Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Regionalliga Hessen - Hinrunde
Aktualisiert am 01.04.2019 14:01
Tabelle vom 23.03.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1TG 75 Darmstadt835460:195+265
2BSC Offenbach630590:40+550
3RK Heusenstamm II822271:249+22
4URC Gießen 01821244:246-2
5SC Frankfurt 1880 III620321:121+200
6Eintracht Frankfurt717246:180+66
7SG Krofdorf/Riedberg76171:395-224
8SG Offenbach/Hausen7580:556-476
9RU Marburg7192:493-401
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.15.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 0156:0G.Felbinger
Sa.15.09.201814:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-Eintracht Frankfurt5:95
Sa.15.09.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II36:5P.Keller
Sa.15.09.201817:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg147:0M.Deichmann
Sa.22.09.201811:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 0172:12S.Milgram
Sa.22.09.201812:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt22:44A.Kassir
Sa.22.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-SG Offenbach/Hausen129:0
Sa.22.09.201815:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU Marburg12:73G.Felbinger
Sa.29.09.201817:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg50:0A.Kassir
Sa.06.10.201813:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-RU Marburg50:0G.Felbinger
Sa.06.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt19:50L.Schwade
Sa.06.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm II31:5S.Milgram
Sa.13.10.201812:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach21:54P.Keller
Sa.13.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt19:45O.Gerste
So.14.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt50:27M.Sauer
Sa.20.10.2018abgesagtRU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
Sa.20.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg61:19A.Nussbaumer
Sa.20.10.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Offenbach/Hausen84:0S.Milgram
Sa.20.10.201816:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC Offenbach0:88C.Veverita
Sa.27.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm II28:22A.Nussbaumer
Sa.27.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SG Offenbach/Hausen78:5
Sa.03.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC Offenbach14:123S.Milgram
Sa.03.11.201815:00RU Marburg-Eintracht Frankfurt0:59C.Veverita
Sa.10.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg28:19M.Sauer
Sa.10.11.201814:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 017:45A.Kassir
Sa.17.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RU Marburg137:7O.Gerste
Sa.17.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Offenbach/Hausen103:15A.Nussbaumer
Sa.17.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III0:50C.Veverita
Sa.24.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 0115:12L.Schmitt
Sa.09.03.2019abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Offenbach/HausenM.Deichmann
Sa.16.03.201912:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt0:50A.Kassir
Sa.23.03.201914:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach5:140
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RK Heusenstamm II24:36O.Gerste
Sa.23.03.201916:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-URC Gießen 015:67C.Veverita
Sa.06.04.2019abgesagtBSC Offenbach-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.13.04.2019abgesagtBSC Offenbach-Eintracht FrankfurtJ.Gonder
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de