Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Oops, league given by parameter le=D7Ffwest not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=D7Ffwest ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 17.06.2019 14:25
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
SevensSa.15.06.2019Hamburg Sevens
FINBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.BL Cup Halbfinale (3 Spiele)
SLostSa.15.06.2019MDM 7er Turnier 11 in Freiberg
D7FdmSa.15.06./So.16.06.7er-Liga Frauen - DM Finalturnier in Karlsruhe
RECSa.15.06.201914:00Deutschland-Portugal32:37
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30TSB Ravensburg-RFC Augsburg20:19M.Wickop
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-RFC Bad Reichenhall49:25S.Weise
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-StuSta München II10:31N.Küffner
RLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30München RFC II-SG Regensburg/Raigering93:7T.Mishulet
VLbayernSa.15.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg44:7
CUPPLATESa.15.06.201915:00Bremen 1860-Stahl Hennigsdorf35:38B.Hoffmann
RLwestCSa.15.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Walferdange19:34M.Williams
RLwestCSa.15.06.201915:00RSV Köln II-RC Luxemburg II29:20F.Stoof
RLwestPSa.15.06.201915:00RFC Dortmund-SG 2018 Hochspeyer
RLwestBSa.15.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-FSV Trier-Tarforst
RLwestBSa.15.06.201915:00RC Bielefeld-TuS Düsseldorf II5:24M.Duff
RLnordostXSa.15.06.201916:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC III0:50
RLnordostXSa.15.06.201918:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf61:12R.Läufer
VLbwSo.16.06.2019abgesagtRBW Verbandsliga 13. Turnier
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden22:21P.Warman
FINBLSo.16.06.201915:00SC Neuenheim-RC Rottweil24:5N.Radtke
CUPPLATESo.16.06.201915:00DRC Hannover-RC Dresden50:0C.Suhr
CUPPLATESo.16.06.201915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-StuSta München45:12A.Kassir
RLwestPSo.16.06.201915:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC MainzC.Watson
RLwestCMi.19.06.201919:00RSV Köln II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegD.Weir
SevensSa.22.06./So.23.06.Schietwetter-Cup in Kiel
SevensSa.22.06.2019Berlin Sevens beim RK03'BRURS'
SevensSa.22.06.2019Hessen Sevens in Heusenstam
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-BTS 1861 BayreuthM.Wickop
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-TSB RavensburgK.van der Zwan
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC IIJ.Grellet
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenS.Weise
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB UlmL.Fischer
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIA.Perl
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht BambergD.Silvey
RLbayernSa.22.06.201915:00StuSta München II-RFC AugsburgT.Mishulet
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln IIC.Beaubron
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC PaderbornJ.Ferreira
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegJ.Griffiths
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-SG Hürth/SolingenF.Reuber
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00RC Mainz-RC Aachen IITeichmann
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-RC Bielefeld
SevensSa.29.06.2019Germania 7s in Hannover
SevensSa.29.06.2019Alpi 7s Cup in Stuttgart
FINBLSa.29.06.2019BL Cup Finale (3 Spiele)
SLbbSa.29.06.201911:00BB7/MD7 Finalturnier in Berlin (Cöpenick Captains)
VLnrwSa.29.06.201913:00NRW Verbandsliga 10. Turnier in KölnJ.Besold
VLbayernSa.29.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München IIID.Silvey
CUPPLATESa.29.06.201915:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 Berlin
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
SevensSa.13.07./So.14.07.AMS 7s in Heilbronn
SevensSa.27.07.2019Kiliani Sevens in Würzburg
SevensSa.27.07./So.28.07.Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2019 in Heidelberg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de