Rugby Spielpläne - 2021/2022
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 14.05.2022 21:52
Tabelle vom 15.05.2022
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.Quotient
1FT Adler Kiel550002022178:43+13504.400
2SV Odin Hannover630303217149:178-2902.833
3Welfen Braunschweig530202115142:73+6903.000
4SC Germania List II530113013192:110+8202.600
5Hamburger RC II42020201097:101-402.500
6TuS Lübeck 934202010987:88-102.250
7FC St. Pauli II3102010570:73-301.667
8Hamburg Exiles RFC3101100222:98-7600.667
9RSG M-V5005000014:187-17300.000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.18.09.202114:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hamburger RC II0:36(0:6)F.Kalscheuer
Sa.18.09.202114:00TuS Lübeck 93-FT Adler Kiel10:25(2:3)F.Wagner
Sa.18.09.202115:00SV Odin Hannover-SC Germania List II0:106(0:16)J.Noster
So.19.09.202114:00RSG M-V-Welfen Braunschweig0:45(0:7)P.Fandrich
Sa.02.10.202114:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli II39:12(7:2)F.Kalscheuer
Sa.02.10.202114:00TuS Lübeck 93-RSG M-V51:0(8:0)F.Lebouc
Sa.02.10.202115:00Welfen Braunschweig-SV Odin Hannover22:15(3:2)Frederking
Sa.16.10.202114:00SV Odin Hannover-Hamburger RC II43:10(5:1)A.Hansmeier
Sa.23.10.202115:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig36:10(6:2)H.Dixon
So.24.10.202114:00RSG M-V-FT Adler Kiel0:55(0:9)P.Fandrich
Sa.27.11.202114:00SV Odin Hannover-Welfen Braunschweig22:15(4:3)J.Noster
Sa.27.11.202116:00SC Germania List II-Hamburg Exiles RFC50:0(5:0)C.Suhr
Sa.02.04.202214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC St. Pauli II22:12(3:2)R.Läufer
Sa.02.04.202215:00FT Adler Kiel-TuS Lübeck 9356:7(9:1)F.Lebouc
Sa.23.04.202214:00RSG M-V-TuS Lübeck 937:19(1:3)P.Fandrich
Sa.23.04.202214:00FT Adler Kiel-SV Odin Hannover25:19(3:3)T.Engler
Sa.30.04.202214:00Welfen Braunschweig-SC Germania List II50:0(4:0)J.Mönikes
Sa.30.04.202215:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburger RC II46:12(6:2)F.Kalscheuer
Sa.14.05.202214:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli IIR.Bahnsen
Sa.14.05.202215:00FT Adler Kiel-RSG M-V17:7(2:1)F.Lebouc
So.15.05.202214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hamburger RC IIMaughan
So.15.05.202214:00SV Odin Hannover-SC Germania List II50:0(4:0)F.Behrens
So.22.05.202214:00Hamburger RC II-Hamburg Exiles RFCT.Engler
Sa.28.05.202214:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburg Exiles RFCR.Läufer
Sa.28.05.202214:00TuS Lübeck 93-FT Adler KielT.Engler
So.29.05.202214:00RSG M-V-SC Germania List IIP.Fandrich
Sa.04.06.202213:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig
Sa.04.06.202214:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli IIT.Engler
Sa.11.06.202214:00Welfen Braunschweig-SV Odin HannoverF.Rossol
Sa.11.06.202214:00TuS Lübeck 93-RSG M-V
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de