Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2011/2012
Mitteldeutsche 7er Liga
Aktualisiert am 04.07.2012 08:18
Tabelle vom 30.06.2012
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1USC Magdeburg122260:00
2ATSV Freiberg121900:00
3USV Halle101260:00
4SV Stahl Brandis91040:00
5RC Leipzig6940:00
6TR Chemnitz7760:00
7EPRC Gera5610:00
8TU Ilmenau5560:00
9SV Horken Kittlitz6510:00
10SC Germania List1200:00
11SSV Erfurt Oaks1180:00
12Hamburger RC1180:00
13RC Dresden1120:00
14USV Jena150:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
.00.00.0000SV Stahl Brandis-ATSV Freiberg7:45
So.18.09.20117er Turnier in Brandis
So.18.09.2011SV Stahl Brandis-USV Halle0:20
So.18.09.2011ATSV Freiberg-SV Horken Kittlitz31:5
So.18.09.2011USV Halle-RC Leipzig0:29
So.18.09.2011ATSV Freiberg-USC Magdeburg7:15
So.18.09.2011SV Stahl Brandis-RC Leipzig5:29
So.18.09.2011SV Horken Kittlitz-USC Magdeburg0:30
So.18.09.2011RC Leipzig-ATSV Freiberg5:0
So.18.09.2011USC Magdeburg-USV Halle32:0
So.18.09.2011SV Stahl Brandis-SV Horken Kittlitz5:0
So.18.09.2011ATSV Freiberg-USV Halle27:5
So.18.09.2011RC Leipzig-USC Magdeburg24:20
Sa.08.10.20117er Turnier in Kittlitz
Sa.08.10.2011ATFV Freiberg - Brandis/Leipzig21:21
Sa.08.10.2011SV Horken Kittlitz-USV Halle0:20
Sa.08.10.2011ATSV Freiberg-USC Magdeburg7:17
Sa.08.10.2011Brandis/Leipzig - SV Horken Kittlitz36:0
Sa.08.10.2011USV Halle-USC Magdeburg0:29
Sa.08.10.2011ATSV Freiberg-SV Horken Kittlitz43:0
Sa.08.10.2011Brandis/Leipzig - WG Magdeburg7:14
Sa.08.10.2011ATSV Freiberg-USV Halle26:5
Sa.08.10.2011SV Horken Kittlitz-USC Magdeburg0:46
Sa.08.10.2011Brandis/Leipzig - USV Halle12:7
Sa.15.10.20117er Turnier in Freiberg
Sa.15.10.2011ATSV Freiberg - Kittlitz/Chemnitz22:15
Sa.15.10.2011USC Magdeburg-SV Stahl Brandis34:10
Sa.15.10.2011ATSV Freiberg-USV Halle24:0
Sa.15.10.2011USC Magdeburg-RC Leipzig0:24
Sa.15.10.2011Kittlitz/Chemnitz - USV Halle38:12
Sa.15.10.2011SV Stahl Brandis-RC Leipzig5:45
Sa.15.10.2011Kittlitz/Chemnitz - RC Leipzig7:36
Sa.15.10.2011ATSV Freiberg-USC Magdeburg21:19
Sa.15.10.2011USV Halle-SV Stahl Brandis19:21
Sa.15.10.2011Kittlitz/Chemnitz - WG Magdeburg0:27
Sa.15.10.2011RC Leipzig-ATSV Freiberg59:0
Sa.29.10.20117er Turnier in Halle
Sa.29.10.2011USV Halle-USC Magdeburg0:5
Sa.29.10.2011EPRC Gera-RC Leipzig0:40
Sa.29.10.2011USC Magdeburg-ATSV Freiberg17:0
Sa.29.10.2011EPRC Gera-SV Stahl Brandis0:14
Sa.29.10.2011USV Halle-ATSV Freiberg0:31
