Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Oops, league given by parameter le=RLnrw not found on rugbyweb.de.
Trying league le=RLnrwR,RLnrwW instead.

Oops, league given by parameter le=RLnrw not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=RLnrw ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 26.05.2019 20:28
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
SLostSa.25.05.2019MDM 7er Turnier 10 in Dresden
SLrlpSa.25.05.20195. RLP 7s Turnier in Bad EmsTeichmann
SLbbSa.25.05.201911:006. BB7s Series Turnier in Berlin (BRC)M.Pertenaïs
BL2SSa.25.05.201913:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg38:19R.Schellenberger
VLnrwSa.25.05.201913:00NRW Verbandsliga 8. Turnier in BonnC.Watson
RLnordSa.25.05.201914:00SC Germania List II-SG Exiles/HSVC.Suhr
RLnordSa.25.05.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hannover 78 II22:55D.Gumgowski
VLnordOSa.25.05.201914:00RSG M-V-FC St. Pauli III10:38P.Fandrich
RLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30RFC Augsburg-RFC Bad Reichenhall31:33J.Grellet
RLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-TSB Ravensburg16:21L.Fischer
RLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30Würzburger RK-München RFC II12:19T.Mishulet
VLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-TV Kempten50:0N.Küffner
VLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen50:0B.Ancel
VLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg50:0D.Silvey
VLbayernSa.25.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV Nördlingen
RLbayernSa.25.05.201915:00StuSta München II-SG Regensburg/Raigering45:12A.Perl
RLbwSa.25.05.201915:00RC Konstanz-Freiburger RCI.Sava
RLwestCSa.25.05.201915:00RC Walferdange-RC Luxemburg II21:0J.Griffiths
RLwestCSa.25.05.201915:00RC Paderborn-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg24:23M.Newman
VLbayernSa.25.05.201915:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II14:30T.Radisson
VLnordOSa.25.05.201915:00FT Adler Kiel II-Hamburger RC II17:14R.Bahnsen
VLnordWSa.25.05.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Bremen/Bethen50:0M.Piosik
VLnordWSa.25.05.201915:00TSV Karlshöfen-SV 08 Ricklingen50:0
VLbwSo.26.05.2019RBW Verbandsliga 12. Turnier in RottweilG.Kaloxilos
RLnordostBSo.26.05.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
FBLDo.30.05.201915:00RSV Köln-SC NeuenheimC.Riepe
SevensFr.31.05.-So.02.06.Amsterdam 7s
FINBLSa.01.06.2019Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.BL Cup & Plate Play-Off (3 Spiele)
RLnordostXSa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
RLnordostXSa.01.06.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III
RLnordostXSa.01.06.201913:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt50:0
FINBLSa.01.06.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Berliner Rugby Club
RLnordSa.01.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli IIEigenbrod
RLbayernSa.01.06.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-BTS 1861 BayreuthS.Weise
RLbayernSa.01.06.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-TSB RavensburgT.Mishulet
RLbayernSa.01.06.201914:30RFC Augsburg-Würzburger RKT.Radisson
VLbayernSa.01.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
FINBLSa.01.06.201915:00Hannover 78-TSV Handschuhsheim
FINBLSa.01.06.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren-Veltener RC
FINBLSa.01.06.201915:00Berliner SV 92-TSV Victoria Linden
FINBLSa.01.06.201915:00TGS Hausen-RC Rottweil
CUPPLATESa.01.06.201915:00Bremen 1860-USV JenaF.Kalscheuer
CUPPLATESa.01.06.201915:00RSV Köln-Heidelberger TVC.Riepe
RLwestCSa.01.06.201915:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-Wiedenbrücker TVF.Stoof
RLwestCSa.01.06.201915:00RC Paderborn-RSV Köln IIM.Williams
RLwestPSa.01.06.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-RC MainzJ.Jackson
RLwestBSa.01.06.201915:00TuS Düsseldorf II-Rugby CasselA.Fairhurst
FINBLSa.01.06.201916:00SC Neuenheim-RC Aachen
CUPPLATESa.01.06.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Unterföhring
RLnordostXSo.02.06.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC
RLnordostXSo.02.06.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50
RLwestPSo.02.06.201915:00RC Aachen II-RFC DortmundC.Laugs
SevensSa.08.06.201955. Hürth Sevens, 1. TagZupan
RLnordSa.08.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-SC Germania List IIE.Paroni
VLbayernSa.08.06.201914:30VfB Ulm-TV KemptenS.Handl
VLbayernSa.08.06.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtK.van der Zwan
VLbayernSa.08.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV NördlingenL.Fischer
FINBLSa.08.06.201915:00DM Finale 1. Bundesliga in Frankfurt
RLwestBSa.08.06.201915:00RC Bielefeld-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIA.Fairhurst
SevensSo.09.06.201955. Hürth Sevens, 2. TagZupan
SevensSa.15.06.2019Hamburg Sevens
RLnordostXSa.15.06.2019Regionalliga Nordost Finale in Berlin (RK 03)
SLostSa.15.06.2019MDM 7er Turnier 11 in Freiberg
D7FdmSa.15.06./So.16.06.7er-Liga Frauen - DM Finalturnier in Karlsruhe
RECSa.15.06.201914:00Deutschland-Portugal
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30TSB Ravensburg-RFC AugsburgM.Wickop
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-RFC Bad ReichenhallS.Weise
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-StuSta München IIN.Küffner
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30München RFC II-SG Regensburg/RaigeringT.Mishulet
VLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg
RLwestCSa.15.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC WalferdangeM.Williams
RLwestCSa.15.06.201915:00RSV Köln II-RC Luxemburg IIF.Stoof
RLwestPSa.15.06.201915:00RFC Dortmund-SG 2018 Hochspeyer
RLwestBSa.15.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-FSV Trier-Tarforst
RLwestBSa.15.06.201915:00RC Bielefeld-TuS Düsseldorf IIM.Duff
RLnordostXSa.15.06.201916:00RL-NO: 3./4. Platz 2018/19
RLnordostXSa.15.06.201918:00RL-NO: RL-Meister 2018/19
VLbwSo.16.06.2019RBW Verbandsliga 13. Turnier
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00BL Cup & Plate Halbfinale (5 Spiele)
RLwestPSo.16.06.201915:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC MainzC.Watson
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018

