Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Qualifikation Nord/Ost
Aktualisiert am 13.05.2019 12:35
Tabelle vom 12.05.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1RK 03 Berlin10000200:000
2USV Potsdam10000180:000
3SC Germania List10000160:000
4TSV 1846 Nürnberg10000140:000
5Würzburger RK10000120:000
6RFC Dortmund10000100:000
7Hannover Unicorns1000080:000
8USV Jena1000060:000
9Berliner SV 921000040:000
10FC St. Pauli1000030:000
11RC Leipzig1000020:000
12SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück1000010:000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Qualifikation Nord/Ost RK 03M.Latos
Sa.11.05.201913:00USV Potsdam-RC Leipzig50:0
Sa.11.05.201913:20SC Germania List-Berliner SV 9215:10
Sa.11.05.201913:40TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück43:0
Sa.11.05.201914:00RFC Dortmund-USV Jena21:5
Sa.11.05.201914:20Würzburger RK-FC St. Pauli29:0
Sa.11.05.201914:40RK 03 Berlin-Hannover Unicorns15:5
Sa.11.05.201915:00RFC Dortmund-RC Leipzig26:0
Sa.11.05.201915:20Würzburger RK-Berliner SV 9217:0
Sa.11.05.201915:40RK 03 Berlin-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück41:0
Sa.11.05.201916:00USV Potsdam-USV Jena20:7
Sa.11.05.201916:20SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli24:5
Sa.11.05.201916:40TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Hannover Unicorns41:0
Sa.11.05.201917:00USV Jena-RC Leipzig24:0
Sa.11.05.201917:20FC St. Pauli-Berliner SV 9212:12
Sa.11.05.201917:40Hannover Unicorns-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück17:10
Sa.11.05.201918:00USV Potsdam-RFC Dortmund25:5
Sa.11.05.201918:20SC Germania List-Würzburger RK22:15
Sa.11.05.201918:40TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RK 03 Berlin5:12
So.12.05.201909:00USV Potsdam-Hannover Unicorns43:0
So.12.05.201909:20TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Würzburger RK24:0
So.12.05.201909:40SC Germania List-RFC Dortmund15:0
So.12.05.201910:00RK 03 Berlin-USV Jena19:12
So.12.05.201910:20FC St. Pauli-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück44:7
So.12.05.201910:40Berliner SV 92-RC Leipzig20:5
So.12.05.201911:00Hannover Unicorns-Würzburger RK5:22
So.12.05.201911:20RFC Dortmund-USV Jena17:5
So.12.05.201911:40USV Jena-TSV 1846 Nürnberg24:5
So.12.05.201912:00SC Germania List-RK 03 Berlin5:15
So.12.05.201912:20SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-RC Leipzig0:22
So.12.05.201912:40FC St. Pauli-Berliner SV 9215:20
So.12.05.201913:00Hannover Unicorns-USV Jena17:5
So.12.05.201913:20Würzburger RK-RFC Dortmund12:5
So.12.05.201913:40TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SC Germania List5:19
So.12.05.201914:00USV Potsdam-RK 03 Berlin19:24
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb