Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
2. Bundesliga Süd
Aktualisiert am 25.04.2019 12:53
Tabelle vom 14.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SC Neuenheim11551060:80+980
2RC Rottweil1145483:178+305
3StuSta München1034291:174+117
4München RFC1028209:385-176
5Heidelberger TV1017212:371-159
6TSV 1846 Nürnberg1015193:347-154
7RC Unterföhring914171:400-229
8Stuttgarter RC110103:787-684
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Unterföhring33:29P.Hauser
Sa.01.09.201817:00SC Neuenheim-Stuttgarter RC140:0U.C.Jansen
So.02.09.201815:00Heidelberger TV-StuSta München7:29St.Zimmermann
Sa.08.09.201815:00RC Rottweil-München RFC61:0St.Zimmermann
Sa.15.09.201815:00München RFC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg36:19J.Grellet
Sa.15.09.201815:00RC Unterföhring-SC Neuenheim7:80P.Hauser
Sa.15.09.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-Heidelberger TV20:50S.Wilde
Sa.15.09.201815:00StuSta München-RC Rottweil9:5M.Wickop
Sa.29.09.201815:00RC Rottweil-Stuttgarter RC81:19A.Watt
Sa.29.09.201815:00RC Unterföhring-München RFC14:17L.Fischer
Sa.29.09.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-StuSta München13:43P.Hauser
Sa.29.09.201817:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger TV65:8D.Weir
Sa.13.10.201813:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil21:27T.Bollian
Sa.13.10.201815:00München RFC-SC Neuenheim17:53P.Hauser
Sa.13.10.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg0:36I.Sava
Sa.13.10.201815:00StuSta München-RC Unterföhring42:13M.Wickop
Sa.20.10.201814:00München RFC-RC Rottweil14:55K.van der Zwan
Sa.27.10.201814:00München RFC-StuSta München17:10J.Teppler
Sa.27.10.201814:00RC Unterföhring-Stuttgarter RC34:10B.Kikawa
Sa.27.10.201814:00SC Neuenheim-RC Rottweil55:10Forstmeyer
Sa.27.10.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TV0:15J.Grellet
Sa.03.11.201814:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 Nürnberg56:10R.Schellenberger
Sa.03.11.201814:00Stuttgarter RC-München RFC22:47T.Bollian
Sa.03.11.201815:00StuSta München-SC Neuenheim16:59J.Teppler
So.04.11.201814:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring27:40Augspurger
Sa.10.11.201814:00RC Unterföhring-RC Rottweil20:33M.Wickop
Sa.17.11.201814:00München RFC-Heidelberger TV25:18M.Wickop
Sa.17.11.201814:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SC Neuenheim14:87L.Fischer
Sa.17.11.201814:00StuSta München-Stuttgarter RC70:12B.Kikawa
Sa.01.12.201814:00Stuttgarter RC-SC Neuenheim3:157S.Weise
Sa.23.03.201912:00Heidelberger TV-Stuttgarter RC56:0Forstmeyer
Sa.23.03.201914:00RC Rottweil-StuSta München31:22U.C.Jansen
Sa.23.03.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFC22:36T.Mishulet
Sa.23.03.201916:00SC Neuenheim-RC Unterföhring139:0S.Lembach
Sa.30.03.201912:00Heidelberger TV-SC Neuenheim5:114S.Zivan
Sa.30.03.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Rottweil3:73T.Bollian
Sa.30.03.201915:00StuSta München-TSV 1846 Nürnberg31:3B.Kikawa
Sa.06.04.2019verlegtRC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 NürnbergK.van der Zwan
Sa.13.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV51:5T.Bollian
Sa.13.04.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Stuttgarter RC43:14S.Weise
Sa.13.04.201915:00RC Unterföhring-StuSta München14:19M.Wickop
So.14.04.201915:00SC Neuenheim-München RFC111:0Razga (Czechia)
Sa.27.04.201913:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 NürnbergBrauner
Sa.27.04.201915:00StuSta München-München RFCJ.Teppler
Sa.27.04.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC UnterföhringU.C.Jansen
Sa.27.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-SC NeuenheimForstmeyer
Sa.04.05.201915:00StuSta München-Heidelberger TVB.Kikawa
So.05.05.201914:00München RFC-RC UnterföhringM.Wickop
Sa.11.05.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC RottweilT.Mishulet
Sa.11.05.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TVA.Perl
Sa.11.05.201915:00München RFC-Stuttgarter RCM.Wickop
So.12.05.201915:00SC Neuenheim-StuSta MünchenForstmeyer
Sa.18.05.201916:00Heidelberger TV-München RFCT.Bollian
Sa.18.05.201916:00RC Rottweil-RC UnterföhringR.Schellenberger
Sa.18.05.201916:00SC Neuenheim-TSV 1846 NürnbergU.C.Jansen
Sa.18.05.201916:00Stuttgarter RC-StuSta MünchenG.Kaloxilos
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
Sa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
Sa.06.07.2019Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de