Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
Rugby Europe Championship
Aktualisiert am 16.06.2019 10:31
Tabelle vom 17.03.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1Georgien550003024162:34+1280
2Spanien540102018127:75+520
3Rumänien530202115130:86+440
4Russland520301211130:85+450
5Belgien5104000468:222-1540
6Deutschland5005001163:178-1150
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.09.02.201913:00Rumänien-Georgien9:18(0:2)
Sa.09.02.201915:00Belgien-Deutschland29:22(5:3)
So.10.02.201912:45Spanien-Russland16:14(1:2)
Sa.16.02.201913:00Rumänien-Deutschland38:10(6:1)
Sa.16.02.201915:00Russland-Belgien64:7(10:1)
So.17.02.201915:00Georgien-Spanien24:10(4:2)
Sa.02.03.201915:00Deutschland-Russland18:26(2:4)
Sa.02.03.201916:00Belgien-Georgien6:46(0:8)
So.03.03.201912:45Spanien-Rumänien21:18(3:2)
Sa.09.03.201913:00Rumänien-Russland22:20(1:4)
So.10.03.201912:45Spanien-Belgien47:9(7:0)
So.10.03.201913:00Georgien-Deutschland52:3(8:0)
So.17.03.201913:00Russland-Georgien6:22(0:3)
So.17.03.201913:00Deutschland-Spanien10:33(1:6)
So.17.03.201913:00Belgien-Rumänien17:43(2:5)
Sa.15.06.201914:00Deutschland-Portugal32:37(4:4)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018

Oops, league given by parameter le=WCQ not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=WCQ ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 15.09.2019 21:30
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter (Coach)
BL1NSa.07.09.201914:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby Club24:22U.Jeremies + J.Noster,L.Schmidt (B.Hoffmann)
BL1SSa.07.09.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC Neuenheim45:5K.O'Brien + M.Deichmann,P.Keller (Teagarden)
BL1SSa.07.09.201915:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg7:36J.Jahn + I.Sava,D.Aigenmann (Forstmeyer)
BL1SSa.07.09.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV Handschuhsheim16:37S.Boylan + O.Gerste,B.Niklas (J.Teppler)
BL1NSa.07.09.201916:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RC50:13C.Riepe + M.Piosik,S.Diedrichs (Tietge)
RLhSo.08.09.201914:00RU Marburg-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg66:19L.Kote (O.Gerste)
BL1NSo.08.09.201916:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RC Berlin Grizzlies22:52R.Läufer + C.Rippe,F.Rossol (Tietge)
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00RC Leipzig-SG Odin/VfR Döhren45:19M.Latos + T.Scheibe,J.Eilenberger (Teagarden)
BL1SSa.14.09.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-SC Frankfurt 188017:38N.Radtke + S.Wilde,J.Retzlaff (Teagarden)
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania List27:13M.Pertena├»s + T.Engler,E.Paroni (Scharmann)
BL1SSa.14.09.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RK38:12J.Jahn + R.Schindler,I.Sava (Teagarden)
BL1SSa.14.09.201918:00SC Neuenheim-RK Heusenstamm55:6R.Läufer + Forstmeyer,T.Bollian (Teagarden)
RLbwSo.15.09.201915:00SC Neuenheim II-SG Rottweil/NeckarhausenT.Chitokwindo (Teagarden)
BL1SSo.15.09.201915:00RG Heidelberg-RC Luxemburg43:15M.Martineau + J.Jahn,R.Läufer (Teagarden)
BL1NSa.28.09.201914:00Hannover 78-SC Germania ListD.O'Connell + S.Diedrichs (B.Hoffmann)
BL1SSa.28.09.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan + A.Kassir (C.Späth)
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimP.Warman + B.Schöpfel,A.Trick (Teagarden)
VLnordWSa.28.09.201915:00Union 60 Bremen-TSV Victoria Linden IIM.Kühne + E.Decker (S.Decker)
RLhSa.28.09.201917:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergB.Niklas (U.Seidel)
BL1NSo.29.09.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Berliner Rugby ClubS.Milgram (B.Hoffmann)
BL1SSa.05.10.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG TV/CFR PforzheimK.Pickert + Cl.Hayes,T.Bollian (Teagarden)
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00SC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinS.Boylan + M.Piosik (Tietge)
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00Hamburger RC-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenC.Riepe + R.Bahnsen,Zurawski (Scharmann)
BL1SSa.05.10.201916:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880R.Läufer + G.Kaloxilos,U.C.Jansen (Forstmeyer)
BL1SSa.19.10.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RKR.Läufer + A.Kassir,A.Nussbaumer (C.Späth)
BL1SSa.19.10.201916:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimK.O'Brien + F.Behrens,Forstmeyer (Teagarden)
BL1NSo.20.10.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Germania ListM.Martineau (Tietge)
BL1SSa.26.10.201913:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880Maughan (Teagarden)
BL1NSa.26.10.201914:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigK.Pickert + M.Temme,E.Paroni (Scharmann)
BL1SSa.26.10.201915:00SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell (Forstmeyer)
BL1SSo.27.10.201914:00Heidelberger RK-RC LuxemburgM.Pertena├»s (Teagarden)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de