilmenau-SG Magdeburg/Dresden17:22
Sa.30.03.2019Stahl Brandenburg-SG Kittlitz/Brandis5:34
Sa.30.03.2019SG Erfurt/Ilmenau-Stahl Brandenburg29:17
Sa.30.03.2019SG Magdeburg/Dresden-SG Kittlitz/Brandis12:24
Sa.30.03.2019SG Kittlitz/Brandis-SG Erfurt/Ilmenau26:20
Sa.30.03.2019Stahl Brandenburg-SG Magdeburg/Dresden19:12
Sa.13.04.2019MDM 7er Turnier 7 in Brandis
Sa.13.04.2019SG Brandis/Magdeburg-SSV Erfurt Oaks0:24
Sa.13.04.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-RC Dresden0:34
Sa.13.04.2019SG Brandis/Magdeburg-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz22:21
Sa.13.04.2019SSV Erfurt Oaks-RC Dresden5:17
Sa.13.04.2019RC Dresden-SG Brandis/Magdeburg24:28
Sa.13.04.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SSV Erfurt Oaks12:7
Sa.27.04.2019MDM 7er Turnier 8 in Ilmenau
Sa.27.04.2019TU Ilmenau-SG Erfurt/Jena31:7
Sa.27.04.2019SG Erfurt/Jena-SG Kittlitz/Brandis12:22
Sa.27.04.2019TU Ilmenau-SG Kittlitz/Brandis29:21
Sa.11.05.2019MDM 7er Turnier 9 in Chemnitz
Sa.11.05.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SV Stahl Brandis43:19
Sa.11.05.2019SV Stahl Brandis-SG Ilmenau/Magdeburg21:19
Sa.11.05.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SG Ilmenau/Magdeburg12:20
Sa.25.05.2019MDM 7er Turnier 10 in Dresden
Sa.25.05.2019RC Dresden-ATSV Freiberg43:10
Sa.25.05.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SCW Göttingen14:14
Sa.25.05.2019SSV Erfurt Oaks-RC Dresden5:25
Sa.25.05.2019ATSV Freiberg-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz14:38
Sa.25.05.2019SCW Göttingen-SSV Erfurt Oaks10:7
Sa.25.05.2019RC Dresden-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz7:33
Sa.25.05.2019SSV Erfurt Oaks-ATSV Freiberg31:17
Sa.25.05.2019SCW Göttingen-RC Dresden34:0
Sa.25.05.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SSV Erfurt Oaks10:45
Sa.25.05.2019ATSV Freiberg-SCW Göttingen0:50
Sa.15.06.2019MDM 7er Turnier 11 in Freiberg
Sa.15.06.2019ATSV Freiberg-SSV Erfurt Oaks7:36
Sa.15.06.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SCW Göttingen28:10
Sa.15.06.2019ATSV Freiberg-Uni Leipzig19:38
Sa.15.06.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-SG Halle/Magdeburg10:19
Sa.15.06.2019SSV Erfurt Oaks-Uni Leipzig33:10
Sa.15.06.2019SCW Göttingen-SG Halle/Magdeburg12:26
Sa.15.06.2019SSV Erfurt Oaks-Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz31:24
Sa.15.06.2019Uni Leipzig-SG Halle/Magdeburg28:31
Sa.15.06.2019ATSV Freiberg-SCW Göttingen33:26
Sa.15.06.2019Rugby Chemnitz Kittllitz-Uni Leipzig14:33
Sa.15.06.2019SSV Erfurt Oaks-SG Halle/Magdeburg7:43
Sa.29.06.201911:00BB7/MD7 Finalturnier in Berlin (Cöpenick Captains)R.Läufer
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de