Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
Regionalliga Nordost Intergroup A&B
Aktualisiert am 16.06.2019 10:32
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC26:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:8R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50M.Scheuerlein
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt71:5M.Martineau
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0K.Handl
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III0:66T.Engler
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21N.Benkenstein
Sa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC Bruisers60:3M.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:21R.Theune
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin II17:47K.Handl
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II26:29K.Handl
Sa.10.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92 II0:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen Neuendorf10:51Kuhnert
So.11.11.201813:30SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II12:0F.Behrens
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin0:67M.Martineau
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers93:0F.Behrens
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:75K.Handl
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin28:25C.Stamm
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers88:5K.Handl
Sa.13.04.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III10:10T.Scheibe
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II70:13N.Benkenstein
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt21:14N.McLachlan
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt12:7T.Scheibe
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC0:50U.Jeremies
Sa.04.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf15:38P.Handl
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II15:31T.Fischer
Sa.11.05.201912:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III0:123M.Scheuerlein
Sa.18.05.201912:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Berlin Grizzlies II79:19
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.01.06.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III50:0P.Handl
Sa.01.06.201913:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt50:0
So.02.06.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC35:32M.Martineau
So.02.06.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50
Sa.15.06.2019Regionalliga Nordost Finale in Berlin (RK 03)
Sa.15.06.201916:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC III0:50
Sa.15.06.201918:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf61:12R.Läufer
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de