Oops, league given by parameter le=RLnrwW not found on rugbyweb.de.
Trying league le=RLwWF instead.

Regionalliga West Westfalen
Aktualisiert am 03.05.2019 09:16
Tabelle vom 27.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Wiedenbrücker TV1253510:109+401
2RC Paderborn1246480:162+318
3RFC Dortmund1235294:303-9
4SCW Göttingen1222253:317-64
5Rugby Cassel1220216:371-155
6RC Bielefeld1220262:320-58
7RC Osnabrück1210177:610-433
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter (Coach)
Sa.08.09.201815:00RFC Dortmund-RC Bielefeld26:19M.Duff
Sa.08.09.201815:00SCW Göttingen-Wiedenbrücker TV17:38A.Perl
Sa.15.09.201815:00Rugby Cassel-SCW Göttingen22:21A.Fairhurst
Sa.22.09.201815:00RC Bielefeld-RC Paderborn17:68A.Piper
Sa.29.09.201815:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Osnabrück59:0M.Newman
Sa.29.09.201815:00RFC Dortmund-Rugby Cassel21:5A.Fairhurst
Sa.13.10.201813:00Rugby Cassel-RC Bielefeld73:14A.Hansmeier
Sa.13.10.201815:00RFC Dortmund-Wiedenbrücker TV0:33A.Fairhurst
Sa.20.10.201814:00RC Osnabrück-RFC Dortmund12:58M.Williams
Sa.20.10.201814:00SCW Göttingen-RC Bielefeld5:24A.Perl
Sa.20.10.201815:00RC Paderborn-Rugby Cassel62:5A.Piper
Sa.27.10.201815:00RC Paderborn-SCW Göttingen53:5M.Duff
Sa.03.11.201814:00SCW Göttingen-RFC Dortmund17:22A.Perl
Sa.03.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Rugby Cassel64:0M.Duff
Sa.03.11.201814:00RC Bielefeld-RC Osnabrück101:5A.Piper
Sa.10.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Paderborn20:13M.Gittinger
Sa.10.11.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RC Osnabrück65:7A.Fairhurst
Sa.17.11.201814:00RC Paderborn-RFC Dortmund63:5A.Hansmeier
Sa.17.11.201814:00RC Bielefeld-Wiedenbrücker TV0:22A.Meddows-Taylor
Sa.17.11.201814:00RC Osnabrück-SCW Göttingen12:55M.Marinkovic
Sa.24.11.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RC Paderborn7:25A.Hansmeier
Sa.24.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-SCW Göttingen39:5M.Newman
Sa.01.12.201814:00RC Osnabrück-RC Paderborn50:0Zupan
Sa.02.03.201914:00RC Bielefeld-RFC Dortmund12:27F.Wagner
Sa.09.03.201914:30RC Osnabrück-Wiedenbrücker TV12:40Zupan
Sa.09.03.201914:30Rugby Cassel-RFC Dortmund12:7M.Duff
Sa.09.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-RC Bielefeld21:0A.Hansmeier
Sa.16.03.201914:30RC Bielefeld-Rugby Cassel21:5A.Fairhurst
Sa.16.03.201914:30SCW Göttingen-RC Osnabrück32:21A.Perl
So.24.03.201914:30Wiedenbrücker TV-RFC Dortmund79:12M.Newman
So.24.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-RC Osnabrück99:12A.Hansmeier
So.24.03.201914:30SCW Göttingen-Rugby Cassel49:5A.Perl
Sa.30.03.201914:30RC Bielefeld-SCW Göttingen19:20A.Piper
Sa.30.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-Wiedenbrücker TV31:21M.Williams
Sa.06.04.201914:30RFC Dortmund-RC Osnabrück68:13Zupan
Sa.06.04.201914:30SCW Göttingen-RC Paderborn15:19A.Perl
Sa.13.04.201914:30Rugby Cassel-Wiedenbrücker TV5:64A.Hansmeier
Sa.13.04.201914:30RC Osnabrück-RC Bielefeld17:21V.Talemaisuva
Sa.13.04.201914:30RFC Dortmund-SCW Göttingen43:12A.Fairhurst
Sa.27.04.201913:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Bielefeld31:14M.Duff
Sa.27.04.201913:00RFC Dortmund-RC Paderborn5:26M.Marinkovic
Sa.27.04.201913:00RC Osnabrück-Rugby Cassel16:12M.Newman
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de