Sa.29.10.2011RC Leipzig-SV Stahl Brandis24:0
Sa.29.10.2011USV Halle-EPRC Gera24:0
Sa.29.10.2011USC Magdeburg-SV Stahl Brandis30:7
Sa.29.10.2011RC Leipzig-ATSV Freiberg39:0
Sa.29.10.2011SV Stahl Brandis-ATSV Freiberg7:22
Sa.29.10.2011USC Magdeburg-RC Leipzig0:19
Sa.05.11.20117er Turnier in Gera
Sa.05.11.2011USC Magdeburg-ATSV Freiberg17:0
Sa.05.11.2011EPRC Gera-USV Halle19:5
Sa.05.11.2011USC Magdeburg-TU Ilmenau19:5
Sa.05.11.2011ATSV Freiberg-EPRC Gera25:5
Sa.05.11.2011USV Halle-TU Ilmenau20:5
Sa.05.11.2011USC Magdeburg-EPRC Gera24:5
Sa.05.11.2011ATSV Freiberg-TU Ilmenau39:5
Sa.05.11.2011USC Magdeburg-USV Halle29:5
Sa.05.11.2011EPRC Gera-TU Ilmenau42:5
Sa.05.11.2011ATSV Freiberg-USV Halle19:5
Sa.19.11.20117er Turnier in Ilmenau
Sa.19.11.2011TU Ilmenau-USC Magdeburg0:15
Sa.19.11.2011USV Halle - SG Gera/Chemnitz0:26
Sa.19.11.2011TU Ilmenau-ATSV Freiberg31:21
Sa.19.11.2011USC Magdeburg-USV Halle20:0
Sa.19.11.2011SG Gera/Chemnitz - ATSV Freiberg19:19
Sa.19.11.2011TU Ilmenau-USV Halle15:7
Sa.19.11.2011USC Magdeburg-ATSV Freiberg34:0
Sa.19.11.2011TU Ilmenau - SG Gera/Chemnitz7:26
Sa.19.11.2011USV Halle-ATSV Freiberg0:31
Sa.21.04.20127er Turnier in Freiberg
Sa.21.04.2012ATSV Freiberg-RC Leipzig38:0
Sa.21.04.2012USV Halle-USC Magdeburg12:20
Sa.21.04.2012SV Horken Kittlitz-TR Chemnitz5:33
Sa.21.04.2012RC Leipzig-SV Stahl Brandis0:34
Sa.21.04.2012ATSV Freiberg-SV Horken Kittlitz48:0
Sa.21.04.2012USV Halle-RC Leipzig38:0
Sa.21.04.2012RC Leipzig-TR Chemnitz12:19
Sa.21.04.2012USC Magdeburg-SV Horken Kittlitz33:0
Sa.21.04.2012ATSV Freiberg-TR Chemnitz33:0
Sa.21.04.2012USV Halle-SV Stahl Brandis27:14
Sa.21.04.2012RC Leipzig-SV Horken Kittlitz25:5
Sa.21.04.2012USC Magdeburg-RC Leipzig43:0
Sa.21.04.2012SV Horken Kittlitz-RC Leipzig7:25
Sa.21.04.2012RC Leipzig-SV Horken Kittlitz15:20
Sa.21.04.2012TR Chemnitz-USV Halle35:5
Sa.21.04.2012ATSV Freiberg-USC Magdeburg17:35
Sa.28.04.20127er Turnier in Gera
Sa.28.04.2012ATSV Freiberg-USV Halle38:12
Sa.28.04.2012USC Magdeburg-EPRC Gera36:0
Sa.28.04.2012TU Ilmenau-TR Chemnitz5:26
Sa.28.04.2012SV Horken Kittlitz-SV Stahl Brandis7:35
Sa.28.04.2012ATSV Freiberg-TU Ilmenau47:10
Sa.28.04.2012USC Magdeburg-SV Horken Kittlitz59:0
Sa.28.04.2012USV Halle-TR Chemnitz14:24
Sa.28.04.2012EPRC Gera-SV Stahl Brandis24:7
Sa.28.04.2012ATSV Freiberg-TR Chemnitz5:32
Sa.28.04.2012USC Magdeburg-SV Stahl Brandis59:0
Sa.28.04.2012USV Halle-TU Ilmenau14:24
Sa.28.04.2012EPRC Gera-SV Horken Kittlitz41:0
