Rugby Spielpläne - 2022/2023
Oops, league given by parameter le=L3SWn not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=L3SWn ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 24.03.2023 10:54
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
RLSW1Fr.17.03.202319:00SG Worms/Ludwigshafen/HRK 2-SC Neuenheim II7:41T.Bollian
FBLaSa.18.03.202313:00SC Neuenheim-RSV Köln48:5B.Niklas
BL1NSa.18.03.202314:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RC10:40J.Jahn
BL2WSa.18.03.202314:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg67:12A.Kassir
RLnordSa.18.03.202314:00Bremen 1860-Hannover 78 II5:81R.Bahnsen
RLnordSa.18.03.202314:00VfR 06 Döhren-Osnabrück RFC80:7M.Duff
RLnordSa.18.03.202314:00SC Germania List II-TuS Lübeck 9350:0J.Noster
RLnordSa.18.03.202314:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Rugby Ricklingen17:35T.Engler
RLnordSa.18.03.202314:00FT Adler Kiel-Hamburg Exiles RFC24:5F.Lebouc
REWTSa.18.03.202314:00Tschechien-Finnland0:3
FBLbSa.18.03.202314:00SG Bayern-RC Rottweil15:0A.Perl
VLbayernSSa.18.03.202314:30TSV Nördlingen-TSB Ravensburg21:44R.Smith
FBLbSa.18.03.202314:30SG Lionesses-SG Berlin90:0M.Bollian
CUP-BWSa.18.03.2023abgesagtSU Neckarsulm-SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen
RLnrwSa.18.03.202315:00TuS Düsseldorf II-Grashof RC Essen24:5I.Santillan
RLnrwSa.18.03.202315:00SG Rheinland-RSV Köln II0:30J.Fernandez
FBLaSa.18.03.202315:00Heidelberger RK-RFC Dortmund85:0C.Costinel
RLnrwSa.18.03.2023verlegtRC Paderborn-SG Dortmund/BochumK.van der Zwan
trainRBWSa.18.03.202317:00RBW U18 - Kanadisches Schulteam, Sportzentrum NordD.Aigenmann
RECSo.19.03.202315:00Niederlande-Deutschland50:28
RLnordostSa.25.03.202312:00Berliner SV 92 II-Berliner RC IIF.Behrens
VLnrwSa.25.03.202313:00NRW Verbandsliga 6. Turnier in Bad EmsJ.Fernandez
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinR.Läufer
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00FC St. Pauli-RC LeipzigMaughan
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RCN.Radtke
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00RG Heidelberg-München RFCJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammR.Smith
BL2OSa.25.03.202314:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen NeuendorfDoug Branch
BL2SSa.25.03.202314:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta FreimannC.Costinel
BL2SSa.25.03.202314:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 NürnbergP.Hauser
BL2WSa.25.03.202314:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-RSV KölnK.van der Zwan
BL2WSa.25.03.202314:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC WalferdangeV.Talemaisuva
RLhSa.25.03.202314:00RU Marburg-TG 75 DarmstadtF.Romero
RLbayernSa.25.03.202314:00RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC IIN.Moulis
RLbayernSa.25.03.202314:00TV Kempten-VfB UlmA.Perl
RLbayernSa.25.03.202314:00Vorarlberg RUFC-SV StuSta Freimann IIS.Lembach
RLSW2Sa.25.03.202314:00SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen-RC KaiserslauternA.Watt
RLnordostSa.25.03.202314:00USV Potsdam-Berliner SCA.Dobers
RLbayernSa.25.03.202314:30RC Regensburg 2000-RC InnsbruckT.Mishulet
RLSW2Sa.25.03.202315:00Stuttgarter RC-Freiburger RCR.Schellenberger
RLhSa.25.03.202316:00SC Riedberg-RC Mainz
VLbayernSSa.25.03.202316:00RC Unterföhring II-TSB RavensburgN.Küffner
BL1NSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania ListJ.Noster
BL1SSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Handschuhsheim-SC NeuenheimK.O'Brien
trainRBWSo.26.03.202310:00RBW U15 Girls int. 7s Turnier
BL1SSo.26.03.202314:00Heidelberger RK-Offenbacher SCRK.O'Brien
