Rugby Spielpläne - 2020/2021
Regionalliga Hessen
Aktualisiert am 07.09.2020 20:10
Tabelle vom 30.11.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.Quotient
1Black Lions (SG H/O/G)870105033441:104+33704.125
2TG 75 Darmstadt760105029269:172+9704.143
3SC Frankfurt 1880 III650105025315:78+23704.167
4RK Heusenstamm II640205021268:158+11003.500
5Eintracht Frankfurt720413211195:221-2601.571
6RU Marburg720502010158:331-17301.429
7URC Gießen 0172041309191:229-3801.286
8SG Krofdorf/Riedberg80080224115:659-54400.500
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt74:0(12:0)P.Keller
Sa.07.09.201917:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-URC Gießen 0150:0(0:0)U.Seidel
Sa.07.09.201917:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt36:28(6:4)O.Gerste
So.08.09.201914:00RU Marburg-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg66:19(10:3)L.Kote
Sa.21.09.201914:00URC Gießen 01-SC Frankfurt 1880 III15:60(3:10)L.Schmitt
So.29.09.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II34:15(6:2)L.Kote
Sa.05.10.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt19:128(3:20)A.Kassir
Sa.05.10.201917:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg54:18(10:2)A.Nussbaumer
So.06.10.201916:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SC Frankfurt 1880 III17:0(2:0)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.12.10.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt85:12(12:2)P.Keller
Sa.12.10.201914:00RU Marburg-TG 75 Darmstadt22:36(3:6)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.12.10.201916:00RK Heusenstamm II-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)26:66(4:10)A.Kassir
Sa.19.10.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-URC Gießen 017:92(1:15)D.Hanf
Sa.26.10.201914:00URC Gießen 01-RU Marburg33:7(5:1)U.Seidel
Sa.26.10.201915:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg96:0(16:0)A.Kassir
Sa.26.10.201915:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)22:12(4:2)O.Gerste
Sa.02.11.201913:00TG 75 Darmstadt-URC Gießen 0134:19(5:3)O.Gerste
Sa.02.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)21:23(2:3)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.02.11.201914:00RU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III12:73(2:11)U.Seidel
So.03.11.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RK Heusenstamm II12:87(2:15)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.09.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt11:15(1:3)O.Gerste
So.10.11.201914:00RU Marburg-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)3:92(0:14)M.Deichmann
Sa.16.11.201913:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg137:12(23:2)B.Niklas
Sa.23.11.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU Marburg24:30(4:4)D.Hanf
Sa.23.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RK Heusenstamm II0:50(0:0)
Sa.23.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)20:44(4:5)U.Seidel
Sa.30.11.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg23:22(4:4)F.Betto
Sa.30.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Eintracht Frankfurt12:27(2:5)B.Niklas
Sa.29.02.2020abgesagtEintracht Frankfurt-RU MarburgF.Betto
Sa.07.03.2020abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 01O.Gerste
Sa.07.03.2020abgesagtRU Marburg-Eintracht FrankfurtS.Milgram
Sa.07.03.2020abgesagtRK Heusenstamm II-TG 75 DarmstadtB.Niklas
Sa.14.03.2020abgesagtTG 75 Darmstadt-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergF.Betto
Sa.14.03.2020abgesagtEintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 01O.Gerste
Sa.14.03.2020abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880 III-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)B.Niklas
Sa.21.03.2020abgesagtRU Marburg-RK Heusenstamm IIN.McLachlan
So.22.03.2020abgesagtSG Krofdorf/Riedberg-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)S.Milgram
Sa.28.03.2020abgesagtURC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergO.Gerste
Sa.28.03.2020abgesagtTG 75 Darmstadt-RU MarburgP.Keller
So.29.03.2020abgesagtEintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIU.Seidel
Sa.04.04.2020abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880 III-RU MarburgD.Hanf
So.05.04.2020abgesagtBlack Lions (SG H/O/G)-RK Heusenstamm IIN.McLachlan
Do.09.04.2020abgesagtTG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Nussbaumer
Sa.18.04.2020abgesagtBlack Lions (SG H/O/G)-Eintracht FrankfurtS.Milgram
Sa.18.04.2020abgesagtURC Gießen 01-TG 75 DarmstadtB.Niklas
So.19.04.2020abgesagtRK Heusenstamm II-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergB.Niklas
Sa.25.04.2020abgesagtTG 75 Darmstadt-Eintracht FrankfurtA.Nussbaumer
Sa.25.04.2020abgesagtSG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIP.Keller
So.26.04.2020abgesagtRK Heusenstamm II-URC Gießen 01N.McLachlan
So.26.04.2020abgesagtBlack Lions (SG H/O/G)-RU MarburgS.Milgram
Do.30.04.2020abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm IIN.McLachlan
Sa.02.05.2020abgesagtSG Krofdorf/Riedberg-Eintracht FrankfurtO.Gerste
Sa.09.05.2020abgesagtRU Marburg-URC Gießen 01F.Himmer
Sa.09.05.2020abgesagtRK Heusenstamm II-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
So.10.05.2020abgesagtBlack Lions (SG H/O/G)-TG 75 DarmstadtA.Nussbaumer
Sa.16.05.2020RL West - Play-Off 1
Sa.16.05.2020abgesagtURC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm II
Sa.23.05.2020RL West - Play-Off 2
Sa.30.05.2020RL West - Play-Off 3
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de