Sa.28.04.2012USV Halle-SV Horken Kittlitz7:25
Sa.28.04.2012TU Ilmenau-SV Stahl Brandis50:0
Sa.28.04.2012ATSV Freiberg-EPRC Gera19:14
Sa.28.04.2012TR Chemnitz-USC Magdeburg0:50
So.13.05.20127er Turnier in Halle
So.13.05.2012USV Halle-USV Jena31:5
So.13.05.2012USC Magdeburg-SV Horken Kittlitz55:0
So.13.05.2012Piratenteam-RC Leipzig7:5
So.13.05.2012USV Jena-ATSV Freiberg0:19
So.13.05.2012SV Horken Kittlitz-SV Stahl Brandis0:39
So.13.05.2012RC Leipzig-TR Chemnitz19:0
So.13.05.2012ATSV Freiberg-USV Halle7:26
So.13.05.2012SV Stahl Brandis-USC Magdeburg5:33
So.13.05.2012TR Chemnitz-Piratenteam5:7
So.13.05.2012USV Jena-SV Horken Kittlitz17:5
So.13.05.2012ATSV Freiberg-SV Stahl Brandis12:15
So.13.05.2012USV Halle-USC Magdeburg0:29
So.13.05.2012SV Horken Kittlitz-TR Chemnitz0:17
So.13.05.2012SV Stahl Brandis-RC Leipzig0:45
So.13.05.2012USC Magdeburg-Piratenteam29:0
So.13.05.2012TR Chemnitz-USV Jena24:5
So.13.05.2012RC Leipzig-ATSV Freiberg24:7
So.13.05.2012Piratenteam-USV Halle7:38
Sa.19.05.20127er Turnier in Erfurt
Sa.19.05.2012SSV Erfurt Oaks-EPRC Gera36:7
Sa.19.05.2012ATSV Freiberg-TU Ilmenau22:0
Sa.19.05.2012EPRC Gera-SV Stahl Brandis22:5
Sa.19.05.2012ATSV Freiberg-USC Magdeburg0:36
Sa.19.05.2012SSV Erfurt Oaks-SV Stahl Brandis24:0
Sa.19.05.2012TU Ilmenau-USC Magdeburg0:21
Sa.19.05.2012SSV Erfurt Oaks-ATSV Freiberg36:0
Sa.19.05.2012USC Magdeburg-EPRC Gera34:0
Sa.19.05.2012SV Stahl Brandis-TU Ilmenau10:19
Sa.19.05.2012ATSV Freiberg-EPRC Gera0:29
Sa.19.05.2012SSV Erfurt Oaks-USC Magdeburg5:43
Sa.02.06.20127er Turnier in Chemnitz
Sa.02.06.2012Chemnitz/Ilmenau - SV Stahl Brandis19:5
Sa.02.06.2012USC Magdeburg-ATSV Freiberg19:12
Sa.02.06.2012Chemnitz/Ilmenau - WG Magdeburg7:12
Sa.02.06.2012SV Stahl Brandis-ATSV Freiberg7:45
Sa.02.06.2012ATSV Freiberg - Chemnitz/Ilmenau21:12
Sa.02.06.2012USC Magdeburg-SV Stahl Brandis45:0
Sa.30.06.20127er Turnier in Magdeburg
Sa.30.06.2012USC Magdeburg-USV Halle50:0
Sa.30.06.2012SC Germania List-Hamburger RC45:7
Sa.30.06.2012Piratenteam-ATSV Freiberg10:10
Sa.30.06.2012USC Magdeburg-SC Germania List0:28
Sa.30.06.2012USV Halle-Hamburger RC14:40
Sa.30.06.2012Piratenteam-TR Chemnitz26:7
Sa.30.06.2012USC Magdeburg-Hamburger RC5:21
Sa.30.06.2012USV Halle-SC Germania List0:56
Sa.30.06.2012ATSV Freiberg-TR Chemnitz0:14
Sa.30.06.2012USC Magdeburg-ATSV Freiberg55:0
Sa.30.06.2012Hamburger RC-TR Chemnitz61:5
Sa.30.06.2012SC Germania List-Piratenteam73:14
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de