Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe A
Aktualisiert am 10.04.2019 08:41
Tabelle vom 14.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Berliner RC III939384:102+282
2RU Hohen Neuendorf935381:140+241
3SC Siemensstadt1025225:297-72
4BSC Bruisers9-228:578-550
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201813:00Berliner SV 92 II-BSC Bruisers95:5R.Theune
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC26:0N.Benkenstein
So.16.09.201815:00Berliner RC III-RU Hohen Neuendorf41:7P.Handl
So.16.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-SC Siemensstadt31:38R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:8R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50M.Scheuerlein
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt71:5M.Martineau
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0K.Handl
So.14.10.2018abgesagtRU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 92 IIR.Läufer
So.14.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-BSC Bruisers39:17P.Radchenko
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III0:66T.Engler
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21N.Benkenstein
Sa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC Bruisers60:3M.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:21R.Theune
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin II17:47K.Handl
Sa.27.10.201812:00Berliner SV 92 II-Berliner RC III12:71K.Handl
So.28.10.201812:00BSC Bruisers-RU Hohen Neuendorf0:50T.Fischer
Do.01.11.201819:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III12:34R.Läufer
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II26:29K.Handl
Sa.10.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92 II0:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen Neuendorf10:51Kuhnert
So.11.11.201813:30SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II12:0F.Behrens
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin0:67M.Martineau
So.18.11.201814:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers69:0F.Behrens
So.18.11.201814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Siemensstadt33:3M.Martineau
Sa.02.03.201914:00BSC Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt3:62'BRURS'
Sa.16.03.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC III19:33M.Martineau
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers93:0F.Behrens
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:75K.Handl
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin28:25C.Stamm
Sa.30.03.201912:00Berliner RC III-SC Siemensstadt72:17R.Theune
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers88:5K.Handl
Sa.13.04.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III10:10T.Scheibe
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II70:13N.Benkenstein
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt21:14N.McLachlan
So.28.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-BSC BruisersN.McLachlan
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC SiemensstadtT.Scheibe
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.05.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.11.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III
Sa.18.05.201913:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers
So.19.05.201915:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 1.Staffel A – 2.Staffel B
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 1.Staffel B – 2.Staffel A
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 3.Staffel B - 3.Staffel A
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 4.Staffel A - 4.Staffel B
Sa.15.06.2019Regionalliga Nordost Finale
Sa.15.06.2019RL-NO: RL-Meister 2018/19
Sa.15.06.2019RL-NO: 3./4. Platz 2018/19
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de