Rugby Spielpläne - 2021/2022
Regionalliga Nordost
Aktualisiert am 21.05.2022 11:04
Tabelle vom 21.05.2022
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.Quotient
1Berliner SC1190208145386:96+29004.091
2SG Potsdam/RU II1090108044515:102+41304.400
3SG Halle/Leipzig II1170407035392:220+17203.182
4Berlin Irish RFC1150604125272:293-2102.273
5RK 03 Berlin II1050415124296:320-2402.400
6SG Siemensstadt/BRC III1120813110145:485-34000.909
7Berlin Bruisers100010000065:555-49000.000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.04.09.202115:00Berliner SC-Berlin Bruisers68:3(11:0)N.Benkenstein
So.05.09.202115:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Potsdam/RU II0:88(0:14)J.Hinz
Sa.11.09.202115:00SG Potsdam/RU II-Berlin Irish RFC65:0(11:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.11.09.202117:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RK 03 Berlin II24:51(4:9)R.Theune
So.12.09.202113:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-Berlin Bruisers39:0(5:0)K.Handl
Sa.18.09.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-RV Leipzig Scorpions29:3(5:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.25.09.202115:00SG Potsdam/RU II-Berliner SC43:14(7:2)R.Theune
Sa.25.09.202116:30RK 03 Berlin II-Berlin Irish RFC26:5(4:1)K.Handl
So.26.09.202115:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berlin Bruisers22:19(3:3)R.Theune
So.26.09.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II22:27(4:5)F.Behrens
Sa.09.10.202112:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III26:13(3:2)P.Radchenko
Sa.09.10.202115:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II26:22(4:3)F.Behrens
So.10.10.202113:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RV Leipzig Scorpions54:7(8:1)N.Benkenstein
Sa.16.10.202112:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SC0:43(0:7)F.Behrens
So.17.10.202115:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Potsdam/RU II12:80(2:12)R.Theune
Sa.23.10.202115:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Halle/Leipzig II10:48(1:8)Willemsen
Sa.30.10.202114:00Berlin Bruisers-Berlin Irish RFC15:48(3:7)T.Fischer
Sa.30.10.202115:00Berliner SC-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III63:0(11:0)F.Blachetta
Sa.06.11.202112:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berlin Bruisers70:7(12:1)
Sa.06.11.202114:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SC5:24(1:4)N.Benkenstein
So.07.11.202114:00Berlin Irish RFC-RV Leipzig Scorpions30:17(3:3)T.Fischer
So.07.11.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-SG Potsdam/RU II14:74(2:12)F.Blachetta
Sa.13.11.202114:00SG Potsdam/RU II-SG Halle/Leipzig II0:57(0:9)F.Blachetta
Sa.13.11.202116:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III77:0(12:0)F.Behrens
So.21.11.202113:00Berlin Bruisers-SG Potsdam/RU II0:40(0:6)Y.Pilopp
Sa.27.11.2021abgesagtRV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin IIC.Woicke
Sa.12.03.202214:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berlin Bruisers89:0(13:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.26.03.202212:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Halle/Leipzig II38:10(7:1)K.Handl
So.27.03.202214:00Berlin Bruisers-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III10:45(2:7)F.Blachetta
So.27.03.202214:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner SC0:66(0:10)C.Woicke
Sa.02.04.202214:00SG Potsdam/RU II-RK 03 Berlin II85:7(13:1)K.Handl
Sa.02.04.202214:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berlin Irish RFC17:10(2:1)N.Benkenstein
Sa.02.04.202214:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III0:0(0:0)
Sa.02.04.202214:00Berlin Bruisers-Berliner SC3:43(0:7)P.Gaedig
Sa.09.04.202212:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III80:0(12:0)T.Scheibe
Sa.09.04.202214:00Berliner SC-SG Potsdam/RU II10:12(1:2)R.Theune
So.10.04.202214:00Berlin Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions5:13(1:1)V.Ilnytskyi
So.10.04.202214:00Berlin Irish RFC-RK 03 Berlin II50:0(0:0)F.Behrens
Sa.23.04.202213:00Berlin Bruisers-SG Halle/Leipzig II7:35(1:5)Y.Pilopp
Sa.23.04.2022abgesagtSG Potsdam/RU II-RV Leipzig ScorpionsC.Woicke
Sa.23.04.202215:00Berliner SC-Berlin Irish RFC34:3(6:0)N.Benkenstein
So.08.05.202213:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC5:25(1:3)R.Läufer
So.08.05.202215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-Berlin Irish RFC12:42(2:6)F.Behrens
So.08.05.2022abgesagtRV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Halle/Leipzig II
Sa.14.05.202214:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-Berliner SC0:36(0:5)V.Ilnytskyi
Sa.14.05.2022abgesagtRK 03 Berlin II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
So.15.05.202215:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Potsdam/RU II0:58(0:10)R.Theune
So.15.05.202215:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berlin Bruisers78:20(12:3)K.Handl
Sa.21.05.202215:00Berliner SC-SG Halle/Leipzig IIK.Handl
Sa.21.05.2022abgesagtRV Leipzig Scorpions-Berlin Irish RFC
Sa.21.05.202215:00SG Potsdam/RU II-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III50:0(0:0)J.Hinz
Sa.28.05.202214:00Berlin Bruisers-RK 03 Berlin IIY.Pilopp
Sa.28.05.2022abgesagtBerliner SC-RV Leipzig ScorpionsP.Handl
Sa.04.06.202213:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Potsdam/RU IIR.Läufer
So.05.06.202213:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-RK 03 Berlin IIR.Theune
Sa.18.06.202215:00SG Potsdam/RU II-Berlin BruisersK.Turner
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de