Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
2. Bundesliga West
Aktualisiert am 17.11.2019 17:53
Tabelle vom 16.11.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1BSC Offenbach660006030356:36+3200
2RSV Köln760103027226:103+1230
3SC Frankfurt 1880 II750202022160:110+500
4RC Aachen730403217145:178-330
5RC Walferdange730401114119:224-1050
6TuS 95 Düsseldorf7106002661:251-1900
7RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg7007002257:222-1650
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201915:00BSC Offenbach-RC Walferdange71:7(11:1)S.Milgram
Sa.07.09.201915:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-TuS 95 Düsseldorf0:10(0:1)A.Hansmeier
Sa.07.09.201915:00RSV Köln-RC Aachen50:0(1:0)F.Stoof
Sa.14.09.201913:00RC Walferdange-RC Aachen23:36(2:5)J.Griffiths
Sa.14.09.201915:00BSC Offenbach-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg90:6(14:0)A.Nussbaumer
So.15.09.201915:00RSV Köln-SC Frankfurt 1880 II22:0(3:0)D.Weir
Sa.28.09.201915:00RC Walferdange-TuS 95 Düsseldorf16:13(2:1)J.Griffiths
Sa.28.09.201915:00BSC Offenbach-RC Aachen48:8(8:1)U.Seidel
Sa.28.09.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg36:8(5:1)A.Kassir
Sa.05.10.201914:00RSV Köln-RC Walferdange55:16(8:1)M.Newman
So.06.10.201914:00RC Aachen-TuS 95 Düsseldorf41:7(6:1)A.Piper
So.06.10.201914:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 II32:7(4:1)Eigenbrod
Sa.19.10.201914:00BSC Offenbach-RSV Köln46:8(7:1)S.Milgram
Sa.19.10.201915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf51:0(9:0)A.Kassir
So.20.10.201914:00RC Aachen-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg25:3(4:0)J.Ferreira
Sa.26.10.201914:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV Köln23:28(3:4)D.Weir
Sa.26.10.201915:00RC Walferdange-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg17:16(3:1)J.Jackson
So.27.10.201914:00RC Aachen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II22:27(3:3)A.Piper
Sa.09.11.201914:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-BSC Offenbach0:69(0:11)M.Marinkovic
Sa.09.11.201914:00RC Walferdange-SC Frankfurt 1880 II13:19(1:3)C.Beaubron
Sa.09.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RSV Köln10:17(1:3)D.Weir
Sa.16.11.201914:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 Düsseldorf46:8(8:1)M.Newman
Sa.16.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange14:27(2:4)D.Weir
Sa.16.11.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Aachen20:13(3:2)A.Kassir
Sa.30.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-BSC OffenbachA.Piper
Sa.30.11.201914:00RC Aachen-RC WalferdangeV.Talemaisuva
Sa.30.11.201915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV KölnA.Kassir
Sa.28.03.202015:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
Sa.28.03.202015:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Walferdange
So.29.03.202015:00RC Aachen-BSC Offenbach
Sa.04.04.202015:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Aachen
Sa.04.04.202015:00RC Walferdange-RSV KölnJ.Griffiths
Sa.04.04.202016:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-BSC Offenbach
Sa.18.04.202015:00RSV Köln-BSC Offenbach
Sa.18.04.202015:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
Sa.18.04.202015:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Aachen
Sa.25.04.202015:00RC Walferdange-BSC OffenbachJ.Griffiths
Sa.25.04.202015:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
So.26.04.202015:00RC Aachen-RSV Köln
So.10.05.202015:00BSC Offenbach-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
So.10.05.202015:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Walferdange
So.10.05.202015:00RSV Köln-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
Sa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
Sa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de