BL2OSo.26.03.202314:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Velten/HennigsdorfC.Woicke
RLhSo.26.03.202314:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Heusenstamm/GötzenhainF.Romero
RLSW1So.26.03.202314:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-SG Luxemburg/Kaiserslautern IIM.Bollian
RLSW1So.26.03.202314:00SC Neuenheim II-RG Heidelberg IIPh.Jones
RLhSo.26.03.202315:00URC Gießen 01-SG Aschaffenburg/OffenbachP.Keller
RLbayernSa.01.04.202312:45RC Innsbruck-RFC Bad ReichenhallJ.Grellet
BL1SSa.01.04.202313:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880C.Riepe
RLhSa.01.04.202313:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLnordSa.01.04.202313:00SC Germania List II-Hamburger RC IIM.Burbach
RLnordostSa.01.04.202313:00SG Oberhavel-SG Bruisers/SiemensstadtN.Benkenstein
RLnordostSa.01.04.202313:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG ScorpionsF.Blachetta
FBLaSa.01.04.202313:00RSV Köln-RFC DortmundM.Newman
BL2OSa.01.04.202314:00Berliner SV 92-USV JenaK.Handl
RLbayernSa.01.04.202314:00SG Augsburg/Landsberg-SV StuSta Freimann IIT.Mishulet
RLbayernSa.01.04.202314:00VfB Ulm-Vorarlberg RUFCS.Lembach
RLbayernSa.01.04.202314:00RC Regensburg 2000-TV KemptenC.Rendon
RLnrwSa.01.04.202314:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Dortmund/BochumA.Fairhurst
RLnordSa.01.04.202314:00SV Odin Hannover-Hamburg Exiles RFCF.Rossol
RLnordSa.01.04.202314:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-Bremen 1860M.Duff
RLnordSa.01.04.202314:00Welfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 93
BL1SSa.01.04.202314:30TSV Handschuhsheim-München RFCN.Radtke
VLbayernSSa.01.04.202314:30ESV Freimann - St. George's-TSV NördlingenS.Kinz
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby ClubV.Ilnytskyi
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCS.Romero
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria LindenM.Pertena├»s
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78P.Warman
BL1SSa.01.04.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-SC NeuenheimJ.Jahn
BL2OSa.01.04.202315:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-RC DresdenP.Handl
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00RC Rottweil-RC UnterföhringB.Niklas
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta FreimannV.Kaufhold
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00Heidelberger TV-SU NeckarsulmT.Bollian
BL2WSa.01.04.202315:00RSV Köln-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Piper
BL2WSa.01.04.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC LuxemburgA.Kassir
RLhSa.01.04.202315:00RC Mainz-SG Heusenstamm/GötzenhainD.Hanf
RLnrwSa.01.04.202315:00Grashof RC Essen-SG RheinlandT.Binns
RLSW2Sa.01.04.202315:00Karlsruher SV-Freiburger RCC.Costinel
RLSW2Sa.01.04.202315:00SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen-Stuttgarter RCJ.Retzlaff
RLnordostSa.01.04.202315:00Berliner SC-Berliner SV 92 IIF.Behrens
RLnordostSa.01.04.202315:00Berliner RC II-Berlin Irish RFCR.Läufer
FBLaSa.01.04.202315:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimM.Bollian
RLhSa.01.04.202317:00SG Aschaffenburg/Offenbach-Eintracht FrankfurtM.Deichmann
RLnrwSa.01.04.202317:00RSV Köln II-RC PaderbornM.Marinkovic
RLSW1Sa.01.04.202317:15TSV Handschuhsheim II-RG Heidelberg IIPh.Jones
trainRBWSo.02.04.202313:30U14 SG RGH/HTV - RK HeusenstammD.Aigenmann
RLnordSo.02.04.2023verlegtHannover 78 II-SC Germania List II
RLnordSo.02.04.202314:00VfR 06 Döhren-FC St. Pauli IIF.Rossol
VLnordSo.02.04.202314:00RSG M-V-Northern LionsP.Fandrich
BL1SSo.02.04.202315:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammJ.Noster
BL2OSo.02.04.202315:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig IIV.Ilnytskyi
RLhSo.02.04.202315:00RU Marburg-SC RiedbergI.Birker
RLSW1So.02.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim II-SG Worms/Ludwigshafen/HRK 2M.Bollian
trainRBWMo.03.04.202317:30RBW U16 - Berliner RC U16 beim HRK
OLDIESSa.08.04.202312:00Ü40 - Oberhavel vs. Alte Preussen in Velten
OLDIESSa.15.04.202310:00Ü35 - Oldieturnier in DresdenU.Jeremies
RLbayernSa.15.04.202313:00München RFC II-SG Augsburg/LandsbergJ.Grellet
RLnordostSa.15.04.202313:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Oberhavel
VLnrwSa.15.04.202313:00NRW Verbandsliga 7. Turnier in KölnR.Wilhelmstrop
RLbayernSa.15.04.202314:00RFC Bad Reichenhall-VfB UlmJ.Cooper
RLbayernSa.15.04.202314:00Vorarlberg RUFC-RC Regensburg 2000L.Muhirwa
RLbayernSa.15.04.202314:00SV StuSta Freimann II-RC InnsbruckS.Lembach
RLnrwSa.15.04.202314:00Grashof RC Essen-RSV Köln IIM.Newman
RLnordSa.15.04.202314:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-FT Adler KielF.Rossol
RLnordSa.15.04.202314:00SV Odin Hannover-VfR 06 Döhren
VLnordSa.15.04.202314:00VFL Jesteburg Wombats-SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)
VLnordSa.15.04.202314:00RFC Schaumburg-RSG M-V
VLbayernSSa.15.04.202314:30SG Munich Monks/TuS FFB-TSV NördlingenP.Hauser
VLbayernNSa.15.04.202314:30SG Nürnberg-Würzburger RKS.Kinz
VLbayernNSa.15.04.202314:30SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck-TV 1861 IngolstadtP.Horst
FBLbSa.15.04.202314:30SG Lionesses-SG Rhein-MainC.Costinel
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania ListA.Nussbaumer
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Hamburger RC-FC St. PauliD.O'Connell
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-TSV Victoria LindenJ.Ferreira
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 78N.Radtke
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG HeidelbergR.Läufer
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKP.Warman
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00München RFC-Offenbacher SCRC.Riepe
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV HandschuhsheimR.Smith
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00USV Jena-RU Hohen NeuendorfD.Krüger
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00Berliner SV 92-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00RC Dresden-SG Halle/Leipzig IIT.Scheibe
BL2SSa.15.04.202315:00RC Unterföhring-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.15.04.202315:00SU Neckarsulm-RC RottweilPh.Jones
RLhSa.15.04.202315:00SC Riedberg-URC Gießen 01
RLnordostSa.15.04.202315:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC II
REWTSa.15.04.202315:00Deutschland (Frauen)-Portugal
BL2WSa.15.04.202317:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-SG Münster/Wiedenbrück
RLhSa.15.04.202317:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RC MainzA.Kassir
RLhSa.15.04.202317:00SG Heusenstamm/Götzenhain-RU MarburgB.Niklas
RLhSo.16.04.202314:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Aschaffenburg/OffenbachD.Hanf
RLnordSo.16.04.202314:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen BraunschweigF.Kalscheuer
RLnordSo.16.04.202314:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hannover 78 IIP.Fandrich
RLnordSo.16.04.202314:00SC Germania List II-Osnabrück RFC
VLnordSo.16.04.202314:00Rugby Cassel-Northern Lions
RLnordostSo.16.04.202315:00Berlin Irish RFC-USV Potsdam
RLnordostSo.16.04.202315:00SG Bruisers/Siemensstadt-SG Scorpions
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de