Rugby Spielpläne - 2021/2022
Regionalliga Nordost
Aktualisiert am 21.11.2021 17:49
Tabelle vom 21.11.2021
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SG Potsdam/RU II730390:97+293
2Berliner SC625238:73+165
3RK 03 Berlin II621246:150+96
4SG Halle/Leipzig II621215:114+101
5Berlin Irish RFC713119:227-108
6SG Siemensstadt/BRC III712117:270-153
7RV Leipzig Scorpions5461:212-151
8SG Bruisers/Grizzlies6144:287-243
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.04.09.202115:00Berliner SC-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies68:3N.Benkenstein
So.05.09.202115:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Potsdam/RU II0:88J.Hinz
Sa.11.09.202115:00SG Potsdam/RU II-Berlin Irish RFC65:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.11.09.202117:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RK 03 Berlin II24:51R.Theune
So.12.09.202113:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies39:0K.Handl
Sa.18.09.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-RV Leipzig Scorpions29:3N.Benkenstein
Sa.25.09.202115:00SG Potsdam/RU II-Berliner SC43:14R.Theune
Sa.25.09.202116:30RK 03 Berlin II-Berlin Irish RFC26:5K.Handl
So.26.09.202115:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies22:19R.Theune
So.26.09.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II22:27F.Behrens
Sa.09.10.202112:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III26:13P.Radchenko
Sa.09.10.202115:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II26:22F.Behrens
So.10.10.202113:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RV Leipzig Scorpions54:7N.Benkenstein
Sa.16.10.202112:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SC0:43F.Behrens
So.17.10.202115:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Potsdam/RU II12:80R.Theune
Sa.23.10.202115:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Halle/Leipzig II10:48Willemsen
Sa.30.10.202114:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-Berlin Irish RFC15:48T.Fischer
Sa.30.10.202115:00Berliner SC-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III63:0F.Blachetta
Sa.06.11.202112:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies70:7
Sa.06.11.202114:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SC5:24N.Benkenstein
So.07.11.202114:00Berlin Irish RFC-RV Leipzig Scorpions30:17T.Fischer
So.07.11.202115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-SG Potsdam/RU II14:74F.Blachetta
Sa.13.11.2021verlegtBerliner SC-RV Leipzig ScorpionsP.Handl
Sa.13.11.202114:00SG Potsdam/RU II-SG Halle/Leipzig II0:57F.Blachetta
Sa.13.11.202116:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III77:0F.Behrens
So.21.11.202113:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-SG Potsdam/RU II0:40Y.Pilopp
Sa.27.11.2021verlegtSG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies
Sa.27.11.2021verlegtRV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin IIC.Woicke
Sa.26.03.202212:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Potsdam/RU II
Sa.26.03.202212:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Halle/Leipzig II
So.27.03.202214:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-SG Siemensstadt/BRC IIIEigenbrod
So.27.03.202214:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner SC
Sa.02.04.202214:00SG Potsdam/RU II-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.02.04.202214:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berlin Irish RFC
Sa.02.04.202214:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III
Sa.02.04.202214:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-Berliner SC
Sa.09.04.202212:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III
Sa.09.04.202214:00Berliner SC-SG Potsdam/RU II
So.10.04.202214:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-RV Leipzig Scorpions
So.10.04.202214:00Berlin Irish RFC-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.23.04.202213:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-SG Halle/Leipzig II
Sa.23.04.202215:00SG Potsdam/RU II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.23.04.202215:00Berliner SC-Berlin Irish RFC
So.24.04.202215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.07.05.202215:00SG Potsdam/RU II-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies
So.08.05.202213:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC
So.08.05.202215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-Berlin Irish RFC
So.08.05.202215:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Halle/Leipzig II
Sa.14.05.202215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC III-Berliner SC
Sa.14.05.202215:00RK 03 Berlin II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
So.15.05.202215:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Potsdam/RU II
So.15.05.202215:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Bruisers/Grizzlies
Sa.21.05.202215:00Berliner SC-SG Halle/Leipzig II
Sa.21.05.202215:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berlin Irish RFC
Sa.21.05.202215:00SG Potsdam/RU II-SG Siemensstadt/BRC III
Sa.28.05.202214:00SG Bruisers/Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin IIY.Pilopp
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de