Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Oops, league given by parameter le=RLnrw not found on rugbyweb.de.
Trying league le=RLnrwR,RLnrwW instead.

Oops, league given by parameter le=RLnrw not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=RLnrw ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 17.06.2019 14:25
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
SevensSa.15.06.2019Hamburg Sevens
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.BL Cup Halbfinale (3 Spiele)
SLostSa.15.06.2019MDM 7er Turnier 11 in Freiberg
D7FdmSa.15.06./So.16.06.7er-Liga Frauen - DM Finalturnier in Karlsruhe
RECSa.15.06.201914:00Deutschland-Portugal32:37
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30TSB Ravensburg-RFC Augsburg20:19M.Wickop
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-RFC Bad Reichenhall49:25S.Weise
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-StuSta München II10:31N.Küffner
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30München RFC II-SG Regensburg/Raigering93:7T.Mishulet
VLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg44:7
CUPPLATESa.15.06.201915:00Bremen 1860-Stahl Hennigsdorf35:38B.Hoffmann
RLwestCSa.15.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Walferdange19:34M.Williams
RLwestCSa.15.06.201915:00RSV Köln II-RC Luxemburg II29:20F.Stoof
RLwestPSa.15.06.201915:00RFC Dortmund-SG 2018 Hochspeyer
RLwestBSa.15.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-FSV Trier-Tarforst
RLwestBSa.15.06.201915:00RC Bielefeld-TuS Düsseldorf II5:24M.Duff
RLnordostXSa.15.06.201916:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC III0:50
RLnordostXSa.15.06.201918:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf61:12R.Läufer
VLbwSo.16.06.2019abgesagtRBW Verbandsliga 13. Turnier
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden22:21P.Warman
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00SC Neuenheim-RC Rottweil24:5N.Radtke
CUPPLATESo.16.06.201915:00DRC Hannover-RC Dresden50:0C.Suhr
CUPPLATESo.16.06.201915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-StuSta München45:12A.Kassir
RLwestPSo.16.06.201915:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC MainzC.Watson
RLwestCMi.19.06.201919:00RSV Köln II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegD.Weir
SevensSa.22.06./So.23.06.Schietwetter-Cup in Kiel
SevensSa.22.06.2019Berlin Sevens beim RK03'BRURS'
SevensSa.22.06.2019Hessen Sevens in Heusenstam
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-BTS 1861 BayreuthM.Wickop
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-TSB RavensburgK.van der Zwan
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC IIJ.Grellet
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenS.Weise
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB UlmL.Fischer
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIA.Perl
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht BambergD.Silvey
RLbayernSa.22.06.201915:00StuSta München II-RFC AugsburgT.Mishulet
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln IIC.Beaubron
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC PaderbornJ.Ferreira
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegJ.Griffiths
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-SG Hürth/SolingenF.Reuber
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00RC Mainz-RC Aachen IITeichmann
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-RC Bielefeld
SevensSa.29.06.2019Germania 7s in Hannover
SevensSa.29.06.2019Alpi 7s Cup in Stuttgart
FINBLSa.29.06.2019BL Cup Finale (3 Spiele)
SLbbSa.29.06.201911:00BB7/MD7 Finalturnier in Berlin (Cöpenick Captains)
VLnrwSa.29.06.201913:00NRW Verbandsliga 10. Turnier in KölnJ.Besold
VLbayernSa.29.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München IIID.Silvey
CUPPLATESa.29.06.201915:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 Berlin
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
SevensSa.13.07./So.14.07.AMS 7s in Heilbronn
SevensSa.27.07.2019Kiliani Sevens in Würzburg
SevensSa.27.07./So.28.07.Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2019 in Heidelberg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018

Oops, league given by parameter le=RLnrwW not found on rugbyweb.de.
Trying league le=RLwWF instead.

