Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe A
Aktualisiert am 19.05.2019 21:07
Tabelle vom 19.05.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1RU Hohen Neuendorf121002010050632:167+4650
2Berliner RC III1281309144524:190+3340
3SC Siemensstadt1260605231272:324-520
4BSC Bruisers120011100-253:824-7710
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201813:00Berliner SV 92 II-BSC Bruisers95:5(15:1)R.Theune
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC26:0(4:0)N.Benkenstein
So.16.09.201815:00Berliner RC III-RU Hohen Neuendorf41:7(7:1)P.Handl
So.16.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-SC Siemensstadt31:38(5:6)R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:8(5:1)R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50(0:4)M.Scheuerlein
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt71:5(11:1)M.Martineau
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0(5:0)K.Handl
So.14.10.2018abgesagtRU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 92 IIR.Läufer
So.14.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-BSC Bruisers39:17(7:3)P.Radchenko
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III0:66(0:12)T.Engler
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21(8:3)N.Benkenstein
Sa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC Bruisers60:3(10:0)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:21(5:3)R.Theune
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin II17:47(2:7)K.Handl
Sa.27.10.201812:00Berliner SV 92 II-Berliner RC III12:71(2:17)K.Handl
So.28.10.201812:00BSC Bruisers-RU Hohen Neuendorf0:50(0:0)T.Fischer
Do.01.11.201819:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III12:34(2:6)R.Läufer
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II26:29(4:4)K.Handl
Sa.10.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92 II0:0(0:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen Neuendorf10:51(2:9)Kuhnert
So.11.11.201813:30SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II12:0(2:0)F.Behrens
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin0:67(0:11)M.Martineau
So.18.11.201814:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers69:0(11:0)F.Behrens
So.18.11.201814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Siemensstadt33:3(5:0)M.Martineau
Sa.02.03.201914:00BSC Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt3:62(0:10)'BRURS'
Sa.16.03.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC III19:33(3:5)M.Martineau
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers93:0(4:0)F.Behrens
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:75(3:13)K.Handl
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin28:25(4:4)C.Stamm
Sa.30.03.201912:00Berliner RC III-SC Siemensstadt0:50(0:5)R.Theune
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers88:5(14:1)K.Handl
Sa.13.04.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III10:10(1:1)T.Scheibe
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II70:13(12:2)N.Benkenstein
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt21:14(3:2)N.McLachlan
So.28.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-BSC Bruisers126:5(20:1)N.McLachlan
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt12:7(2:1)T.Scheibe
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC0:50(0:4)U.Jeremies
Sa.04.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf15:38(3:6)P.Handl
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II15:31(3:4)T.Fischer
Sa.11.05.201912:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III0:123(0:21)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.18.05.201913:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers89:5(15:1)R.Theune
So.19.05.201915:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf7:87(1:13)R.Läufer
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.01.06.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III50:0(4:0)P.Handl
Sa.01.06.201913:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt50:0(0:0)
So.02.06.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC35:32(5:4)M.Martineau
So.02.06.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50(0:0)
Sa.15.06.2019Regionalliga Nordost Finale in Berlin (RK 03)
Sa.15.06.201916:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC III0:50(0:0)
Sa.15.06.201918:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf61:12(9:2)R.Läufer
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb