Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
2. Bundesliga Ost
Aktualisiert am 16.11.2019 16:30
Tabelle vom 16.11.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1RU Hohen Neuendorf750205227298:92+2060
2Berliner RC II650104024219:73+1460
3Berliner SV 92750203124163:126+370
4Stahl Hennigsdorf750203023197:160+370
5RC Dresden62040111085:131-460
6Veltener RC71060116114:286-1720
7USV Jena6006000057:265-2080
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201915:00USV Jena-RU Hohen Neuendorf15:38(2:6)P.Radchenko
Sa.07.09.201916:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Veltener RC33:17(5:3)M.Pertena├»s
Sa.14.09.201913:30RC Dresden-RU Hohen Neuendorf8:51(1:9)P.Radchenko
Sa.14.09.201915:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 9210:46(2:8)U.Jeremies
So.15.09.201915:00Veltener RC-Berliner RC II0:77(0:13)Freyburg
Sa.21.09.201915:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC II5:39(1:7)Lochow
Sa.28.09.201915:00USV Jena-Stahl Hennigsdorf12:38(2:6)J.Jahn
So.29.09.201913:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden15:6(3:0)M.Martineau
Sa.05.10.201914:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SV 9222:17(3:2)U.Jeremies
Sa.05.10.201914:00Veltener RC-USV Jena47:0(8:0)Freyburg
Sa.12.10.201914:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC II8:26(1:4)P.Handl
Sa.19.10.201914:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC II19:52(3:8)Freyburg
Sa.19.10.201914:00RC Dresden-Veltener RC25:19(3:3)L.Fischer
Sa.19.10.201914:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:17(3:3)P.Handl
Sa.26.10.201914:00RC Dresden-USV Jena31:8(5:1)P.Radchenko
Sa.26.10.201914:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen Neuendorf21:48(3:8)J.Jahn
Sa.26.10.201914:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 9224:34(3:4)R.Läufer
So.03.11.201911:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf17:14(2:2)M.Martineau
Sa.09.11.201914:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden12:7(2:1)Freyburg
Sa.09.11.201914:00Veltener RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf0:65(0:11)P.Radchenko
So.10.11.2019verlegtUSV Jena-Berliner RC IIM.Martineau
Sa.16.11.201912:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 928:27(1:4)P.Handl
Sa.16.11.201914:00Veltener RC-Stahl Hennigsdorf7:52(1:8)R.Läufer
Sa.16.11.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Jena65:12(11:2)U.Jeremies
Sa.30.11.201912:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RCP.Radchenko
Sa.30.11.201914:00Berliner SV 92-USV Jena
Sa.30.11.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RC DresdenU.Jeremies
Sa.28.03.202015:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV Jena
Sa.28.03.202015:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92
So.29.03.202015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC II
Sa.04.04.202015:00Berliner SV 92-Stahl Hennigsdorf
Sa.04.04.202015:00USV Jena-Veltener RC
So.05.04.202015:00Berliner RC II-RC Dresden
Sa.18.04.202012:00Berliner RC II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
Sa.18.04.202015:00Veltener RC-RC Dresden
Sa.18.04.202015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 92
Sa.25.04.202015:00USV Jena-RC Dresden
Sa.25.04.202015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf
Sa.25.04.202015:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RC
So.10.05.202015:00RC Dresden-Stahl Hennigsdorf
So.10.05.202015:00Berliner RC II-USV Jena
So.10.05.202015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Veltener RC
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
Sa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
Sa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de