Regionalliga West Westfalen
Aktualisiert am 03.05.2019 09:16
Tabelle vom 27.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Wiedenbrücker TV1253510:109+401
2RC Paderborn1246480:162+318
3RFC Dortmund1235294:303-9
4SCW Göttingen1222253:317-64
5Rugby Cassel1220216:371-155
6RC Bielefeld1220262:320-58
7RC Osnabrück1210177:610-433
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter (Coach)
Sa.08.09.201815:00RFC Dortmund-RC Bielefeld26:19M.Duff
Sa.08.09.201815:00SCW Göttingen-Wiedenbrücker TV17:38A.Perl
Sa.15.09.201815:00Rugby Cassel-SCW Göttingen22:21A.Fairhurst
Sa.22.09.201815:00RC Bielefeld-RC Paderborn17:68A.Piper
Sa.29.09.201815:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Osnabrück59:0M.Newman
Sa.29.09.201815:00RFC Dortmund-Rugby Cassel21:5A.Fairhurst
Sa.13.10.201813:00Rugby Cassel-RC Bielefeld73:14A.Hansmeier
Sa.13.10.201815:00RFC Dortmund-Wiedenbrücker TV0:33A.Fairhurst
Sa.20.10.201814:00RC Osnabrück-RFC Dortmund12:58M.Williams
Sa.20.10.201814:00SCW Göttingen-RC Bielefeld5:24A.Perl
Sa.20.10.201815:00RC Paderborn-Rugby Cassel62:5A.Piper
Sa.27.10.201815:00RC Paderborn-SCW Göttingen53:5M.Duff
Sa.03.11.201814:00SCW Göttingen-RFC Dortmund17:22A.Perl
Sa.03.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Rugby Cassel64:0M.Duff
Sa.03.11.201814:00RC Bielefeld-RC Osnabrück101:5A.Piper
Sa.10.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Paderborn20:13M.Gittinger
Sa.10.11.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RC Osnabrück65:7A.Fairhurst
Sa.17.11.201814:00RC Paderborn-RFC Dortmund63:5A.Hansmeier
Sa.17.11.201814:00RC Bielefeld-Wiedenbrücker TV0:22A.Meddows-Taylor
Sa.17.11.201814:00RC Osnabrück-SCW Göttingen12:55M.Marinkovic
Sa.24.11.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RC Paderborn7:25A.Hansmeier
Sa.24.11.201814:00Wiedenbrücker TV-SCW Göttingen39:5M.Newman
Sa.01.12.201814:00RC Osnabrück-RC Paderborn50:0Zupan
Sa.02.03.201914:00RC Bielefeld-RFC Dortmund12:27F.Wagner
Sa.09.03.201914:30RC Osnabrück-Wiedenbrücker TV12:40Zupan
Sa.09.03.201914:30Rugby Cassel-RFC Dortmund12:7M.Duff
Sa.09.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-RC Bielefeld21:0A.Hansmeier
Sa.16.03.201914:30RC Bielefeld-Rugby Cassel21:5A.Fairhurst
Sa.16.03.201914:30SCW Göttingen-RC Osnabrück32:21A.Perl
So.24.03.201914:30Wiedenbrücker TV-RFC Dortmund79:12M.Newman
So.24.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-RC Osnabrück99:12A.Hansmeier
So.24.03.201914:30SCW Göttingen-Rugby Cassel49:5A.Perl
Sa.30.03.201914:30RC Bielefeld-SCW Göttingen19:20A.Piper
Sa.30.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-Wiedenbrücker TV31:21M.Williams
Sa.06.04.201914:30RFC Dortmund-RC Osnabrück68:13Zupan
Sa.06.04.201914:30SCW Göttingen-RC Paderborn15:19A.Perl
Sa.13.04.201914:30Rugby Cassel-Wiedenbrücker TV5:64A.Hansmeier
Sa.13.04.201914:30RC Osnabrück-RC Bielefeld17:21V.Talemaisuva
Sa.13.04.201914:30RFC Dortmund-SCW Göttingen43:12A.Fairhurst
Sa.27.04.201913:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Bielefeld31:14M.Duff
Sa.27.04.201913:00RFC Dortmund-RC Paderborn5:26M.Marinkovic
Sa.27.04.201913:00RC Osnabrück-Rugby Cassel16:12M.Newman
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de