Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichtervereinigung im DRV
Aktualisiert am 13.12.2019 19:14
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
BL1SSa.14.03.202013:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1NSa.14.03.202014:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.14.03.202014:00RC Luxemburg-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.14.03.202014:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Neuenheim
BL1NSa.14.03.202015:00Hannover 78-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1SSa.14.03.202015:00Heidelberger RK-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1NSo.15.03.202013:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RC Leipzig
BL1NSo.15.03.202015:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00Berliner Rugby Club-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.28.03.202014:00RG Heidelberg-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.28.03.202014:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.28.03.202016:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSo.29.03.202016:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1NSa.04.04.202014:00Hannover 78-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.04.04.202014:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg
BL1NSa.04.04.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.04.04.202015:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.04.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.04.04.202015:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.04.04.202016:00Heidelberger RK-RK Heusenstamm
BL1NSo.05.04.202014:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.18.04.202014:00SC Germania List-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1SSa.18.04.202014:00SC Neuenheim-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1NSa.18.04.202015:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.18.04.202015:00Hamburger RC-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.18.04.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.18.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.18.04.202016:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSo.19.04.202015:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
SevensSa.25.04./So.26.04.Bonn Sevens (Frauen Nationalmannschaften)
BL1SSa.25.04.202014:00RG Heidelberg-SC Neuenheim
BL1NSa.25.04.202015:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.25.04.202015:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.25.04.202015:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1NSo.26.04.202014:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00SC Germania List-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00Hannover 78-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00Heidelberger RK-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00SC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
FBLSa.16.05.202014:00Finale Frauenbundesliga
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.06.06.202015:00DM Finale 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
FINBLSa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
SevensSa.11.07./So.12.07.Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2020
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de